Sign in Sign up

Vershina Tea

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 58 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia 27:42.7 27:42.7
2 49 Anastasia Sedova 1995 Russia 27:59.1 + 16.4
3 29 Olga Repnitsyna 1992 Russia 28:19.7 + 37.0
4 55 Anastasia Vlasova 1992 Russia 28:28.4 + 45.7
5 59 Olga Sementina 1985 Russia 28:33.2 + 50.5
6 52 Larisa Ryasina 1987 Russia 28:38.1 + 55.4
7 51 Anna Medvedeva 1989 Russia 28:43.9 + 01:01.2
8 43 Evgenia Feshina 1991 Russia 28:44.3 + 01:01.6
9 36 Ksenia Vaneeva 1991 Russia 28:48.5 + 01:05.8
9 48 Natalja Iljina 1985 Russia 28:48.5 + 01:05.8
11 30 Nadezhda Shuniaeva 1993 Russia 28:48.6 + 01:05.9
12 54 Anna Povaliaeva 1988 Russia 29:00.5 + 01:17.8
13 44 Julia Ivanova 1985 Russia 29:02.9 + 01:20.2
14 152 Ekaterina Yadovina 1992 Russia 29:07.7 + 01:25.0
15 16 Maya Yakunina 1998 Russia 29:08.6 + 01:25.9
16 22 Ekaterina Khramtsova 1991 Russia 29:08.7 + 01:26.0
17 20 Alena Perevozchikova 1988 Russia 29:11.7 + 01:29.0
18 10 Olga Tsareva 1990 Russia 29:17.2 + 01:34.5
19 23 Yulia Timiryaeva 1995 Russia 29:21.6 + 01:38.9
20 5 Viktoria Kalinina 1993 Russia 29:22.3 + 01:39.6
21 50 Elmira Gaianova 1992 Russia 29:27.8 + 01:45.1
22 56 Daria Vedenina 1991 Russia 29:29.4 + 01:46.7
23 40 Alena Melnikova 1995 Russia 29:31.6 + 01:48.9
24 27 Yana Kirpichenko 1996 Russia 29:32.5 + 01:49.8
25 12 Diana Golovan 1994 Russia 29:38.2 + 01:55.5
26 24 Natalia Ziuzeva 1989 Russia 29:38.6 + 01:55.9
27 53 Anastasia Kazakul 1982 Russia 29:38.7 + 01:56.0
28 33 Natalia Rudenko 1991 Russia 29:39.0 + 01:56.3
29 28 Viktoria Melina 1981 Russia 29:40.4 + 01:57.7
30 18 Anna Zolotareva 1995 Russia 29:42.0 + 01:59.3
31 11 Svetlana Plotnikova 1996 Russia 29:42.6 + 01:59.9
32 19 Ekaterina Smirnova 1996 Russia 29:42.7 + 02:00.0
33 146 Ksenia Mogilevtseva 1994 Russia 29:44.6 + 02:01.9
34 45 Anastasia Rygalina 1996 Russia 29:46.7 + 02:04.0
35 124 Polina Seronosova 1993 Belarus 29:49.7 + 02:07.0
36 113 Mariya Istomina 1997 Russia 29:52.5 + 02:09.8
37 32 Viktoria Toropova 1988 Russia 29:55.2 + 02:12.5
38 21 Lidia Durkina 1997 Russia 29:56.4 + 02:13.7
39 47 Lali Kvaratskhelia 1994 Russia 29:56.5 + 02:13.8
40 41 Anna Morkovkina 1995 Russia 29:58.3 + 02:15.6
41 38 Viktoria Karkina 1989 Russia 29:58.9 + 02:16.2
42 39 Anastasia Vlasova 1991 Russia 29:59.2 + 02:16.5
43 7 Ekaterina Burianina 1992 Russia 30:03.0 + 02:20.3
44 14 Anna Zherebyateva 1997 Russia 30:05.4 + 02:22.7
45 17 Svetlana Zaborskaia 1996 Russia 30:08.6 + 02:25.9
46 31 Evgenija Oschepkova 1993 Russia 30:10.2 + 02:27.5
47 35 Gabriella Kaluger 1995 Russia 30:11.4 + 02:28.7
48 60 Anastasia Timina 1994 Russia 30:18.7 + 02:36.0
49 46 Anastasia Moskalenko 1991 Russia 30:20.3 + 02:37.6
