Sign in Sign up

Kononovskaya

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 2 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 2:10:17.9 2:10:17
2 21 Ilia Semikov 1993 Russia 2:10:34.8 + 16
3 1 Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia 2:10:52.1 + 34
4 4 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia 2:11:17.3 + 59
5 30 Ilja Sannikov 1992 Russia 2:11:52.2 + 01:34
6 3 Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia 2:11:53.5 + 01:35
7 27 Rifat Safiullin 1991 Russia 2:12:14.8 + 01:56
8 15 Nikita Stupak 1987 Russia 2:12:23.2 + 02:05
9 24 Ermil Vokuev 1992 Russia 2:12:38.5 + 02:20
10 18 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia 2:12:47.2 + 02:29
11 14 Evgeniy Baiborodov 1990 Russia 2:12:52.2 + 02:34
12 16 Artem Zhmurko 1985 Russia 2:13:07.2 + 02:49
13 28 Ivan Arteev 1977 Russia 2:13:14.6 + 02:56
14 9 Anton Suzdalev 1989 Russia 2:13:29.2 + 03:11
15 46 Alexander Bobrov 1984 Russia 2:13:57.4 + 03:39
16 51 Maxim Tolkachev 1994 Russia 2:14:17.6 + 03:59
17 10 Alexey Chernousov 1984 Sdusor RA 2:14:18.4 + 04:00
18 42 Stansilav Perlyak 1987 Russia 2:14:45.0 + 04:27
19 12 Vadim Pisarev 1987 Russia 2:14:50.1 + 04:32
20 38 Konstantin Ignatiev 1986 Russia 2:14:53.0 + 04:35
21 47 Pavel Siulatov 1986 Russia 2:14:54.1 + 04:36
22 13 Vladimir Karkin 1988 Russia 2:15:02.5 + 04:44
23 61 Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia 2:15:29.2 + 05:11
24 66 Nikita Khaian 1992 Russia 2:15:33.2 + 05:15
25 49 Mikhail Devjatiarov Jr. 1985 Russia 2:15:49.8 + 05:31
26 11 Ilshat Nigmatullin 1987 Russia 2:15:50.6 + 05:32
27 33 Alexey Shemiakin 1989 Russia 2:15:57.6 + 05:39
28 62 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia 2:16:02.7 + 05:44
29 41 Mikhail Sosnin 1990 Russia 2:16:29.7 + 06:11
30 60 Alexey Dvoskin 1983 Russia 2:16:32.7 + 06:14
31 40 Vasiliy Pushkin 1991 Russia 2:16:34.3 + 06:16
32 48 Roman Timokhin 1993 Russia 2:16:34.4 + 06:16
33 56 Danil Dotsenko 1995 Russia 2:16:44.2 + 06:26
34 39 Alexander Grebenko 1994 Russia 2:16:50.3 + 06:32
35 5 Vladislav Skobelev 1987 Russia 2:17:00.9 + 06:42
36 7 Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia 2:17:03.9 + 06:45
37 50 Sergey Yurkov 1985 Russia 2:17:04.0 + 06:46
38 32 Dmitriy Baklanov 1988 Russia 2:17:37.6 + 07:19
39 65 Andrey Krasnov 1994 Russia 2:17:39.7 + 07:21
40 29 Anton Ziuzev 1985 Russia 2:17:57.8 + 07:39
41 23 Ivan Solodov 1989 Russia 2:18:17.7 + 07:59
42 8 Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia 2:18:30.8 + 08:12
43 53 Jakov Lemanov 1989 Russia 2:19:00.7 + 08:42
44 79 Ivan Anisimov 1987 Russia 2:19:17.8 + 08:59
45 43 Kirill Petrov 1993 Russia 2:19:35.6 + 09:17
46 54 Vladislav Azanov 1994 Russia 2:19:57.9 + 09:39
47 77 Vitaliy Popov 1992 Ladoga 2:20:04.5 + 09:46
48 37 Alexander Kalinin 1983 Russia 2:20:45.8 + 10:27
49 69 Yuriy Gavrilov 1991 Russia 2:21:08.2 + 10:50
50 45 Alexander Filippov 1990 Russia 2:21:09.1 + 10:51
51 22 Valeriy Gontar 1993 Russia 2:21:18.1 + 11:00
52 31 Evgeniy Grigoriev 1994 Russia 2:21:58.1 + 11:40
53 67 Vladislav Vaneev 1993 Russia 2:22:23.2 + 12:05
54 74 Mikhail Shklyaev 1994 Russia 2:22:25.2 + 12:07
55 73 Andrey Babichev 1990 Russia 2:22:43.2 + 12:25
56 70 Dmitriy Egoshin 1981 Russia 2:23:29.8 + 13:11
57 6 Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia 2:24:58.5 + 14:40
58 82 Andrey Vlasov 1986 Russia 2:25:10.6 + 14:52
59 59 Dmitriy Salnikov 1991 Russia 2:25:28.7 + 15:10
60 78 Alexander Vdovin 1993 Russia 2:26:39.9 + 16:21
61 17 Evgeniy Uliashev 1988 Russia 2:27:21.6 + 17:03
62 63 Ivan Drobot 1992 Russia 2:27:43.6 + 17:25
63 80 Konstantin Lobov 1994 Russia 2:29:04.8 + 18:46
64 58 Artem Kiselev 1989 Russia 2:30:23.6 + 20:05
65 72 Vladimir Berezin 1994 Russia 2:30:58.9 + 20:40
66 81 Viktor Ermilin 1992 Russia 2:35:46.4 + 25:28
DNS 19 Dmitriy Rostovtsev 1993 Russia
DNS 25 Alexander Kuleshov 1993 Russia
DNS 36 Nikolay Bolotov 1986 Russia
DNS 44 Alexey Pestov 1994 Russia
DNS 55 Nikita Singopin 1995 Russia
DNS 57 Alexey Simonov 1993 Russia
DNS 75 Mikhail Kuklin 1987 Belarus
DNF 20 Artem Nikolaev 1991 Russia
DNF 26 Andrey Malafiev 1992 Russia
DNF 34 Artem Titov 1992 Russia
DNF 35 Sergey Nikolaev 1990 Russia
DNF 52 Pavel Vikulin 1989 Russia
DNF 64 Andrey Kalsin 1989 Russia
DNF 68 Alexander Mironov 1993 Russia
DNF 71 Maxim Drugovskoy 1993 Russia
DNF 76 Marsel Khayrov 1994 Russia
DNF 83 Alexander Kochetkov 1995 Russia

Info

What National Championship
Discipline 50 km C Mass Start
Host Kononovskaya
Nation Russia
Date Sunday 29.Mar 2015
Calendar 2014/2015