Log in Sign up

Gällivare

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1-1 Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway 50:44.9 50:44
1 1-2 Hilde Gjermundshaug Pedersen 1964 Norway 50:44.9 50:44
1 1-3 Kristin Størmer Steira 1981 Norway 50:44.9 50:44
1 1-4 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 50:44.9 50:44
2 5-1 Manuela Henkel 1974 Germany 50:54.2 + 09
2 5-2 Katrin Zeller 1979 Germany 50:54.2 + 09
2 5-3 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany 50:54.2 + 09
2 5-4 Claudia Künzel Nystad 1978 Germany 50:54.2 + 09
3 3-1 Kirsi Välimaa Antila 1978 Finland 51:11.7 + 26
3 3-2 Virpi Kuitunen Sarasvuo 1976 Finland 51:11.7 + 26
3 3-3 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 51:11.7 + 26
3 3-4 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 51:11.7 + 26
4 7-1 Helena Balatkova Erbenova 1979 Czech Republic 51:26.0 + 41
4 7-2 Kamila Rajdlova 1978 Czech Republic 51:26.0 + 41
4 7-3 Ivana Janeckova 1984 Czech Republic 51:26.0 + 41
4 7-4 Katerina Neumannova 1973 Czech Republic 51:26.0 + 41
5 4-1 Alena Sidko 1979 Russia 51:36.7 + 51
5 4-2 Olga Korneeva Savialova 1972 Russia 51:36.7 + 51
5 4-3 Evgenia Medvedeva-Abruzova 1976 Russia 51:36.7 + 51
5 4-4 Natalia Korosteleva 1981 Russia 51:36.7 + 51
6 6-1 Arianna Follis 1977 Italy 51:38.5 + 53
6 6-2 Marianna Longa 1979 Italy 51:38.5 + 53
6 6-3 Magda Genuin 1979 Italy 51:38.5 + 53
6 6-4 Sabina Valbusa 1972 Italy 51:38.5 + 53
7 18-1 Anastasia Kazakul 1982 Russia 51:48.2 + 01:03
7 18-2 Yulia Tchekaleva 1984 Russia 51:48.2 + 01:03
7 18-3 Irina Artemova Khazova 1984 Russia 51:48.2 + 01:03
7 18-4 Elena Burukhina 1977 Russia 51:48.2 + 01:03
8 2-1 Lina Andersson 1981 Sweden 52:04.3 + 01:19
8 2-2 Maria Rydqvist 1983 Sweden 52:04.3 + 01:19
8 2-3 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 52:04.3 + 01:19
8 2-4 Anna-Karin Strömstedt Olsson 1981 Sweden 52:04.3 + 01:19
9 15-1 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 52:17.9 + 01:33
9 15-2 Viola Bauer 1976 Germany 52:17.9 + 01:33
9 15-3 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany 52:17.9 + 01:33
9 15-4 Antje Mämpel 1983 Germany 52:17.9 + 01:33
10 14-1 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan 52:29.8 + 01:44
10 14-2 Oxana Jatskaja 1978 Kazakhstan 52:29.8 + 01:44
10 14-3 Svetlana Malakhova-Shishkina 1977 Kazakhstan 52:29.8 + 01:44
10 14-4 Natalya Issachenko 1979 Kazakhstan 52:29.8 + 01:44
11 9-1 Seraina Mischol 1981 Switzerland 53:04.6 + 02:19
11 9-2 Laurence Rochat 1979 Switzerland 53:04.6 + 02:19
11 9-3 Seraina Boner 1982 Switzerland 53:04.6 + 02:19
11 9-4 Ursina Badilatti 1982 Switzerland 53:04.6 + 02:19
12 11-1 Madoka Natsumi 1978 Japan 53:22.7 + 02:37