50 34 Nadezhda Kuznetsova 1988 Russia 30:25.4 + 02:42.7
51 73 Zhanna Muraveva 1992 Russia 30:39.3 + 02:56.6
52 9 Nataliya Smirnova 1998 Russia 30:41.5 + 02:58.8
53 93 Ksenia Klyuchko 1995 Russia 30:54.3 + 03:11.6
54 3 Anna Tarkhanova 1992 Russia 30:59.4 + 03:16.7
55 84 Elena Kucheva 1999 Russia 31:00.1 + 03:17.4
56 148 Natalia Bannikova 1993 Russia 31:04.6 + 03:21.9
57 76 Yuliya Glushkova 1996 Russia 31:15.7 + 03:33.0
58 88 Vera Sladkova 1993 Russia 31:18.7 + 03:36.0
59 115 Daria Rogozina 1996 Russia 31:20.8 + 03:38.1
60 13 Ekaterina Bushmakina 1996 Russia 31:25.4 + 03:42.7
61 149 Svetlana Ziyangirova 1997 Russia 31:27.0 + 03:44.3
62 112 Vera Milyaeva 1997 Russia 31:34.6 + 03:51.9
63 1 Polina Tolstykh 1994 Russia 31:40.7 + 03:58.0
64 144 Anastasiya Rodionova 1997 Russia 31:41.5 + 03:58.8
65 86 Anastasia Storozheva 1997 Russia 31:50.1 + 04:07.4
66 134 Veronika Kovaleva 1996 Russia 31:50.2 + 04:07.5
67 79 Anastasia Rechkova 1995 Russia 31:50.8 + 04:08.1
68 77 Natalya Sokolovskaya 1998 Kazakhstan 31:54.6 + 04:11.9
69 80 Snezhana Ivanova 1998 Russia 31:55.6 + 04:12.9
70 64 Ekaterina Makurina 1994 Russia 31:56.6 + 04:13.9
71 89 Darina Lekontseva 1997 Russia 31:57.3 + 04:14.6
72 69 Ekaterina Konstantinova 1998 Russia 31:57.4 + 04:14.7
73 83 Maria Kondratenko 1997 Russia 31:59.2 + 04:16.5
74 130 Ekaterina Bolshakova 1990 Russia 32:00.5 + 04:17.8
75 98 Alina Shestakova 1997 Russia 32:01.4 + 04:18.7
76 122 Polina Hudyakova 1996 Russia 32:08.9 + 04:26.2
77 4 Dina Nekrasova 1996 Russia 32:11.3 + 04:28.6
78 135 Zhanna Menshova 1999 Russia 32:11.9 + 04:29.2
79 63 Anastasia Yakovleva 1997 Russia 32:13.5 + 04:30.8
80 68 Marina Davletbaeva 1993 Russia 32:14.6 + 04:31.9
81 101 Yuliya Pyataeva 1997 Russia 32:20.1 + 04:37.4
82 106 Alena Lyutikova 1998 Russia 32:24.2 + 04:41.5
83 87 Anastasiya Shorokhova 1999 Russia 32:27.0 + 04:44.3
84 67 Apollinariya Makarova 1995 Russia 32:31.6 + 04:48.9
85 84 Maria Romanenko 1993 Russia 32:35.4 + 04:52.7
86 74 Inga Parygina 1996 Russia 32:35.7 + 04:53.0
87 141 Viktoria Goryacheva 1995 Russia 32:41.8 + 04:59.1
88 95 Anastasia Shamatova 1994 Russia 32:48.0 + 05:05.3
89 128 Ekaterina Denisova 1997 Russia 32:48.8 + 05:06.1
89 90 Viktoriya Glushkova 1996 Russia 32:48.8 + 05:06.1
91 61 Alena Zabolotskih 1998 Russia 32:53.9 + 05:11.2
92 85 Elmira Mutagarova 1996 Kazakhstan 32:54.1 + 05:11.4
93 65 Rezeda Sibgatullina 1997 Russia 32:55.7 + 05:13.0
94 151 Anastasia Nikulina 1996 Russia 33:10.8 + 05:28.1
95 140 Anastasiya Medvedeva 2000 Russia 33:14.6 + 05:31.9
96 72 Bunafsha Tabarova 1995 Russia 33:25.8 + 05:43.1
97 139 Mariya Mizgireva 1998 Russia 33:31.8 + 05:49.1
98 104 Natalia Nechaeva 1994 Russia 33:42.3 + 05:59.6
