Sign in Sign up

Syktyvkar

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia
2 10 Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia
3 4 Anna Morkovkina 1995 Russia
4 20 Olga Repnitsyna 1992 Russia
5 9 Anastasia Vlasova 1991 Russia
6 2 Tatiana Aleshina 1994 Russia
7 5 Natalia Sitnik 1994 Russia
8 18 Lali Kvaratskhelia 1994 Russia
9 3 Maria Davydenkova 1992 Russia
10 14 Daria Storozhilova 1993 Russia
11 6 Viktoria Melina 1981 Russia
12 11 Aida Bayazitova 1998 Russia
13 7 Olga Tsareva 1990 Russia
14 8 Evgenija Oschepkova 1993 Russia
15 25 Daria Vyatkina 1997 Russia
16 29 Evgenia Feshina 1991 Russia
17 13 Irina Mikeshina 1994 Russia
18 15 Yuliya Petrova 1998 Russia
19 22 Mariya Istomina 1997 Russia
20 24 Ekaterina Smirnova 1996 Russia
21 17 Oxana Glavatskikh 1989 Russia
22 19 Natalia Rudenko 1991 Russia
23 21 Olga Kucheruk 1997 Russia
24 26 Irina Berezhnaia 1994 Russia
25 28 Anastasia Moskalenko 1991 Russia
26 12 Svetlana Plotnikova 1996 Russia
27 16 Anastasia Kazakul 1982 Russia
28 23 Anastasia Vlasova 1992 Russia
29 27 Anna Neustroeva 1989 Russia
30 30 Svetlana Kuznetsova 1984 Russia
31 - Alexandra Golubitskaya 1996 Russia
32 - Zhanna Muraveva 1992 Russia
33 - Daria Rogozina 1996 Russia
34 - Maya Yakunina 1998 Russia
35 - Marina Chernousova 1983 Russia
36 - Polina Nekrasova 1998 Russia
37 - Elena Useeva 1998 Russia
38 - Kristina Pribylova 1995 Russia
39 - Ksenia Vaneeva 1991 Russia
40 - Natalia Ziuzeva 1989 Russia
40 - Nina Dubotolkina 1998 Russia
42 - Anastasiya Mazurina 1998 Russia
43 - Anastasiya Ignatieva 1998 Russia
44 - Hristina Matsokina 1998 Russia
45 - Alena Melnikova 1995 Russia
46 - Daria Vedenina 1991 Russia
47 - Alexandra Yudina 1993 Russia
48 - Ekaterina Yadovina 1992 Russia
49 - Diliara Sabirzianova 1981 Russia
50 - Olga Mikhailova 1981 Russia
51 - Svetlana Nikolaeva 1987 Russia
52 - Vera Milyaeva 1997 Russia
53 - Marina Davletbaeva 1993 Russia
54 - Nadezhda Shuniaeva 1993 Russia
55 - Ksenia Feller 1990 Russia
56 - Irina Kovalenko 1994 Russia
57 - Yana Kostygova 1996 Russia
58 - Ailja Iksanova 1984 Russia
59 - Ekaterina Burianina 1992 Russia
60 - Dariya Shatskikh 1996 Russia
61 - Anastasia Rygalina 1996 Russia
62 - Anna Belaia 1987 Russia
63 - Varvara Prokhorova 1991 Russia
64 - Vera Sladkova 1993 Russia
65 - Mariya Firsova 1998 Russia
66 - Elena Serokhvostova 1992 Russia
67 - Ekaterina Khramtsova 1991 Russia
68 - Viktoriya Kazeeva 1997 Russia
DNS - Olga Rotcheva 1978 Russia
DNS - Yulia Timiryaeva 1995 Russia
DNS - Anna Zherebyateva 1997 Russia
DNS - Alena Perevozchikova 1988 Russia
DNS - Polina Kovaleva 1993 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host Syktyvkar
Nation Russia
Date Sunday 26.Feb 2017
Calendar 2016/2017