Sign in Sign up

Drammen

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 83 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 37:19.1 37:19
2 66 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 37:48.1 + 28
3 82 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 37:49.1 + 29
4 86 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 37:52.7 + 33
5 46 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia 38:00.8 + 41
6 69 Petr Sedov 1990 Russia 38:05.5 + 46
7 76 Eldar Rønning 1982 Norway 38:14.7 + 55
8 65 Axel Teichmann 1979 Germany 38:15.4 + 56
9 61 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 38:19.2 + 01:00
10 84 Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic 38:20.5 + 01:01
11 85 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 38:23.7 + 01:04
12 81 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 38:24.7 + 01:05
13 38 Ronny Fredrik Ansnes 1989 Norway 38:28.7 + 01:09
14 64 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 38:35.4 + 01:16
15 53 Martin Bajcicak 1976 Slovakia 38:36.1 + 01:16
16 63 Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany 38:37.4 + 01:18
17 80 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 38:38.6 + 01:19
18 71 Jens Filbrich 1979 Germany 38:42.1 + 01:22
19 4 John Kristian Dahl 1981 Norway 38:42.2 + 01:23
20 42 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway 38:47.5 + 01:28
21 79 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 38:47.8 + 01:28
22 60 Valerio Checchi 1980 Italy 38:51.2 + 01:32
23 62 Johan Olsson 1980 Sweden 38:52.1 + 01:32
24 72 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 38:55.5 + 01:36
25 36 Jaak Mae 1972 Estonia 38:58.1 + 01:38
26 78 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 39:00.1 + 01:40
27 30 Giovanni Gullo 1983 Italy 39:03.0 + 01:43
28 50 Hannes Dotzler 1990 Germany 39:03.3 + 01:44
29 54 Tim Tscharnke 1989 Germany 39:03.4 + 01:44
30 74 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 39:04.0 + 01:44
31 25 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 39:06.0 + 01:46
32 67 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 39:06.9 + 01:47
33 26 Arne Post 1983 Norway 39:08.6 + 01:49
34 49 Franz Göring 1984 Germany 39:09.8 + 01:50
35 27 Algo Kärp 1985 Estonia 39:12.6 + 01:53
36 32 Chris André Jespersen 1983 Norway 39:17.8 + 01:58
37 12 Kouhei Shimizu 1989 Japan 39:18.7 + 01:59
38 48 Roger Aa Djupvik 1981 Norway 39:19.1 + 01:59
39 9 Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan 39:19.2 + 02:00
40 58 Christophe Perrillat-Collomb 1979 France 39:24.2 + 02:05
41 45 Jens Eriksson 1987 Sweden 39:26.8 + 02:07
42 77 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 39:29.2 + 02:10
43 68 Anders Södergren 1977 Sweden 39:29.3 + 02:10
44 59 Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada 39:29.3 + 02:10
45 41 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 39:33.1 + 02:13
45 51 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 39:33.1 + 02:13
47 70 Tord Asle Gjerdalen 1983 Norway 39:34.3 + 02:15
48 14 Hans Petter Lykkja 1984 Norway 39:35.5 + 02:16
49 75 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 39:36.4 + 02:17
50 47 Kristian Tettli Rennemo 1984 Norway 39:38.2 + 02:19
51 31 Tero Similä 1980 Finland 39:47.2 + 02:28
52 24 Niklas Colliander 1985 Finland 39:47.8 + 02:28
53 6 Børre Næss 1982 Norway 39:49.1 + 02:29
54 18 Pål Golberg 1990 Norway 39:49.7 + 02:30
55 22 Sergey Cherepanov 1986 Kazakhstan 39:54.8 + 02:35
56 7 Øyvind Gløersen 1986 Norway 39:55.2 + 02:36
57 73 Kris Freeman 1980 USA 40:03.7 + 02:44
58 21 Ivan Batory 1975 Slovakia 40:04.5 + 02:45
59 17 Ben Sim 1985 Australia 40:07.1 + 02:47
60 43 Martin Koukal 1978 Czech Republic 40:07.2 + 02:48
61 33 Benoit-Gilles Dufourd 1984 France 40:11.3 + 02:52
62 55 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 40:11.7 + 02:52
63 37 Jiri Magal 1977 Czech Republic 40:15.8 + 02:56
64 5 Denis Volotka 1985 Kazakhstan 40:17.7 + 02:58
65 52 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 40:20.0 + 03:00
66 15 Vicenc Vilarrubla 1981 Spain 40:23.5 + 03:04
67 29 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway 40:28.0 + 03:08
68 57 George Grey 1979 Canada 40:29.3 + 03:10
69 44 Cyril Miranda 1985 France 40:30.5 + 03:11
70 23 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 40:34.3 + 03:15
71 35 Noah Hoffman 1989 USA 40:34.7 + 03:15
72 40 Lars Flora 1978 USA 40:38.2 + 03:19
73 16 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 40:39.2 + 03:20
74 28 Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia 40:43.7 + 03:24
75 13 Manuel Hirner 1985 Austria 41:02.1 + 03:42
76 8 Roman Leybyuk 1977 Ukraine 41:03.6 + 03:44
77 34 Tad Elliott 1988 USA 41:04.2 + 03:45
78 10 Yevgeniy Koschevoy 1984 Kazakhstan 41:05.3 + 03:46
79 19 Javier Gutierrez 1985 Spain 41:19.3 + 04:00
80 3 Callum Watson 1989 Australia 41:37.3 + 04:18
81 39 Snorri Einarsson 1986 Iceland 42:07.6 + 04:48
82 11 Maciej Kreczmer 1981 Poland 42:17.1 + 04:57
83 2 Francois Soulie 1978 Andorra 42:24.5 + 05:05
84 1 Mark Van Der Ploeg 1985 Australia 43:43.5 + 06:24
DNS 20 Petr Novak 1982 Czech Republic
DNF 56 Loris Frasnelli 1979 Italy
What World Cup
Discipline 15 km C
Host Drammen
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 19.Feb 2011
Calendar 2010/2011