Sign in Sign up

Vershina Tea

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 47 Olga Sementina 1985 Russia 14:40.1 14:40.1
2 49 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia 14:46.1 + 06.0
3 46 Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia 14:51.6 + 11.5
4 13 Daria Vedenina 1991 Russia 14:54.6 + 14.5
5 38 Anastasia Vlasova 1992 Russia 14:55.3 + 15.2
6 42 Anna Povaliaeva 1988 Russia 14:59.2 + 19.1
7 43 Anastasia Kazakul 1982 Russia 15:01.7 + 21.6
8 30 Larisa Ryasina 1987 Russia 15:01.8 + 21.7
9 44 Anna Medvedeva 1989 Russia 15:03.0 + 22.9
10 18 Olga Sergeeva 1989 Russia 15:05.8 + 25.7
11 23 Elmira Gaianova 1992 Russia 15:07.1 + 27.0
12 32 Anastasia Sedova 1995 Russia 15:07.6 + 27.5
13 41 Natalja Iljina 1985 Russia 15:09.1 + 29.0
14 28 Lali Kvaratskhelia 1994 Russia 15:18.1 + 38.0
15 6 Anastasia Moskalenko 1991 Russia 15:18.9 + 38.8
16 4 Anastasia Rygalina 1996 Russia 15:19.5 + 39.4
17 48 Julia Ivanova 1985 Russia 15:19.7 + 39.6
18 36 Evgenia Feshina 1991 Russia 15:21.7 + 41.6
19 9 Natalia Sitnik 1994 Russia 15:23.5 + 43.4
20 3 Anna Morkovkina 1995 Russia 15:24.8 + 44.7
21 25 Anastasia Vlasova 1991 Russia 15:26.2 + 46.1
21 8 Alena Melnikova 1995 Russia 15:26.2 + 46.1
23 45 Viktoria Karkina 1989 Russia 15:26.4 + 46.3
24 29 Lilia Vasilieva 1994 Russia 15:28.9 + 48.8
25 39 Ksenia Vaneeva 1991 Russia 15:29.8 + 49.7
26 33 Gabriella Kaluger 1995 Russia 15:30.5 + 50.4
27 60 Nadezhda Kuznetsova 1988 Russia 15:31.4 + 51.3
28 19 Natalia Rudenko 1991 Russia 15:32.2 + 52.1
29 193 Viktoria Toropova 1988 Russia 15:33.7 + 53.6
30 27 Evgenija Oschepkova 1993 Russia 15:35.8 + 55.7
31 35 Natalia Ziuzeva 1989 Russia 15:36.0 + 55.9
32 52 Olga Tsareva 1990 Russia 15:37.9 + 57.8
33 16 Anna Zolotareva 1995 Russia 15:40.2 + 01:00.1
34 24 Yulia Timiryaeva 1995 Russia 15:41.0 + 01:00.9
35 12 Olga Kucheruk 1997 Russia 15:43.7 + 01:03.6
36 20 Ekaterina Smirnova 1996 Russia 15:44.0 + 01:03.9
37 5 Anna Zherebyateva 1997 Russia 15:45.0 + 01:04.9
38 154 Ekaterina Yadovina 1992 Russia 15:45.3 + 01:05.2
39 77 Zhanna Muraveva 1992 Russia 15:45.4 + 01:05.3
40 55 Ekaterina Burianina 1992 Russia 15:45.5 + 01:05.4
41 40 Ekaterina Khramtsova 1991 Russia 15:46.3 + 01:06.2
42 34 Viktoria Melina 1981 Russia 15:47.4 + 01:07.3
43 61 Polina Tolstykh 1994 Russia 15:49.5 + 01:09.4
44 162 Polina Seronosova 1993 Belarus 15:50.0 + 01:09.9
45 11 Polina Nekrasova 1998 Russia 15:50.3 + 01:10.2
46 26 Maria Davydenkova 1992 Russia 15:50.4 + 01:10.3
46 37 Olga Vokueva 1992 Russia 15:50.4 + 01:10.3
48 1 Ekaterina Bushmakina 1996 Russia 15:50.9 + 01:10.8
49 22 Alena Perevozchikova 1988 Russia 15:51.0 + 01:10.9
50 50 Diana Golovan 1994 Russia 15:53.6 + 01:13.5