12 11-2 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 53:22.7 + 02:37
12 11-3 Sumiko Yokoyama 1974 Japan 53:22.7 + 02:37
12 11-4 Nobuko Fukuda 1980 Japan 53:22.7 + 02:37
13 10-1 Lada Nesterenko 1976 Ukraine 53:23.0 + 02:38
13 10-2 Tatjana Zavalij 1981 Ukraine 53:23.0 + 02:38
13 10-3 Vita Jakimchuk 1980 Ukraine 53:23.0 + 02:38
13 10-4 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 53:23.0 + 02:38
14 17-1 Britta Johansson Norgren 1983 Sweden 53:47.2 + 03:02
14 17-2 Sara Lindborg 1983 Sweden 53:47.2 + 03:02
14 17-3 Elin Ek 1973 Sweden 53:47.2 + 03:02
14 17-4 Maria Gräfnings 1985 Sweden 53:47.2 + 03:02
15 8-1 Silja Suija 1974 Estonia 54:18.8 + 03:33
15 8-2 Tatjana Mannima 1980 Estonia 54:18.8 + 03:33
15 8-3 Kristina Smigun-Vähi 1977 Estonia 54:18.8 + 03:33
15 8-4 Kaili Sirge 1983 Estonia 54:18.8 + 03:33
16 19-1 Sofia Bleckur 1984 Sweden 54:31.8 + 03:46
16 19-2 Ulrica Persson 1975 Sweden 54:31.8 + 03:46
16 19-3 Ida Olsson 1979 Sweden 54:31.8 + 03:46
16 19-4 Anna Haag 1986 Sweden 54:31.8 + 03:46
17 12-1 Alena Sannikova 1980 Belarus 54:35.3 + 03:50
17 12-2 Ludmila Shablouskaya 1975 Belarus 54:35.3 + 03:50
17 12-3 Olga Vasiljonok 1980 Belarus 54:35.3 + 03:50
17 12-4 Ekaterina Rudakova 1984 Belarus 54:35.3 + 03:50
18 13-1 Wang Chunli 1983 China 54:45.4 + 04:00
18 13-2 Hongxue Li 1984 China 54:45.4 + 04:00
18 13-3 Yuanyuan Liu 1982 China 54:45.4 + 04:00
18 13-4 Dandan Man 1989 China 54:45.4 + 04:00
19 16-1 Anna Simberg 1987 Sweden 56:45.5 + 06:00
19 16-2 Mia Eriksson 1987 Sweden 56:45.5 + 06:00
19 16-3 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden 56:45.5 + 06:00
19 16-4 Susanne Nyström 1982 Sweden 56:45.5 + 06:00
DNQ 20-1 Natalia Matveeva 1986 Russia 53:42.9
DNQ 20-2 Evgenia Shapovalova 1986 Russia 53:42.9
DNQ 20-3 Natalja Iljina 1985 Russia 53:42.9
DNQ 20-4 Irina Terentjeva 1984 Lithuania 53:42.9
DNQ 21-1 Daria Gaiazova 1983 Canada 54:24.4
DNQ 21-2 Chandra Crawford 1983 Canada 54:24.4
DNQ 21-3 Sarah Konrad 1967 USA 54:24.4
DNQ 21-4 Kikkan Randall 1982 USA 54:24.4
DNQ 22-1 Stephanie Santer 1981 Italy 57:09.0
DNQ 22-2 Bo Song 1985 China 57:09.0
DNQ 22-3 Veronica Cavallar 1983 Italy 57:09.0
DNQ 22-4 Huo Li 1980 China 57:09.0
DNQ 23-1 Karine Laurent Philippot 1974 France 53:13.8
DNQ 23-2 Antonella Confortola Wyatt 1975 Italy 53:13.8
DNQ 23-3 Cecile Storti 1983 France 53:13.8
DNQ 23-4 Coraline Thomas Hugue 1984 France 53:13.8
DNQ 24-1 Ella Gjømle Berg 1979 Norway 53:20.4
DNQ 24-2 Betty Ann Bjerkreim Nilsen 1986 Norway 53:20.4
DNQ 24-3 Kristin Mürer Stemland 1981 Norway 53:20.4
DNQ 24-4 Lina Nordmark 1980 Sweden 53:20.4
What World Cup
Discipline 4x5 km Relay
Host Gällivare
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 19.Nov 2006
Calendar 2006/2007