Sign in Sign up

Vershina Tea

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 2 Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia
2 9 Daria Vedenina 1991 Russia
3 4 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia
4 5 Julia Ivanova 1985 Russia
5 27 Lali Kvaratskhelia 1994 Russia
6 11 Lilia Vasilieva 1994 Russia
7 3 Anastasia Vlasova 1991 Russia
8 6 Polina Nekrasova 1998 Russia
9 7 Olga Sergeeva 1989 Russia
10 10 Anastasia Moskalenko 1991 Russia
11 8 Maria Davydenkova 1992 Russia
12 13 Anna Medvedeva 1989 Russia
13 1 Olga Sementina 1985 Russia
14 12 Evgenia Feshina 1991 Russia
15 16 Olga Kucheruk 1997 Russia
16 14 Olga Tsareva 1990 Russia
17 15 Natalja Iljina 1985 Russia
18 18 Natalia Sitnik 1994 Russia
19 21 Viktoria Melina 1981 Russia
20 29 Ksenia Mogilevtseva 1994 Russia
21 17 Polina Zhigileva 1997 Russia
22 20 Irina Berezhnaia 1994 Russia
23 22 Anna Povaliaeva 1988 Russia
24 25 Natalia Rudenko 1991 Russia
25 28 Natalia Bannikova 1993 Russia
26 19 Evgenija Oschepkova 1993 Russia
27 23 Anastasia Rygalina 1996 Russia
28 24 Yulia Timiryaeva 1995 Russia
29 26 Anastasia Sedova 1995 Russia
30 30 Elmira Gaianova 1992 Russia
31 - Anastasia Kazakul 1982 Russia
32 - Larisa Ryasina 1987 Russia
33 - Viktoria Toropova 1988 Russia
34 - Olga Vokueva 1992 Russia
35 - Ksenia Vaneeva 1991 Russia
36 - Anastasia Vlasova 1992 Russia
37 - Irina Zhibinova 1994 Russia
38 - Natalia Ziuzeva 1989 Russia
39 - Nina Dubotolkina 1998 Russia
40 - Anna Zherebyateva 1997 Russia
41 - Nadezhda Kuznetsova 1988 Russia
42 - Anna Zolotareva 1995 Russia
43 - Polina Seronosova 1993 Belarus
44 - Kristina Pribylova 1995 Russia
45 - Anna Morkovkina 1995 Russia
46 - Viktoria Kalinina 1993 Russia
47 - Zhanna Muraveva 1992 Russia
48 - Anastasiya Mazurina 1998 Russia
49 - Daria Rogozina 1996 Russia
50 - Polina Tolstykh 1994 Russia
51 - Viktoriya Kazeeva 1997 Russia
52 - Alena Melnikova 1995 Russia
53 - Ekaterina Bushmakina 1996 Russia
54 - Anastasiya Vorobieva 1993 Russia
55 - Svetlana Plotnikova 1996 Russia
56 - Anastasiya Zaporozhskaya 1998 Russia
57 - Anna Malkevich 1996 Russia
58 - Dina Nekrasova 1996 Russia
59 - Dariya Shatskikh 1996 Russia
60 - Alexandra Yudina 1993 Russia
61 - Olga Kiseleva 1985 Russia
62 - Ekaterina Yadovina 1992 Russia
63 - Nelli Timakova 1996 Russia
64 - Gabriella Kaluger 1995 Russia
65 - Ekaterina Burianina 1992 Russia
66 - Elena Useeva 1998 Russia
67 - Anastasia Rechkova 1995 Russia
68 - Anastasiya Ignatieva 1998 Russia
69 - Anna Chaparina 1995 Russia
70 - Kristina Khafizova 1998 Russia
71 - Anna Tarkhanova 1992 Russia
72 - Alexandra Gomeniuk 1996 Russia
73 - Ekaterina Bolshakova 1990 Russia
74 - Elena Onegina 1997 Russia
75 - Veronika Kovaleva 1996 Russia
76 - Gulshat Shigapova 1998 Russia
77 - Arina Desyatnikova 1998 Russia
78 - Viktoria Goryacheva 1995 Russia
79 - Anastasia Yakovleva 1997 Russia
80 - Sofiya Krasnova 1998 Russia
81 - Viktoria Karkina 1989 Russia
82 - Alena Perevozchikova 1988 Russia
83 - Apollinariya Makarova 1995 Russia
84 - Daria Vyatkina 1997 Russia