51 58 Anna Tarkhanova 1992 Russia 15:54.2 + 01:14.1
52 51 Svetlana Plotnikova 1996 Russia 15:54.3 + 01:14.2
53 7 Irina Berezhnaia 1994 Russia 15:54.4 + 01:14.3
54 167 Ksenia Mogilevtseva 1994 Russia 16:00.6 + 01:20.5
55 131 Vera Milyaeva 1997 Russia 16:01.1 + 01:21.0
56 31 Diliara Sabirzianova 1981 Russia 16:01.6 + 01:21.5
57 14 Maya Yakunina 1998 Russia 16:02.5 + 01:22.4
58 128 Anastasiya Mazurina 1998 Russia 16:07.1 + 01:27.0
59 66 Anastasia Yakovleva 1997 Russia 16:10.9 + 01:30.8
60 17 Tatiana Aleshina 1994 Russia 16:20.6 + 01:40.5
61 54 Anna Malkevich 1996 Russia 16:21.1 + 01:41.0
62 102 Polina Zhigileva 1997 Russia 16:21.9 + 01:41.8
63 135 Nina Dubotolkina 1998 Russia 16:23.3 + 01:43.2
64 83 Anastasia Rechkova 1995 Russia 16:23.4 + 01:43.3
65 164 Mariya Mizgireva 1998 Russia 16:24.2 + 01:44.1
66 112 Anzhelika Murzina 1998 Russia 16:26.4 + 01:46.3
67 72 Alexandra Yudina 1993 Russia 16:27.4 + 01:47.3
68 180 Ekaterina Bolshakova 1990 Russia 16:28.5 + 01:48.4
69 69 Kristina Pribylova 1995 Russia 16:29.6 + 01:49.5
70 57 Dina Nekrasova 1996 Russia 16:30.3 + 01:50.2
71 142 Daria Rogozina 1996 Russia 16:30.8 + 01:50.7
72 10 Inga Kiseleva 1997 Russia 16:31.4 + 01:51.3
73 158 Mariya Istomina 1997 Russia 16:33.0 + 01:52.9
73 86 Elena Kucheva 1999 Russia 16:33.0 + 01:52.9
75 96 Mariana Golovan 1994 Russia 16:33.5 + 01:53.4
76 104 Alina Shestakova 1997 Russia 16:34.2 + 01:54.1
77 71 Marina Davletbaeva 1993 Russia 16:34.8 + 01:54.7
78 53 Nataliya Smirnova 1998 Russia 16:37.8 + 01:57.7
79 15 Svetlana Zaborskaia 1996 Russia 16:38.7 + 01:58.6
80 79 Viktoriya Kazeeva 1997 Russia 16:39.2 + 01:59.1
81 192 Natalia Bannikova 1993 Russia 16:39.4 + 01:59.3
82 163 Olga Kiseleva 1985 Russia 16:40.0 + 01:59.9
83 75 Irina Martynenko 1995 Russia 16:40.5 + 02:00.4
84 2 Ekaterina Biktagirova 1991 Russia 16:41.0 + 02:00.9
85 109 Anna Zhambalova 1998 Russia 16:41.2 + 02:01.1
86 178 Polina Lavrova 1994 Russia 16:41.8 + 02:01.7
87 82 Alexandra Kireeva 1995 Russia 16:42.6 + 02:02.5
88 174 Alexandra Gomeniuk 1996 Russia 16:43.2 + 02:03.1
89 94 Hristina Matsokina 1998 Russia 16:44.1 + 02:04.0
90 21 Elena Serokhvostova 1992 Russia 16:44.2 + 02:04.1
91 70 Apollinariya Makarova 1995 Russia 16:46.9 + 02:06.8
92 186 Anastasiya Zaporozhskaya 1998 Russia 16:47.7 + 02:07.6
93 130 Anastasiya Ignatieva 1998 Russia 16:47.8 + 02:07.7
94 103 Alena Lipatova 1997 Russia 16:48.6 + 02:08.5
95 119 Dariya Scherbakova 1998 Russia 16:49.0 + 02:08.9
96 78 Inga Parygina 1996 Russia 16:49.7 + 02:09.6
97 155 Nelli Timakova 1996 Russia 16:51.1 + 02:11.0
98 89 Natalia Zemskova 1995 Russia 16:52.2 + 02:12.1
99 68 Rezeda Sibgatullina 1997 Russia 16:52.9 + 02:12.8
