Sign in Sign up

Krasnogorsk

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 74 Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia 25:06.4 25:06.4
2 64 Anna Medvedeva 1989 Russia 25:35.7 + 29.3
3 51 Natalja Iljina 1985 Russia 25:36.7 + 30.3
4 59 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia 25:36.9 + 30.5
5 58 Olga Rotcheva 1978 Russia 25:39.0 + 32.6
6 60 Anastasia Sedova 1995 Russia 25:48.4 + 42.0
7 104 Natalia Matveeva 1986 Russia 25:51.8 + 45.4
8 69 Mariya Istomina 1997 Russia 25:56.5 + 50.1
9 67 Anastasia Vlasova 1992 Russia 25:59.1 + 52.7
10 73 Mariya Guschina 1989 Russia 26:06.3 + 59.9
11 71 Larisa Ryasina 1987 Russia 26:07.9 + 01:01.5
12 52 Maria Davydenkova 1992 Russia 26:09.7 + 01:03.3
13 45 Alena Perevozchikova 1988 Russia 26:11.4 + 01:05.0
14 35 Lilia Vasilieva 1994 Russia 26:12.5 + 01:06.1
15 34 Tatiana Aleshina 1994 Russia 26:15.7 + 01:09.3
16 39 Ksenia Vaneeva 1991 Russia 26:18.9 + 01:12.5
17 53 Daria Vedenina 1991 Russia 26:19.3 + 01:12.9
18 72 Anna Morkovkina 1995 Russia 26:20.2 + 01:13.8
19 77 Natalia Korosteleva 1981 Russia 26:26.3 + 01:19.9
20 20 Svetlana Kuznetsova 1984 Russia 26:27.3 + 01:20.9
21 47 Ekaterina Yadovina 1992 Russia 26:32.7 + 01:26.3
22 68 Anastasia Kazakul 1982 Russia 26:36.5 + 01:30.1
23 22 Oxana Glavatskikh 1989 Russia 26:37.9 + 01:31.5
24 18 Alevtina Tanygina 1989 Russia 26:38.2 + 01:31.8
25 24 Diliara Sabirzianova 1981 Russia 26:40.9 + 01:34.5
26 30 Ailja Iksanova 1984 Russia 26:41.1 + 01:34.7
26 42 Anna Zolotareva 1995 Russia 26:41.1 + 01:34.7
28 55 Nadezhda Shuniaeva 1993 Russia 26:44.3 + 01:37.9
29 70 Olga Repnitsyna 1992 Russia 26:45.6 + 01:39.2
30 31 Zhanna Muraveva 1992 Russia 26:48.2 + 01:41.8
31 38 Natalia Ziuzeva 1989 Russia 26:48.4 + 01:42.0
32 41 Maria Kozekaeva 1991 Russia 26:49.1 + 01:42.7
33 43 Gabriella Kaluger 1995 Russia 26:53.8 + 01:47.4
34 17 Anna Neustroeva 1989 Russia 26:54.6 + 01:48.2
35 40 Elmira Gaianova 1992 Russia 26:55.6 + 01:49.2
36 12 Anna Belaia 1987 Russia 26:57.8 + 01:51.4
37 65 Svetlana Zaborskaia 1996 Russia 27:01.1 + 01:54.7
38 48 Anastasia Mayngardt 1993 Belarus 27:04.7 + 01:58.3
39 57 Daria Storozhilova 1993 Russia 27:04.9 + 01:58.5
40 54 Polina Seronosova 1993 Belarus 27:10.7 + 02:04.3
41 32 Alena Melnikova 1995 Russia 27:16.7 + 02:10.3
42 49 Olga Kucheruk 1997 Russia 27:22.6 + 02:16.2
43 28 Viktoria Karkina 1989 Russia 27:25.9 + 02:19.5
44 29 Nataliya Smirnova 1998 Russia 27:28.2 + 02:21.8
45 46 Anastasia Rygalina 1996 Russia 27:32.7 + 02:26.3
46 13 Evgenija Oschepkova 1993 Russia 27:33.0 + 02:26.6
46 25 Olga Mikhailova 1981 Russia 27:33.0 + 02:26.6
48 63 Yana Kirpichenko 1996 Russia 27:38.5 + 02:32.1
49 19 Daria Rogozina 1996 Russia 27:42.3 + 02:35.9
50 16 Nina Dubotolkina 1998 Russia 27:44.4 + 02:38.0
51 4 Yulia Romanova 1993 Russia 27:45.0 + 02:38.6
52 80 Irina Berezhnaia 1994 Russia 27:46.8 + 02:40.4
53 78 Viktoria Melina 1981 Russia 27:47.9 + 02:41.5
54 23 Natalia Sitnik 1994 Russia 27:50.2 + 02:43.8
55 33 Diana Golovan 1994 Russia 27:51.3 + 02:44.9
56 21 Anastasia Moskalenko 1991 Russia 27:53.2 + 02:46.8
57 61 Anna Zherebyateva 1997 Russia 27:54.1 + 02:47.7
58 14 Valiantsina Kaminskaya 1987 Belarus 27:54.3 + 02:47.9
59 37 Natalia Rudenko 1991 Russia 27:55.4 + 02:49.0