99 145 Anna Alexeeva 1998 Russia 33:44.4 + 06:01.7
100 138 Kseniya Surkova 1997 Russia 33:51.4 + 06:08.7
101 105 Valeriya Zolotovskaya 1998 Russia 33:52.0 + 06:09.3
102 92 Anastasiya Semizhonova 1998 Russia 34:02.2 + 06:19.5
103 99 Tatiana Karaseva 1997 Russia 34:04.0 + 06:21.3
104 125 Maria Orlova 1998 Russia 34:09.6 + 06:26.9
105 71 Dariya Scherbakova 1998 Russia 34:20.6 + 06:37.9
106 119 Elena Useeva 1998 Russia 34:25.5 + 06:42.8
107 137 Alena Kuznetsova 1994 Russia 34:30.8 + 06:48.1
108 133 Dariya Kukhareva 1977 Russia 34:35.6 + 06:52.9
109 70 Anna Chaparina 1995 Russia 34:38.2 + 06:55.5
110 126 Anastasiya Bisirkina 1996 Russia 34:43.7 + 07:01.0
111 118 Anastasiya Kaygarodova 1996 Russia 34:53.6 + 07:10.9
112 116 Oksana Zolotova 1996 Russia 35:02.3 + 07:19.6
113 147 Galina Kuzevanova 1996 Russia 35:31.3 + 07:48.6
114 129 Dariya Murzina 1996 Russia 35:32.3 + 07:49.6
115 136 Anzhelika Okulova 1997 Russia 35:38.7 + 07:56.0
116 108 Anastasiya Kepedzhi 1999 Russia 35:39.5 + 07:56.8
117 103 Mariya Savinova 1998 Russia 35:44.1 + 08:01.4
118 131 Anastasiya Vlasikhina 1998 Russia 35:50.4 + 08:07.7
119 81 Olga Letucheva 1995 Russia 36:06.5 + 08:23.8
120 111 Ekaterina Kravtsova 1997 Russia 36:06.9 + 08:24.2
121 132 Irina Taranova 1997 Russia 36:16.6 + 08:33.9
122 110 Valeriya Astafyeva 1998 Kazakhstan 36:25.7 + 08:43.0
123 120 Alina Stepanova 1997 Russia 37:09.5 + 09:26.8
124 121 Alina Burmakina 1998 Russia 37:31.3 + 09:48.6
DNS 100 Nina Anisimova 1998 Russia
DNS 102 Anzhelika Murzina 1998 Russia
DNS 107 Sofiya Krasnova 1998 Russia
DNS 109 Yaroslava Doroschenko 1998 Russia
DNS 114 Nina Dubotolkina 1998 Russia
DNS 117 Anastasiya Vorobieva 1993 Russia
DNS 123 Anna Evdokimova 1998 Russia
DNS 127 Kristina Kuzaeva 1999 Russia
DNS 142 Anastasiya Doroschenko 1997 Russia
DNS 15 Irina Berezhnaia 1994 Russia
DNS 150 Viktoriya Nurmukhametova 1999 Russia
DNS 25 Maria Likhacheva 1995 Russia
DNS 26 Diliara Sabirzianova 1981 Russia
DNS 37 Lilia Vasilieva 1994 Russia
DNS 42 Natalia Sitnik 1994 Russia
DNS 57 Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia
DNS 6 Aida Bayazitova 1998 Russia
DNS 62 Lyudmila Urikh 1995 Russia
DNS 66 Kristina Pribylova 1995 Russia
DNS 75 Viktoriya Kazeeva 1997 Russia
DNS 8 Anna Malkevich 1996 Russia
DNS 91 Daria Shapovalova 1985 Russia
DNS 94 Ekaterina Tsukman 1998 Russia
DNS 96 Polina Zhigileva 1997 Russia
DNS 97 Alena Lipatova 1997 Russia
DNF 143 Ekaterina Ivanova 1996 Russia
DNF 2 Palina Lazarenkova 1995 Russia
DNF 78 Alexandra Kireeva 1995 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline 10 km F
Host Vershina Tea
Nation Russia
Date Tuesday 24.Nov 2015
Calendar 2015/2016