Sign in Sign up

Vershina Tea

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 5 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia
2 18 Daria Vedenina 1991 Russia
3 1 Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia
4 9 Julia Ivanova 1985 Russia
5 7 Olga Vokueva 1992 Russia
6 24 Maria Davydenkova 1992 Russia
7 13 Lilia Vasilieva 1994 Russia
8 6 Anastasia Vlasova 1992 Russia
9 11 Anna Medvedeva 1989 Russia
10 22 Yana Kirpichenko 1996 Russia
11 3 Natalja Iljina 1985 Russia
12 25 Olga Tsareva 1990 Russia
13 14 Anna Morkovkina 1995 Russia
14 19 Ekaterina Khramtsova 1991 Russia
15 20 Polina Seronosova 1993 Belarus
16 10 Anastasia Kazakul 1982 Russia
17 12 Svetlana Plotnikova 1996 Russia
18 15 Anna Povaliaeva 1988 Russia
19 8 Natalia Sitnik 1994 Russia
20 27 Irina Berezhnaia 1994 Russia
21 2 Maya Yakunina 1998 Russia
22 4 Evgenia Feshina 1991 Russia
23 16 Evgenija Oschepkova 1993 Russia
24 21 Ekaterina Smirnova 1996 Russia
25 23 Natalia Rudenko 1991 Russia
26 17 Yulia Timiryaeva 1995 Russia
27 26 Olga Kucheruk 1997 Russia
28 28 Olga Kiseleva 1985 Russia
29 29 Mariya Istomina 1997 Russia
30 30 Nina Dubotolkina 1998 Russia
31 - Daria Rogozina 1996 Russia
32 - Ekaterina Bushmakina 1996 Russia
33 - Anastasia Sedova 1995 Russia
34 - Ksenia Mogilevtseva 1994 Russia
35 - Ksenia Klyuchko 1995 Russia
36 - Alena Perevozchikova 1988 Russia
37 - Dina Nekrasova 1996 Russia
38 - Viktoria Melina 1981 Russia
39 - Anastasia Timina 1994 Russia
40 - Natalia Bannikova 1993 Russia
41 - Zhanna Muraveva 1992 Russia
42 - Alexandra Yudina 1993 Russia
43 - Polina Nekrasova 1998 Russia
44 - Anastasiya Mazurina 1998 Russia
45 - Elena Kucheva 1999 Russia
46 - Lidia Durkina 1997 Russia
47 - Ksenia Vaneeva 1991 Russia
48 - Nadezhda Kuznetsova 1988 Russia
49 - Diliara Sabirzianova 1981 Russia
50 - Viktoria Toropova 1988 Russia
51 - Svetlana Zaborskaia 1996 Russia
52 - Polina Tolstykh 1994 Russia
53 - Lali Kvaratskhelia 1994 Russia
54 - Irina Zhibinova 1994 Russia
55 - Vera Sladkova 1993 Russia
56 - Anastasia Rygalina 1996 Russia
57 - Natalia Ziuzeva 1989 Russia
58 - Anastasiya Vorobieva 1993 Russia
59 - Dariya Shatskikh 1996 Russia
60 - Nadezhda Shuniaeva 1993 Russia
61 - Arina Desyatnikova 1998 Russia
62 - Viktoria Kalinina 1993 Russia
63 - Kristina Pribylova 1995 Russia
64 - Hristina Matsokina 1998 Russia
65 - Ekaterina Yadovina 1992 Russia
66 - Viktoriya Kazeeva 1997 Russia
67 - Snezhana Ivanova 1998 Russia
68 - Anastasia Rechkova 1995 Russia
69 - Anastasiya Rodionova 1997 Russia
70 - Polina Zhigileva 1997 Russia
71 - Ekaterina Makurina 1994 Russia
72 - Anastasiya Zaporozhskaya 1998 Russia
73 - Anastasiya Shorokhova 1999 Russia
74 - Anna Chaparina 1995 Russia
75 - Anastasiya Ignatieva 1998 Russia
76 - Alisa Pushkareva 2000 Russia
77 - Polina Lobastova 2000 Russia
78 - Diana Golovan 1994 Russia
79 - Nina Anisimova 1998 Russia
80 - Anna Evdokimova 1998 Russia
81 - Maria Kondratenko 1997 Russia
82 - Elena Useeva 1998 Russia