60 50 Alexandra Golubitskaya 1996 Russia 27:55.8 + 02:49.4
61 27 Ina Lukonina 1994 Belarus 27:58.1 + 02:51.7
62 62 Ksenia Feller 1990 Russia 27:59.6 + 02:53.2
63 44 Polina Nekrasova 1998 Russia 28:01.8 + 02:55.4
64 15 Diana Kinziagulova 1993 Russia 28:02.3 + 02:55.9
65 81 Anastasia Rechkova 1995 Russia 28:09.1 + 03:02.7
66 10 Yana Kostygova 1996 Russia 28:09.7 + 03:03.3
67 97 Varvara Prokhorova 1991 Russia 28:13.6 + 03:07.2
68 36 Ekaterina Smirnova 1996 Russia 28:14.3 + 03:07.9
69 88 Elena Kucheva 1999 Russia 28:15.9 + 03:09.5
70 26 Ekaterina Khramtsova 1991 Russia 28:16.7 + 03:10.3
71 3 Anastasiya Hrenova 1998 Russia 28:22.6 + 03:16.2
72 9 Inga Kiseleva 1997 Russia 28:24.6 + 03:18.2
73 79 Vera Sladkova 1993 Russia 28:25.8 + 03:19.4
74 82 Kristina Pribylova 1995 Russia 28:29.5 + 03:23.1
75 83 Ksenia Konohova 1983 Russia 28:42.3 + 03:35.9
76 8 Anastasiya Ignatieva 1998 Russia 28:43.3 + 03:36.9
77 76 Olga Zalesova 1996 Russia 28:47.1 + 03:40.7
78 5 Marina Davletbaeva 1993 Russia 28:47.4 + 03:41.0
79 91 Irina Kovalenko 1994 Russia 28:47.6 + 03:41.2
80 94 Tatiyana Ivanova 1997 Russia 28:52.3 + 03:45.9
81 86 Anastasia Grishina 1994 Russia 29:06.2 + 03:59.8
82 100 Kristina Belyakova 2000 Russia 29:09.1 + 04:02.7
83 1 Maria Kondratenko 1997 Russia 29:12.0 + 04:05.6
84 116 Polina Lomakina 1999 Russia 29:14.7 + 04:08.3
85 7 Tatiana Kozlova 1997 Russia 29:15.2 + 04:08.8
86 99 Yana Khoroshavina 2000 Russia 29:18.3 + 04:11.9
87 90 Anastasia Shutkina 1996 Russia 29:23.7 + 04:17.3
88 75 Arina Kalinina 1995 Russia 29:28.0 + 04:21.6
89 96 Olga Alexeeva 1999 Russia 29:32.9 + 04:26.5
90 98 Mariya Firsova 1998 Russia 29:36.1 + 04:29.7
91 84 Inna Khudorozhkova 1998 Russia 29:38.7 + 04:32.3
92 110 Anastasia Zagorodnikova 1994 Russia 29:59.9 + 04:53.5
93 101 Ekaterina Rudneva 1998 Russia 30:04.5 + 04:58.1
93 85 Veronika Kovaleva 1996 Russia 30:04.5 + 04:58.1
95 103 Anna Zavyalova 1998 Russia 30:04.9 + 04:58.5
96 89 Anna Alexeeva 1998 Russia 30:10.0 + 05:03.6
97 119 Julia Krasnova 1973 Russia 30:11.7 + 05:05.3
98 114 Ulyana Gavrilova 1992 Russia 30:17.0 + 05:10.6
99 87 Anastasia Yakovleva 1997 Russia 30:20.2 + 05:13.8
100 109 Svetlana Volodina 1998 Russia 30:23.7 + 05:17.3
101 93 Ekaterina Gordeychenko 1994 Russia 30:28.0 + 05:21.6
102 115 Elena Lukianova 1992 Russia 30:54.7 + 05:48.3
103 2 Valentina Smirnova 1997 Russia 31:19.2 + 06:12.8
104 113 Daria Shapovalova 1985 Russia 31:22.6 + 06:16.2
105 111 Alexandra Troitskaya 1999 Russia 31:38.5 + 06:32.1
105 118 Miroslava Bratko 2000 Russia 31:38.5 + 06:32.1
107 95 Uliana Serebryakova 1995 Russia 31:41.6 + 06:35.2
108 106 Elizaveta Tyurina 1996 Russia 31:56.9 + 06:50.5
109 107 Viktoriya Alexandrova 2000 Russia 32:09.1 + 07:02.7
110 108 Polina Gerasimova 2000 Russia 32:12.3 + 07:05.9
111 117 Tatiyana Yakovleva 1997 Russia 32:22.8 + 07:16.4
DNS 102 Anastasia Semenova 1997 Russia
DNS 105 Elena Useeva 1998 Russia
DNS 11 Irina Mikeshina 1994 Russia
DNS 56 Olga Tsareva 1990 Russia
DNS 6 Kristina Kuskova 2000 Russia
DNS 66 Maria Likhacheva 1995 Russia
DNS 92 Anna Russkikh 1999 Russia
DNF 112 Alexandra Merkulova 1997 Russia
DNF 120 Yuliya Buneeva 1997 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline 10 km F
Host Krasnogorsk
Nation Russia
Date Sunday 25.Dec 2016
Calendar 2016/2017