100 87 Maria Kondratenko 1997 Russia 16:53.0 + 02:12.9
101 179 Zhanna Menshova 1999 Russia 16:54.0 + 02:13.9
102 185 Gulshat Shigapova 1998 Russia 16:54.6 + 02:14.5
103 110 Irina Zhibinova 1994 Russia 16:54.7 + 02:14.6
104 101 Anastasia Shamatova 1994 Russia 16:55.7 + 02:15.6
105 91 Anastasia Storozheva 1997 Russia 16:55.9 + 02:15.8
106 114 Natalia Nechaeva 1994 Russia 16:56.8 + 02:16.7
107 111 Yuliya Pyataeva 1997 Russia 16:58.6 + 02:18.5
108 93 Darina Lekontseva 1997 Russia 16:59.1 + 02:19.0
109 95 Viktoriya Glushkova 1996 Russia 16:59.4 + 02:19.3
110 105 Arina Desyatnikova 1998 Russia 17:03.5 + 02:23.4
111 189 Viktoria Goryacheva 1995 Russia 17:04.0 + 02:23.9
112 84 Snezhana Ivanova 1998 Russia 17:04.2 + 02:24.1
113 63 Alena Zabolotskih 1998 Russia 17:04.5 + 02:24.4
114 107 Daria Vyatkina 1997 Russia 17:05.9 + 02:25.8
114 159 Veronika Kovaleva 1996 Russia 17:05.9 + 02:25.8
116 99 Ksenia Klyuchko 1995 Russia 17:06.4 + 02:26.3
117 145 Tatiyana Polikarenko 1997 Russia 17:07.3 + 02:27.2
118 168 Ekaterina Ivanova 1996 Russia 17:07.4 + 02:27.3
119 80 Yuliya Glushkova 1996 Russia 17:09.8 + 02:29.7
120 133 Anna Alexeeva 1998 Russia 17:12.0 + 02:31.9
121 165 Anastasiya Vorobieva 1993 Russia 17:12.1 + 02:32.0
122 62 Anastasia Timina 1994 Russia 17:15.2 + 02:35.1
123 64 Lyudmila Urikh 1995 Russia 17:15.6 + 02:35.5
124 76 Bunafsha Tabarova 1995 Russia 17:15.7 + 02:35.6
125 139 Ekaterina Denisova 1997 Russia 17:16.9 + 02:36.8
126 157 Anastasiya Medvedeva 2000 Russia 17:17.0 + 02:36.9
127 73 Ekaterina Konstantinova 1998 Russia 17:18.2 + 02:38.1
128 90 Elmira Mutagarova 1996 Kazakhstan 17:19.3 + 02:39.2
129 150 Oksana Zolotova 1996 Russia 17:20.0 + 02:39.9
130 100 Ekaterina Tsukman 1998 Russia 17:20.8 + 02:40.7
131 115 Valeriya Zolotovskaya 1998 Russia 17:21.7 + 02:41.6
132 134 Svetlana Ziyangirova 1997 Russia 17:22.3 + 02:42.2
133 132 Dariya Shatskikh 1996 Russia 17:24.5 + 02:44.4
134 81 Natalya Sokolovskaya 1998 Kazakhstan 17:25.5 + 02:45.4
135 74 Anna Chaparina 1995 Russia 17:27.7 + 02:47.6
136 108 Nina Anisimova 1998 Russia 17:29.0 + 02:48.9
137 153 Tatiyana Gelvikh 1998 Russia 17:29.3 + 02:49.2
138 59 Palina Lazarenkova 1995 Russia 17:30.4 + 02:50.3
139 88 Maria Romanenko 1993 Russia 17:30.5 + 02:50.4
140 125 Maria Kuznetsova 1996 Russia 17:31.3 + 02:51.2
141 170 Anastasiya Rodionova 1997 Russia 17:32.9 + 02:52.8
142 67 Ekaterina Makurina 1994 Russia 17:33.6 + 02:53.5
143 173 Anastasiya Bisirkina 1996 Russia 17:36.3 + 02:56.2
144 151 Dariya Evdakova 1999 Russia 17:36.4 + 02:56.3
145 181 Viktoriya Konovalova 2000 Russia 17:36.5 + 02:56.4
146 121 Yaroslava Doroschenko 1998 Russia 17:37.1 + 02:57.0