83 - Darina Lekontseva 1997 Russia
84 - Daria Vyatkina 1997 Russia
85 - Tatiana Karaseva 1997 Russia
86 - Rezeda Sibgatullina 1997 Russia
87 - Viktoria Goryacheva 1995 Russia
88 - Natalia Zemskova 1995 Russia
89 - Gulshat Shigapova 1998 Russia
90 - Alexandra Gomeniuk 1996 Russia
91 - Alina Shestakova 1997 Russia
92 - Galina Kuzevanova 1996 Russia
93 - Elmira Mutagarova 1996 Kazakhstan
94 - Yuliya Pyataeva 1997 Russia
95 - Ekaterina Konstantinova 1998 Russia
96 - Alina Stepanova 1997 Russia
97 - Anzhelika Murzina 1998 Russia
98 - Svetlana Ziyangirova 1997 Russia
99 - Alena Lyutikova 1998 Russia
100 - Palina Lazarenkova 1995 Russia
101 - Yuliya Glushkova 1996 Russia
102 - Maria Kuznetsova 1996 Russia
103 - Elena Onegina 1997 Russia
104 - Vera Vasilieva 1998 Russia
105 - Polina Hudyakova 1996 Russia
106 - Anastasia Storozheva 1997 Russia
107 - Nataliya Bolotova 1997 Russia
108 - Viktoriya Vavilova 1997 Russia
109 - Ekaterina Tsukman 1998 Russia
110 - Ekaterina Denisova 1997 Russia
111 - Marina Davletbaeva 1993 Russia
112 - Kseniya Surkova 1997 Russia
113 - Natalya Sokolovskaya 1998 Kazakhstan
114 - Polina Lavrova 1994 Russia
115 - Anna Tarkhanova 1992 Russia
116 - Alexandra Kireeva 1995 Russia
117 - Alena Zabolotskih 1998 Russia
118 - Dariya Evdakova 1999 Russia
119 - Anastasiya Doroschenko 1997 Russia
120 - Sofiya Krasnova 1998 Russia
121 - Tatiyana Andreeva 1999 Russia
122 - Kristina Kuzaeva 1999 Russia
123 - Polina Lomova 1997 Russia
124 - Maria Orlova 1998 Russia
125 - Alexandra Shimolina 2000 Russia
126 - Anastasiya Kepedzhi 1999 Russia
127 - Alena Kuznetsova 1994 Russia
128 - Olga Letucheva 1995 Russia
129 - Alena Lipatova 1997 Russia
130 - Mariya Savinova 1998 Russia
131 - Dariya Kukhareva 1977 Russia
132 - Yekaterina Sidorenko 1999 Kazakhstan
133 - Tatiyana Gelvikh 1998 Russia
134 - Yaroslava Doroschenko 1998 Russia
135 - Anastasia Shamatova 1994 Russia
136 - Anastasiya Medvedeva 2000 Russia
137 - Tatiyana Polikarenko 1997 Russia
138 - Bunafsha Tabarova 1995 Russia
139 - Aida Bayazitova 1998 Russia
140 - Irina Taranova 1997 Russia
141 - Anastasia Nikulina 1996 Russia
142 - Mariana Golovan 1994 Russia
143 - Viktoriya Konovalova 2000 Russia
144 - Ekaterina Ivanova 1996 Russia
145 - Anzhelika Okulova 1997 Russia
146 - Margarita Tereschenkova 1999 Russia
147 - Valeriya Donchenko 1999 Russia
148 - Anna Buravleva 1998 Russia
149 - Alina Burmakina 1998 Russia
150 - Kristina Shigina 1999 Russia
151 - Valeriya Astafyeva 1998 Kazakhstan
152 - Ekaterina Kravtsova 1997 Russia
153 - Vasilina Emeliyanenko 2000 Russia
154 - Daria Shapovalova 1985 Russia
155 - Regina Keller 1997 Russia
156 - Viktoriya Nurmukhametova 1999 Russia
157 - Kristina Khafizova 1998 Russia
DNS - Anastasia Yakovleva 1997 Russia
DNS - Olga Sergeeva 1989 Russia
DNS - Anna Malkevich 1996 Russia
DNF - Anastasia Vlasova 1991 Russia
DNF - Nelli Timakova 1996 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host Vershina Tea
Nation Russia
Date Monday 23.Nov 2015
Calendar 2015/2016