Sign in Sign up

Krasnogorsk

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1 Natalia Matveeva 1986 Russia
2 2 Polina Kovaleva 1993 Russia
3 3 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia
4 16 Lali Kvaratskhelia 1994 Russia
5 8 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia
6 11 Polina Nekrasova 1998 Russia
7 5 Tatiana Aleshina 1994 Russia
8 10 Polina Seronosova 1993 Belarus
9 12 Anastasia Moskalenko 1991 Russia
10 24 Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia
11 25 Anastasia Sedova 1995 Russia
12 27 Larisa Ryasina 1987 Russia
13 4 Anna Medvedeva 1989 Russia
14 9 Maria Davydenkova 1992 Russia
15 13 Evgenija Oschepkova 1993 Russia
16 6 Daria Vedenina 1991 Russia
17 14 Valiantsina Kaminskaya 1987 Belarus
18 19 Natalja Iljina 1985 Russia
19 21 Yulia Romanova 1993 Russia
20 23 Mariya Istomina 1997 Russia
21 7 Anastasia Kirillova 1996 Belarus
22 15 Olga Kucheruk 1997 Russia
23 22 Lilia Vasilieva 1994 Russia
24 28 Viktoria Melina 1981 Russia
25 30 Mariya Guschina 1989 Russia
26 17 Yana Kirpichenko 1996 Russia
27 18 Natalia Rudenko 1991 Russia
28 20 Irina Mikeshina 1994 Russia
29 26 Natalia Sitnik 1994 Russia
30 29 Yuliya Petrova 1998 Russia
31 - Anastasia Vlasova 1992 Russia
32 - Daria Rogozina 1996 Russia
33 - Alena Melnikova 1995 Russia
34 - Anastasia Kazakul 1982 Russia
35 - Natalia Ziuzeva 1989 Russia
36 - Oxana Glavatskikh 1989 Russia
37 - Zhanna Muraveva 1992 Russia
38 - Ksenia Feller 1990 Russia
39 - Varvara Prokhorova 1991 Russia
40 - Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia
41 - Ksenia Malevannaia 1991 Russia
42 - Kristina Pribylova 1995 Russia
43 - Irina Berezhnaia 1994 Russia
44 - Elena Kucheva 1999 Russia
45 - Ekaterina Smirnova 1996 Russia
46 - Anna Neustroeva 1989 Russia
47 - Mariya Firsova 1998 Russia
48 - Olga Mikhailova 1981 Russia
49 - Anastasia Mayngardt 1993 Belarus
50 - Ailja Iksanova 1984 Russia
51 - Anna Zherebyateva 1997 Russia
52 - Anastasiya Ignatieva 1998 Russia
53 - Daria Storozhilova 1993 Russia
54 - Anna Zolotareva 1995 Russia
55 - Anna Belaia 1987 Russia
56 - Nataliya Smirnova 1998 Russia
57 - Polina Zhigileva 1997 Russia
58 - Gabriella Kaluger 1995 Russia
59 - Elizaveta Konovalova 1996 Russia
60 - Evgenia Feshina 1991 Russia
61 - Nina Dubotolkina 1998 Russia
62 - Ekaterina Rudneva 1998 Russia
63 - Irina Kovalenko 1994 Russia
64 - Ina Lukonina 1994 Belarus
65 - Diana Kinziagulova 1993 Russia
66 - Marina Davletbaeva 1993 Russia
67 - Alexandra Kalashnikova 2000 Russia
68 - Vera Sladkova 1993 Russia
69 - Olga Alexeeva 1999 Russia
70 - Uliana Serebryakova 1995 Russia
71 - Tatiyana Ivanova 1997 Russia
72 - Anna Zavyalova 1998 Russia
73 - Alexandra Golubitskaya 1996 Russia
74 - Elena Useeva 1998 Russia
75 - Yana Kostygova 1996 Russia
76 - Yana Khoroshavina 2000 Russia
77 - Kristina Kuskova 2000 Russia
78 - Anna Alexeeva 1998 Russia
79 - Anastasia Rechkova 1995 Russia
80 - Anastasia Semenova 1997 Russia
81 - Anastasiya Faleeva 2000 Russia
82 - Julia Krasnova 1973 Russia
83 - Tatiana Kozlova 1997 Russia
84 - Arina Kalinina 1995 Russia
85 - Inna Khudorozhkova 1998 Russia
86 - Kristina Belyakova 2000 Russia
87 - Ekaterina Sekridova 1997 Russia
88 - Elizaveta Tyurina 1996 Russia
89 - Anastasia Shutkina 1996 Russia
90 - Alexandra Troitskaya 1999 Russia
91 - Elena Lukianova 1992 Russia
92 - Ulyana Gavrilova 1992 Russia
93 - Ekaterina Gordeychenko 1994 Russia
94 - Viktoriya Alexandrova 2000 Russia
95 - Polina Gerasimova 2000 Russia
96 - Yuliya Buneeva 1997 Russia
97 - Mariya Lisitsyna 1999 Russia
98 - Daria Shapovalova 1985 Russia
99 - Alexandra Merkulova 1997 Russia
DNS - Olga Tsareva 1990 Russia
DNS - Valentina Smirnova 1997 Russia
DNS - Anna Morkovkina 1995 Russia
DNS - Yulia Belorukova 1995 Russia
DNS - Lidiya Muratova 2000 Russia
DNS - Viktoria Karkina 1989 Russia
DNS - Yulia Tikhonova 1986 Belarus

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline Sprint C
Host Krasnogorsk
Nation Russia
Date Saturday 24.Dec 2016
Calendar 2016/2017