146 126 Anastasiya Doroschenko 1997 Russia 17:37.1 + 02:57.0
148 137 Elena Onegina 1997 Russia 17:38.3 + 02:58.2
149 191 Anna Buravleva 1998 Russia 17:39.9 + 02:59.8
150 127 Vera Vasilieva 1998 Russia 17:43.7 + 03:03.6
151 113 Mariya Savinova 1998 Russia 17:45.0 + 03:04.9
152 141 Viktoriya Vavilova 1997 Russia 17:46.6 + 03:06.5
153 136 Galina Kuzevanova 1996 Russia 17:47.2 + 03:07.1
154 118 Sofiya Krasnova 1998 Russia 17:47.5 + 03:07.4
155 171 Vasilina Emeliyanenko 2000 Russia 17:49.3 + 03:09.2
156 166 Alina Stepanova 1997 Russia 17:49.4 + 03:09.3
157 65 Elena Bakhman 1996 Russia 17:49.8 + 03:09.7
158 98 Anastasiya Semizhonova 1998 Russia 17:51.2 + 03:11.1
159 140 Maria Orlova 1998 Russia 17:55.5 + 03:15.4
160 116 Alena Lyutikova 1998 Russia 17:57.3 + 03:17.2
161 152 Tatiyana Andreeva 1999 Russia 17:57.4 + 03:17.3
162 56 Aida Bayazitova 1998 Russia 17:58.2 + 03:18.1
163 148 Anastasia Nikulina 1996 Russia 18:01.3 + 03:21.2
164 149 Yekaterina Sidorenko 1999 Kazakhstan 18:01.5 + 03:21.4
165 120 Anastasiya Kepedzhi 1999 Russia 18:05.5 + 03:25.4
166 129 Kseniya Surkova 1997 Russia 18:10.8 + 03:30.7
167 117 Nataliya Pisarenko 1998 Russia 18:14.6 + 03:34.5
168 169 Dariya Kukhareva 1977 Russia 18:22.3 + 03:42.2
169 172 Anastasiya Vlasikhina 1998 Russia 18:26.2 + 03:46.1
170 144 Polina Lomova 1997 Russia 18:32.7 + 03:52.6
171 175 Alexandra Shimolina 2000 Russia 18:34.2 + 03:54.1
172 190 Valeriya Donchenko 1999 Russia 18:35.7 + 03:55.6
173 123 Ekaterina Kravtsova 1997 Russia 18:37.8 + 03:57.7
174 188 Irina Taranova 1997 Russia 18:39.5 + 03:59.4
175 85 Olga Letucheva 1995 Russia 18:40.3 + 04:00.2
176 176 Alena Kuznetsova 1994 Russia 18:50.6 + 04:10.5
177 156 Anastasiya Kaygarodova 1996 Russia 18:53.3 + 04:13.2
178 182 Alina Burmakina 1998 Russia 19:02.0 + 04:21.9
179 138 Dariya Murzina 1996 Russia 19:08.3 + 04:28.2
180 122 Valeriya Astafyeva 1998 Kazakhstan 19:14.7 + 04:34.6
181 146 Viktoriya Nurmukhametova 1999 Russia 19:18.9 + 04:38.8
182 143 Yuliya Smolnikova 2000 Russia 19:36.5 + 04:56.4
183 183 Kristina Shigina 1999 Russia 19:41.2 + 05:01.1
184 184 Karina Yaksharova 2000 Russia 19:55.9 + 05:15.8
185 177 Regina Keller 1997 Russia 20:41.3 + 06:01.2
186 97 Daria Shapovalova 1985 Russia 20:54.3 + 06:14.2
187 161 Kristina Khafizova 1998 Russia 25:56.0 + 11:15.9
188 124 Alisa Pushkareva 2000 Russia 26:53.6 + 12:13.5
DNS 106 Tatiana Karaseva 1997 Russia
DNS 147 Anna Evdokimova 1998 Russia
DNS 187 Kristina Kuzaeva 1999 Russia
DNF 160 Nataliya Bolotova 1997 Russia
DNF 92 Anastasiya Shorokhova 1999 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline 5 km C
Host Vershina Tea
Nation Russia
Date Friday 20.Nov 2015
Calendar 2015/2016