Log in Sign up

Kuusamo

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 2 Petra Majdic 1979 Slovenia
2 1 Virpi Kuitunen Sarasvuo 1976 Finland
3 11 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway
4 6 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway
5 3 Mona-Liisa Nousiainen 1983 Finland
6 7 Ella Gjømle Berg 1979 Norway
7 5 Lina Andersson 1981 Sweden
8 4 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland
9 26 Manuela Henkel 1974 Germany
10 12 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany
11 17 Natalia Korosteleva 1981 Russia
12 18 Kikkan Randall 1982 USA
13 19 Evgenia Shapovalova 1986 Russia
14 30 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden
15 10 Claudia Künzel Nystad 1978 Germany
16 14 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany
17 16 Laurence Rochat 1979 Switzerland
18 23 Arianna Follis 1977 Italy
19 29 Seraina Mischol 1981 Switzerland
20 9 Mirva Rintala 1979 Finland
21 15 Madoka Natsumi 1978 Japan
22 20 Katerina Smutna 1983 Austria
23 24 Natalia Matveeva 1986 Russia
24 28 Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia
25 13 Pirjo Muranen 1981 Finland
26 21 Viola Bauer 1976 Germany
27 22 Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway
28 25 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany
29 27 Kirsi Perälä 1982 Finland
30 8 Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia
31 - Kirsi Välimaa Antila 1978 Finland
32 - Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland
33 - Anastasia Kazakul 1982 Russia
34 - Guro Strøm Solli 1983 Norway
35 - Kristina Smigun-Vähi 1977 Estonia
36 - Katerina Neumannova 1973 Czech Republic
37 - Alena Sidko 1979 Russia
38 - Chandra Crawford 1983 Canada
39 - Anna-Karin Strömstedt Olsson 1981 Sweden
40 - Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja 1982 Finland
41 - Nina Ryusina Rysina 1986 Russia
42 - Katarina Garajova 1987 Slovakia
43 - Milla Jauho Saari 1975 Finland
44 - Marianna Longa 1979 Italy
45 - Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan
46 - Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden
47 - Nobuko Fukuda 1980 Japan
48 - Silja Tarvonen 1985 Finland
48 - Katrin Zeller 1979 Germany
50 - Piret Pormeister 1985 Estonia
50 - Kati Venäläinen-Sundqvist 1975 Finland
52 - Marjo Korander 1981 Finland
53 - Britta Johansson Norgren 1983 Sweden
54 - Oxana Jatskaja 1978 Kazakhstan
55 - Marina Lisogor 1983 Ukraine
56 - Kaili Sirge 1983 Estonia
57 - Marjo Loukkola 1977 Finland
57 - Karine Laurent Philippot 1974 France
59 - Marianne Hannonen 1983 Finland
60 - Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes 1985 Norway
61 - Pirjo Porvari 1978 Finland
62 - Daria Gaiazova 1983 Canada
63 - Magda Genuin 1979 Italy
64 - Hongxue Li 1984 China
65 - Eva Vrabcova - Nyvltova 1986 Czech Republic
66 - Irina Terentjeva 1984 Lithuania
67 - Svetlana Malakhova-Shishkina 1977 Kazakhstan
68 - Helena Balatkova Erbenova 1979 Czech Republic
69 - Dandan Man 1989 China
70 - Ulla Kiili 1986 Finland
71 - Sofia Bleckur 1984 Sweden
72 - Huo Li 1980 China
73 - Yuanyuan Liu 1982 China
74 - Bo Song 1985 China
75 - Kelime Cetinkaya 1982 Turkey
What World Cup
Discipline Sprint C
Host Kuusamo
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 25.Nov 2006
Calendar 2006/2007