Sign in Sign up

St. Ullrich am Pillersee

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 4 Mauro Gruber 1986 Switzerland
2 12 Loris Frasnelli 1979 Italy
3 7 Lars Hänel 1985 Germany
4 1 Daniel Heun 1986 Germany
5 5 Fabio Pasini 1980 Italy
6 14 Nicola Morandini 1984 Italy
7 6 Martin Jäger 1987 Switzerland
8 2 Martin Koukal 1978 Czech Republic
9 8 David Hofer 1983 Italy
10 10 Marco Fiorentini 1981 Italy
11 13 Jöri Kindschi 1986 Switzerland
12 3 Oliver Wünsch 1986 Germany
13 9 Johannes Bredl 1982 Germany
14 16 Thomas Stöggl 1977 Austria
15 20 Alan Martinelli 1985 Italy
16 19 Manuel Schnurrer 1986 Germany
17 21 Petr Novak 1982 Czech Republic
18 23 Thomas Moriggl 1981 Italy
19 24 Lukas Hechl 1984 Austria
20 26 Andy Kühne 1987 Germany
21 15 Giovanni Gullo 1983 Italy
22 17 Valerio Leccardi 1984 Switzerland
23 18 Tom Brunner 1985 Germany
24 29 Davorin Skvaridlo 1979 Slovakia
25 30 Piotr Tkacz 1987 Poland
26 11 Gaudenz Flury 1980 Switzerland
27 22 Florian Rüegg 1983 Switzerland
28 25 Philip Furrer 1983 Switzerland
29 27 Tomas Kruopa 1987 Czech Republic
30 28 Alexander Kanzian 1984 Austria
31 - Alex Vanzetta 1987 Italy
32 - Alexander Brigola 1987 Austria
33 - Wojciech Biskup 1986 Poland
34 - Vaclav Kupilik 1985 Czech Republic
35 - Kamil Fundanicz 1986 Poland
36 - Jure Trsar 1983 Slovenia
37 - Peter Ziska 1987 Slovakia
38 - Johannes Dürr 1987 Austria
39 - Stefan Rosenberger 1987 Austria
40 - Grzegorz Kucek 1985 Poland
41 - Mariusz Hluchnik 1986 Poland
42 - Harald Schuler 1985 Austria
43 - Thomas Ebner 1986 Austria
44 - Kari Peters 1985 Luxembourg
45 - Nick Grimmer 1983 Australia
46 - Miroslav Janosec 1987 Czech Republic
46 - Boguslaw Gracz 1977 Poland
48 - Luis Alberto Hernando 1977 Spain
49 - Hannes Harasser 1987 Austria
50 - Pawel Fundanicz 1985 Poland
51 - Javier Gutierrez 1985 Spain
52 - Adam Kwak 1979 Poland
53 - Jan Krska 1986 Czech Republic
54 - Athanassios Barbagiannis 1987 Greece
55 - Laszlo Peter 1987 Romania
56 - Milos Kruopa 1985 Czech Republic
57 - Rok Grilc 1985 Slovenia
58 - Chris Darlington 1982 Australia
59 - Giannis Mitroulas 1974 Greece
60 - Alexis Gkounko 1975 Greece
61 - Alen Kufner 1986 Croatia
62 - Alan Eason 1970 Great Britain
DNS - Peter Landl 1985 Austria
DNS - Jan Rykr 1987 Czech Republic
DNS - Nikos Kalofyris 1970 Greece
DNS - Florian Schipflinger 1982 Austria

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host St. Ullrich am Pillersee
Nation Austria
Date Thursday 13.Dec 2007
Calendar 2007/2008