Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Schilpario
Cross-Country, Alpen Cup, Friday 20.Feb 2009, Italy
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
2
Kuhn
Stefan
1979
Canada
2
1
Frasnelli
Loris
1979
Italy
3
16
Kühne
Andy
1987
Germany
4
5
Kostner
Florian
1979
Italy
5
3
Scola
Fulvio
1982
Italy
6
9
Debertolis
Bruno
1978
Italy
7
4
Seifert
Stefan
1986
Germany
8
12
Rigoni
Sergio
1986
Italy
9
13
Zattoni
Andrea
1987
Italy
10
10
McMurtry
Brent
1986
Canada
11
17
Morandini
Nicola
1984
Italy
12
14
Nishikawa
Graham
1983
Canada
13
8
von Allmen
Peter
1978
Switzerland
14
11
Nöckler
Dietmar
1988
Italy
15
15
Touchette
Frederic
1988
Canada
16
6
Tüfer
Noe
1988
Switzerland
17
7
Vanzetta
Alex
1987
Italy
18
20
Diezig
Thomas
1981
Switzerland
19
19
Seifert
Benjamin
1982
Germany
20
23
Chauvet
Benoit
1981
France
21
18
Valjas
Len
1988
Canada
22
26
Bundi
Gion Andrea
1976
Switzerland
23
27
Bader
Markus
1988
Austria
24
29
Dufourd
Benoit-Gilles
1984
France
25
30
Gerstenberger
Andy
1988
Germany
26
21
Consagra
Claudio
1987
Italy
27
22
Fiorentini
Marco
1981
Italy
28
24
Vuillermoz
Richard
1986
Italy
29
25
Rigoni
Mirko
1982
Italy
30
28
Gorret
Luca
1986
Italy
31
-
Duvillard
Robin
1983
France
32
-
Flury
Gaudenz
1980
Switzerland
33
-
Zortea
Agostino
1985
Italy
34
-
Meingast
Roy
1988
Germany
35
-
Clementi
Fabrizio
1988
Italy
36
-
Perrillat Boiteux
Ivan
1985
France
37
-
Gruber
Mauro
1986
Switzerland
38
-
Pralong
Charles
1987
Switzerland
39
-
Marschall
Phillip
1988
Germany
40
-
Kostner
Janmatie
1988
Italy
41
-
Pietrogiovanna
Daniel
1984
Italy
42
-
Yeuilla
Daniel
1985
Italy
43
-
Waldmeier
Andreas
1982
Switzerland
44
-
Haugen
Anders Eirik
1980
USA
45
-
Chioda
Daniele
1985
Italy
46
-
Puntel
Antonio
1988
Italy
47
-
Mühlematter
Marco
1982
Switzerland
48
-
Tiraboschi
Richard
1988
Italy
49
-
Compagnoni
Daniele
1986
Italy
50
-
Wibault
Mathias
1985
France
51
-
Sandau
Kevin
1988
Canada
52
-
De Manincor
Luca
1985
Italy
53
-
Dengel
Bart
1984
USA
54
-
Tabachi
Massimo
1988
Italy
55
-
Wieser
David
1987
Italy
56
-
Braus
Giuliano
1986
Italy
57
-
Tritscher
Bernhard
1988
Austria
58
-
Pezzo
Giovanni
1987
Italy
59
-
Rosenberger
Stefan
1987
Austria
60
-
Greene
Marshall
1981
USA
61
-
Murphy
Tucker
1981
Bermuda
62
-
Griffin
Paul
1979
Ireland
DNS
-
Huggins-Chan
Sean
1970
Trinidad & Tobago
DNS
-
Silva
Danny
1973
Portugal
DNS
-
Katz
Andreas
1988
Germany