85 - Anna Alexeeva 1998 Russia
86 - Dariya Scherbakova 1998 Russia
87 - Polina Lavrova 1994 Russia
88 - Aida Bayazitova 1998 Russia
89 - Hristina Matsokina 1998 Russia
90 - Mariya Mizgireva 1998 Russia
91 - Vera Sladkova 1993 Russia
92 - Anzhelika Murzina 1998 Russia
93 - Anastasia Timina 1994 Russia
94 - Anna Evdokimova 1998 Russia
95 - Viktoriya Vavilova 1997 Russia
96 - Alena Lipatova 1997 Russia
97 - Valeriya Zolotovskaya 1998 Russia
98 - Rezeda Sibgatullina 1997 Russia
99 - Elmira Mutagarova 1996 Kazakhstan
100 - Alexandra Kireeva 1995 Russia
101 - Natalia Zemskova 1995 Russia
102 - Yuliya Pyataeva 1997 Russia
103 - Ekaterina Tsukman 1998 Russia
104 - Mariana Golovan 1994 Russia
105 - Galina Kuzevanova 1996 Russia
106 - Anastasia Shamatova 1994 Russia
107 - Viktoriya Konovalova 2000 Russia
108 - Polina Lobastova 2000 Russia
109 - Anastasiya Rodionova 1997 Russia
110 - Irina Taranova 1997 Russia
111 - Anastasia Storozheva 1997 Russia
112 - Anna Zhambalova 1998 Russia
113 - Yekaterina Sidorenko 1999 Kazakhstan
114 - Maria Romanenko 1993 Russia
115 - Nataliya Bolotova 1997 Russia
116 - Ekaterina Ivanova 1996 Russia
117 - Dariya Kukhareva 1977 Russia
118 - Alena Zabolotskih 1998 Russia
119 - Tatiana Karaseva 1997 Russia
120 - Tatiyana Polikarenko 1997 Russia
121 - Anastasiya Bisirkina 1996 Russia
122 - Polina Hudyakova 1996 Russia
123 - Ekaterina Konstantinova 1998 Russia
124 - Alexandra Shimolina 2000 Russia
125 - Kristina Kuzaeva 1999 Russia
126 - Vera Vasilieva 1998 Russia
127 - Oksana Zolotova 1996 Russia
128 - Snezhana Ivanova 1998 Russia
129 - Anastasiya Semizhonova 1998 Russia
130 - Svetlana Ziyangirova 1997 Russia
131 - Natalya Sokolovskaya 1998 Kazakhstan
132 - Darina Lekontseva 1997 Russia
133 - Maria Kuznetsova 1996 Russia
134 - Mariya Savinova 1998 Russia
135 - Valeriya Astafyeva 1998 Kazakhstan
136 - Nina Anisimova 1998 Russia
137 - Anastasiya Medvedeva 2000 Russia
138 - Olga Letucheva 1995 Russia
139 - Yaroslava Doroschenko 1998 Russia
140 - Anastasiya Doroschenko 1997 Russia
141 - Alena Lyutikova 1998 Russia
142 - Dariya Evdakova 1999 Russia
143 - Ekaterina Biktagirova 1991 Russia
144 - Polina Lomova 1997 Russia
145 - Dariya Murzina 1996 Russia
146 - Bunafsha Tabarova 1995 Russia
147 - Anna Buravleva 1998 Russia
148 - Anastasia Nikulina 1996 Russia
149 - Ekaterina Kravtsova 1997 Russia
150 - Lyudmila Urikh 1995 Russia
151 - Valeriya Donchenko 1999 Russia
152 - Kristina Shigina 1999 Russia
153 - Maria Orlova 1998 Russia
154 - Anastasiya Kepedzhi 1999 Russia
155 - Margarita Tereschenkova 1999 Russia
156 - Vasilina Emeliyanenko 2000 Russia
157 - Regina Keller 1997 Russia
158 - Alisa Pushkareva 2000 Russia
DNS - Nataliya Pisarenko 1998 Russia
DNS - Elena Serokhvostova 1992 Russia
DNS - Anastasiya Shorokhova 1999 Russia
DNS - Tatiana Aleshina 1994 Russia
DNS - Irina Martynenko 1995 Russia
DNS - Elena Kucheva 1999 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline Sprint C
Host Vershina Tea
Nation Russia
Date Sunday 22.Nov 2015
Calendar 2015/2016