Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Syktyvkar

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia 43:34.5 43:34.5
2 4 Ekaterina Yadovina 1992 Russia 43:36.8 + 02.3
3 25 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 44:00.2 + 25.7
4 12 Maria Davydenkova 1992 Russia 44:01.0 + 26.5
5 31 Yana Kirpichenko 1996 Russia 44:01.6 + 27.1
6 3 Larisa Ryasina 1987 Russia 44:10.0 + 35.5
7 2 Natalja Iljina 1985 Russia 44:20.1 + 45.6
8 8 Svetlana Kuznetsova 1984 Russia 44:20.9 + 46.4
9 11 Anastasia Vlasova 1992 Russia 44:30.4 + 55.9
10 27 Anna Morkovkina 1995 Russia 44:35.3 + 01:00.8
11 14 Diliara Sabirzianova 1981 Russia 44:35.9 + 01:01.4
12 13 Zhanna Muraveva 1992 Russia 44:37.1 + 01:02.6
13 28 Anastasia Kazakul 1982 Russia 44:38.0 + 01:03.5
14 24 Olga Tsareva 1990 Russia 44:39.6 + 01:05.1
15 5 Anna Belaia 1987 Russia 44:40.3 + 01:05.8
16 35 Viktoria Melina 1981 Russia 44:41.1 + 01:06.6
17 16 Anna Neustroeva 1989 Russia 44:41.6 + 01:07.1
18 47 Svetlana Nikolaeva 1987 Russia 44:41.7 + 01:07.2
19 18 Ailja Iksanova 1984 Russia 44:42.2 + 01:07.7
20 10 Anastasia Vlasova 1991 Russia 44:48.1 + 01:13.6
21 6 Elmira Gaianova 1992 Russia 44:50.4 + 01:15.9
22 22 Daria Storozhilova 1993 Russia 45:03.9 + 01:29.4
23 29 Alexandra Golubitskaya 1996 Russia 45:06.6 + 01:32.1
24 7 Ksenia Feller 1990 Russia 45:08.3 + 01:33.8
25 20 Marina Chernousova 1983 Russia 45:08.6 + 01:34.1
26 26 Natalia Zhukova 1992 Russia 45:11.7 + 01:37.2
27 33 Oxana Glavatskikh 1989 Russia 45:12.1 + 01:37.6
28 32 Olga Mikhailova 1981 Russia 45:15.4 + 01:40.9
29 17 Gabriella Kaluger 1995 Russia 45:24.5 + 01:50.0
30 30 Mariya Istomina 1997 Russia 45:34.1 + 01:59.6
31 21 Nadezhda Shuniaeva 1993 Russia 45:34.5 + 02:00.0
32 23 Vera Milyaeva 1997 Russia 45:49.1 + 02:14.6
33 40 Evgenia Feshina 1991 Russia 46:01.0 + 02:26.5
34 44 Ekaterina Burianina 1992 Russia 46:12.1 + 02:37.6
35 15 Diana Golovan 1994 Russia 46:15.9 + 02:41.4
36 34 Daria Rogozina 1996 Russia 46:17.6 + 02:43.1
37 46 Marina Davletbaeva 1993 Russia 46:17.7 + 02:43.2
38 43 Yana Kostygova 1996 Russia 46:30.2 + 02:55.7
39 42 Anastasia Moskalenko 1991 Russia 46:58.1 + 03:23.6
40 37 Diana Kinziagulova 1993 Russia 48:29.9 + 04:55.4
41 48 Varvara Prokhorova 1991 Russia 48:46.0 + 05:11.5
42 41 Viktoriya Troshina 1998 Russia 49:17.7 + 05:43.2
43 49 Elena Useeva 1998 Russia 51:11.6 + 07:37.1
DNS 36 Polina Nekrasova 1998 Russia
DNS 38 Nina Dubotolkina 1998 Russia
DNS 39 Irina Mikeshina 1994 Russia
DNS 9 Olga Repnitsyna 1992 Russia
DNF 19 Ekaterina Smirnova 1996 Russia
DNF 45 Irina Berezhnaia 1994 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
Host Syktyvkar
Nation Russia
Date Wednesday 1.Mar 2017
Calendar 2016/2017