Sign in Sign up

Reit im Winkl

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 101 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 47:36.7 47:36.7
2 102 Christophe Perrillat-Collomb 1979 France 47:36.9 + 00.2
3 108 Florian Kostner 1979 Italy 47:37.4 + 00.7
4 117 Valerio Leccardi 1984 Switzerland 47:37.9 + 01.2
5 110 Thomas Diezig 1981 Switzerland 47:38.0 + 01.3
6 119 Andy Kühne 1987 Germany 47:38.6 + 01.9
7 109 Remo Fischer 1981 Switzerland 47:39.4 + 02.7
8 105 Giovanni Gullo 1983 Italy 47:39.6 + 02.9
9 103 Fulvio Scola 1982 Italy 47:41.7 + 05.0
10 120 Stefan Seifert 1986 Germany 47:42.4 + 05.7
11 128 Sergio Rigoni 1986 Italy 47:47.9 + 11.2
12 124 Adrien Mougel 1988 France 47:56.8 + 20.1
13 104 Benoit Chauvet 1981 France 48:05.6 + 28.9
14 106 Marco Fiorentini 1981 Italy 48:23.2 + 46.5
15 131 Richard Vuillermoz 1986 Italy 48:26.7 + 50.0
16 112 Reto Burgermeister 1975 Switzerland 48:43.1 + 01:06.4
17 122 Fabrizio Clementi 1988 Italy 48:45.0 + 01:08.3
18 125 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 48:52.1 + 01:15.4
19 114 Benoit-Gilles Dufourd 1984 France 48:57.8 + 01:21.1
20 113 Marcus Enders 1984 Germany 48:58.0 + 01:21.3
21 107 Benjamin Seifert 1982 Germany 48:58.1 + 01:21.4
22 116 Andy Gerstenberger 1988 Germany 49:00.5 + 01:23.8
23 111 Diego Ruiz 1977 Spain 49:01.2 + 01:24.5
24 132 Vitali Schäfer 1987 Germany 49:20.7 + 01:44.0
25 121 Florian Rohde 1984 Germany 50:21.4 + 02:44.7
26 127 Daniel Heun 1986 Germany 50:40.3 + 03:03.6
27 135 Roy Meingast 1988 Germany 50:48.7 + 03:12.0
28 133 Javier Gutierrez 1985 Spain 50:50.3 + 03:13.6
29 134 Markus Bader 1988 Austria 51:24.7 + 03:48.0
30 123 Alan Martinelli 1985 Italy 51:26.1 + 03:49.4
31 140 Luis Alberto Hernando 1977 Spain 51:28.8 + 03:52.1
32 141 Wojciech Biskup 1986 Poland 51:29.3 + 03:52.6
33 139 Johannes Dürr 1987 Austria 51:30.8 + 03:54.1
34 142 Tim Orlovius 1988 Germany 51:55.8 + 04:19.1
35 138 Ioseba Rojo 1988 Spain 52:02.9 + 04:26.2
36 136 Lukas Hechl 1984 Austria 52:26.3 + 04:49.6
37 130 Mantas Strolia 1986 Lithuania 52:26.8 + 04:50.1
DSQ 137 Markus Keplinger 1981 Austria
DNS 126 Paul Constantin Pepene 1988 Romania
DNS 129 Harald Schuler 1985 Austria
DNS 145 Anze Repansek 1988 Slovenia
DNF 115 Maciej Kreczmer 1981 Poland
DNF 118 Andreas Katz 1988 Germany
DNF 143 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria
DNF 144 Kari Peters 1985 Luxembourg

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline Duathlon 10+10 km
Host Reit im Winkl
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 10.Jan 2009
Calendar 2008/2009