Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Stage Race - Alpen Cup Mini Tour
Cross-Country, Alpen Cup, Sunday 22.Feb 2009, FIS
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
-
Kostner
Florian
1979
Italy
41:10.4
2
-
Frasnelli
Loris
1979
Italy
+ 29.9
3
-
Diezig
Thomas
1981
Switzerland
+ 30.3
4
-
Nishikawa
Graham
1983
Canada
+ 42.3
5
-
Debertolis
Bruno
1978
Italy
+ 56.6
6
-
Rigoni
Sergio
1986
Italy
+ 58.3
7
-
Kuhn
Stefan
1979
Canada
+ 01:07.1
8
-
Dufourd
Benoit-Gilles
1984
France
+ 01:09.2
9
-
Chauvet
Benoit
1981
France
+ 01:09.9
10
-
Perrillat Boiteux
Ivan
1985
France
+ 01:10.6
11
-
Bundi
Gion Andrea
1976
Switzerland
+ 01:11.1
12
-
Wibault
Mathias
1985
France
+ 01:11.4
13
-
Touchette
Frederic
1988
Canada
+ 01:25.0
14
-
Seifert
Stefan
1986
Germany
+ 01:41.1
15
-
Kühne
Andy
1987
Germany
+ 01:42.5
16
-
Seifert
Benjamin
1982
Germany
+ 01:52.4
17
-
Nöckler
Dietmar
1988
Italy
+ 01:53.3
18
-
Zortea
Agostino
1985
Italy
+ 01:53.9
19
-
Clementi
Fabrizio
1988
Italy
+ 01:54.3
20
-
Mühlematter
Marco
1982
Switzerland
+ 01:54.8
21
-
Duvillard
Robin
1983
France
+ 01:55.0
22
-
Fiorentini
Marco
1981
Italy
+ 01:55.1
23
-
Vuillermoz
Richard
1986
Italy
+ 01:58.6
24
-
Consagra
Claudio
1987
Italy
+ 02:41.8
25
-
Gerstenberger
Andy
1988
Germany
+ 02:50.5
26
-
Marschall
Phillip
1988
Germany
+ 03:34.2
27
-
Morandini
Nicola
1984
Italy
+ 03:34.8
28
-
Yeuilla
Daniel
1985
Italy
+ 03:35.5
29
-
Chioda
Daniele
1985
Italy
+ 03:36.0
30
-
Compagnoni
Daniele
1986
Italy
+ 03:36.5
31
-
Tritscher
Bernhard
1988
Austria
+ 03:48.5
32
-
Meingast
Roy
1988
Germany
+ 04:03.4
33
-
Pezzo
Giovanni
1987
Italy
+ 04:29.5
34
-
Pietrogiovanna
Daniel
1984
Italy
+ 04:30.8
35
-
De Manincor
Luca
1985
Italy
+ 04:45.6
36
-
Pralong
Charles
1987
Switzerland
+ 04:46.2
37
-
Haugen
Anders Eirik
1980
USA
+ 05:17.3
38
-
Puntel
Antonio
1988
Italy
+ 05:18.0
39
-
Dengel
Bart
1984
USA
+ 05:48.5
40
-
Vanzetta
Alex
1987
Italy
+ 06:04.6
41
-
Rigoni
Mirko
1982
Italy
+ 06:08.1
42
-
Sandau
Kevin
1988
Canada
+ 06:10.6
43
-
Bader
Markus
1988
Austria
+ 07:02.8
44
-
Tüfer
Noe
1988
Switzerland
+ 07:10.5
45
-
Tiraboschi
Richard
1988
Italy
+ 07:30.2
46
-
Kostner
Janmatie
1988
Italy
+ 07:30.3
47
-
Greene
Marshall
1981
USA
+ 07:43.4
48
-
Wieser
David
1987
Italy
+ 09:22.0
49
-
Braus
Giuliano
1986
Italy
+ 10:00.0
50
-
Flury
Gaudenz
1980
Switzerland
+ 11:02.2
51
-
Murphy
Tucker
1981
Bermuda
+ 23:25.3
52
-
Griffin
Paul
1979
Ireland
+ 38:53.8
DNS
-
Huggins-Chan
Sean
1970
Trinidad & Tobago
DNS
-
Silva
Danny
1973
Portugal
DNS
-
Katz
Andreas
1988
Germany
DNF
-
Scola
Fulvio
1982
Italy
DNF
-
Waldmeier
Andreas
1982
Switzerland
DNF
-
Valjas
Len
1988
Canada
DNF
-
McMurtry
Brent
1986
Canada
DNF
-
Zattoni
Andrea
1987
Italy
DNF
-
von Allmen
Peter
1978
Switzerland
DNF
-
Tabachi
Massimo
1988
Italy
DNF
-
Gorret
Luca
1986
Italy
DNF
-
Gruber
Mauro
1986
Switzerland
DNF
-
Rosenberger
Stefan
1987
Austria