Sign in Sign up

Krasnogorsk

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 64 Olga Rotcheva 1978 Russia 43:02.2 43:02
2 60 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 43:20.8 + 18
3 70 Larisa Ryasina 1987 Russia 43:25.0 + 22
4 46 Lilia Vasilieva 1994 Russia 43:32.0 + 29
5 58 Polina Seronosova 1993 Belarus 43:39.9 + 37
6 72 Anna Medvedeva 1989 Russia 43:45.8 + 43
7 65 Maria Davydenkova 1992 Russia 43:48.7 + 46
8 68 Natalja Iljina 1985 Russia 44:12.1 + 01:09
9 67 Olga Repnitsyna 1992 Russia 44:27.5 + 01:25
10 49 Natalia Ziuzeva 1989 Russia 44:31.0 + 01:28
11 63 Ksenia Feller 1990 Russia 44:34.9 + 01:32
12 44 Diana Golovan 1994 Russia 44:53.5 + 01:51
13 62 Ekaterina Yadovina 1992 Russia 45:13.1 + 02:10
14 41 Ailja Iksanova 1984 Russia 45:16.4 + 02:14
15 34 Oxana Glavatskikh 1989 Russia 45:25.5 + 02:23
16 52 Anna Zolotareva 1995 Russia 45:37.7 + 02:35
17 48 Natalia Rudenko 1991 Russia 45:41.6 + 02:39
18 66 Anastasia Kazakul 1982 Russia 45:45.2 + 02:42
19 69 Anastasia Vlasova 1992 Russia 45:52.1 + 02:49
20 50 Ksenia Malevannaia 1991 Russia 45:57.1 + 02:54
21 20 Viktoria Melina 1981 Russia 46:06.5 + 03:04
22 53 Gabriella Kaluger 1995 Russia 46:10.4 + 03:08
23 43 Alena Melnikova 1995 Russia 46:17.6 + 03:15
24 39 Viktoria Karkina 1989 Russia 46:22.0 + 03:19
25 27 Evgenia Feshina 1991 Russia 46:24.0 + 03:21
26 19 Anastasia Rechkova 1995 Russia 46:25.7 + 03:23
27 38 Ekaterina Khramtsova 1991 Russia 46:31.1 + 03:28
28 17 Viktoriya Troshina 1998 Russia 46:36.0 + 03:33
29 42 Zhanna Muraveva 1992 Russia 46:36.6 + 03:34
30 51 Elmira Gaianova 1992 Russia 46:39.0 + 03:36
31 61 Daria Storozhilova 1993 Russia 46:52.7 + 03:50
32 36 Diliara Sabirzianova 1981 Russia 46:59.1 + 03:56
33 56 Anastasia Mayngardt 1993 Belarus 47:00.7 + 03:58
34 30 Nina Dubotolkina 1998 Russia 47:23.1 + 04:20
35 47 Ekaterina Smirnova 1996 Russia 47:24.7 + 04:22
36 40 Nataliya Smirnova 1998 Russia 47:26.2 + 04:23
37 25 Marina Davletbaeva 1993 Russia 47:45.8 + 04:43
37 26 Yana Kostygova 1996 Russia 47:45.8 + 04:43
39 21 Natalia Korosteleva 1981 Russia 47:47.0 + 04:44
40 57 Alexandra Golubitskaya 1996 Russia 47:47.1 + 04:44
41 31 Anna Neustroeva 1989 Russia 47:49.7 + 04:47
42 55 Anastasia Rygalina 1996 Russia 47:50.9 + 04:48
43 8 Varvara Prokhorova 1991 Russia 48:14.1 + 05:11
44 37 Olga Mikhailova 1981 Russia 48:31.3 + 05:29
45 14 Anna Mokoseeva 1994 Russia 48:35.3 + 05:33
46 29 Anastasia Kirillova 1996 Belarus 48:53.2 + 05:50
47 18 Kristina Pribylova 1995 Russia 49:40.0 + 06:37
48 24 Maria Kondratenko 1997 Russia 49:54.9 + 06:52
49 13 Elizaveta Konovalova 1996 Russia 49:58.8 + 06:56
50 11 Tatiyana Ivanova 1997 Russia 50:22.6 + 07:20
51 16 Tatjana Kolunova 1987 Russia 50:37.8 + 07:35
52 15 Anna Alexeeva 1998 Russia 50:49.5 + 07:47
53 6 Polina Zhigileva 1997 Russia 50:53.7 + 07:51
54 1 Sofiya Rezchikova 2000 Russia 55:38.3 + 12:36
55 4 Daria Shapovalova 1985 Russia 58:37.0 + 15:34
DNS 10 Uliana Serebryakova 1995 Russia
DNS 12 Ekaterina Gordeychenko 1994 Russia
DNS 2 Miroslava Bratko 2000 Russia
DNS 22 Olga Zalesova 1996 Russia
DNS 23 Arina Kalinina 1995 Russia
DNS 28 Anna Belaia 1987 Russia
DNS 3 Tatiyana Yakovleva 1997 Russia
DNS 32 Alevtina Tanygina 1989 Russia
DNS 33 Daria Rogozina 1996 Russia
DNS 35 Natalia Sitnik 1994 Russia
DNS 5 Alexandra Merkulova 1997 Russia
DNS 54 Lali Kvaratskhelia 1994 Russia
DNS 71 Mariya Istomina 1997 Russia
DNS 73 Mariya Guschina 1989 Russia
DNS 9 Olga Alexeeva 1999 Russia
DNF 45 Tatiana Aleshina 1994 Russia
DNF 59 Nadezhda Shuniaeva 1993 Russia
DNF 7 Anna Zavyalova 1998 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline 15 km C
Host Krasnogorsk
Nation Russia
Date Wednesday 28.Dec 2016
Calendar 2016/2017