Sign in Sign up

Kononovskaya

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 57 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 35:04.8 35:04
2 69 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 35:10.1 + 05
3 61 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia 35:20.6 + 15
4 47 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia 35:24.4 + 19
5 64 Vladislav Skobelev 1987 Russia 35:28.4 + 23
6 70 Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia 35:35.7 + 30
7 66 Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia 35:45.8 + 41
8 68 Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia 35:48.6 + 43
9 44 Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia 36:01.3 + 56
10 62 Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia 36:18.7 + 01:13
11 55 Ravil Valiakhmetov 1989 Russia 36:21.2 + 01:16
12 49 Alexey Chervotkin 1995 Russia 36:23.1 + 01:18
13 67 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia 36:25.8 + 01:21
14 38 Evgeniy Uliashev 1988 Russia 36:29.4 + 01:24
15 36 Ivan Arteev 1977 Russia 36:29.7 + 01:24
16 63 Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia 36:34.1 + 01:29
17 23 Andrey Smolianin 1986 Russia 36:38.8 + 01:34
18 12 Dmitriy Kondrashov 1994 Russia 36:42.8 + 01:38
19 65 Sergey Turyshev 1985 Ugra SVSM 2 36:45.1 + 01:40
20 52 Mikhail Sosnin 1990 Russia 36:45.8 + 01:41
21 43 Kirill Vichuzhanin 1992 Russia 36:46.6 + 01:41
22 58 Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia 36:49.3 + 01:44
23 29 Alexey Shemiakin 1989 Russia 39:49.3 + 04:44
24 54 Ilshat Nigmatullin 1987 Russia 36:52.1 + 01:47
25 48 Artem Nikolaev 1991 Russia 36:54.2 + 01:49
26 26 Anton Shatagin 1987 Russia 36:54.8 + 01:50
27 39 Andrey Malafiev 1992 Russia 36:57.3 + 01:52
28 35 Anton Ziuzev 1985 Russia 36:57.8 + 01:53
29 80 Nikita Khaian 1992 Russia 36:58.9 + 01:54
30 53 Vladimir Karkin 1988 Russia 36:59.4 + 01:54
31 37 Dmitriy Ploskonosov 1989 Russia 36:59.7 + 01:54
32 77 Ivan Drobot 1992 Russia 37:02.2 + 01:57
33 42 Ermil Vokuev 1992 Russia 37:04.2 + 01:59
34 75 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia 37:04.5 + 01:59
34 84 Ivan Kirillov 1996 Russia 37:04.5 + 01:59
36 40 Alexander Kuleshov 1993 Russia 37:05.5 + 02:00
37 33 Evgeniy Grigoriev 1994 Russia 37:10.7 + 02:05
38 93 Vitaliy Popov 1992 Ladoga 37:12.0 + 02:07
39 11 Mikhail Devjatiarov Jr. 1985 Russia 37:13.0 + 02:08
40 21 Vasiliy Pushkin 1991 Russia 37:15.5 + 02:10
41 60 Anton Suzdalev 1989 Russia 37:19.8 + 02:15
42 59 Alexey Chernousov 1984 Sdusor RA 37:20.7 + 02:15
43 5 Nikita Singopin 1995 Russia 37:24.4 + 02:19
44 14 Pavel Siulatov 1986 Russia 37:28.5 + 02:23
45 22 Alexander Grebenko 1994 Russia 37:33.9 + 02:29
46 83 Maxim Drugovskoy 1993 Russia 37:34.8 + 02:30
47 45 Ivan Solodov 1989 Russia 37:40.1 + 02:35
48 56 Vadim Pisarev 1987 Russia 37:40.8 + 02:36
49 20 Stansilav Perlyak 1987 Russia 37:43.9 + 02:39
50 34 Ilja Sannikov 1992 Russia 37:44.0 + 02:39
51 10 Sergey Yurkov 1985 Russia 37:46.0 + 02:41
52 78 Andrey Kalsin 1989 Russia 37:46.6 + 02:41
53 71 Artem Kiselev 1989 Russia 37:51.6 + 02:46
54 88 Mikhail Kuklin 1987 Belarus 37:52.1 + 02:47
55 46 Valeriy Gontar 1993 Russia 37:52.2 + 02:47
56 8 Maxim Tolkachev 1994 Russia 37:52.7 + 02:47
57 19 Kirill Petrov 1993 Russia 37:58.0 + 02:53
58 17 Alexey Soloviev 1984 Russia 38:04.6 + 02:59
59 90 Evgeniy Duk 1993 Russia 38:05.7 + 03:00
60 4 Alexander Ziuzev 1989 Russia 38:05.9 + 03:01
61 74 Almaz Taipov 1993 Russia 38:07.3 + 03:02
62 81 Vladislav Vaneev 1993 Russia 38:14.3 + 03:09
63 9 Evgeniy Vakhrushev 1995 Russia 38:16.0 + 03:11
64 15 Alexander Bobrov 1984 Russia 38:16.4 + 03:11
65 50 Dmitriy Rostovtsev 1993 Russia 38:16.6 + 03:11
66 18 Alexey Pestov 1994 Russia 38:20.6 + 03:15
67 95 Alexander Vdovin 1993 Russia 38:25.4 + 03:20
68 25 Konstantin Ignatiev 1986 Russia 38:27.8 + 03:23
69 72 Dmitriy Salnikov 1991 Russia 38:29.9 + 03:25
70 27 Sergey Nikolaev 1990 Russia 38:31.1 + 03:26
71 76 Yuriy Vinogradov 1986 Russia 38:32.0 + 03:27
72 16 Alexander Filippov 1990 Russia 38:34.7 + 03:29
72 28 Artem Titov 1992 Russia 38:34.7 + 03:29
74 3 Danil Dotsenko 1995 Russia 38:35.2 + 03:30
75 7 Pavel Vikulin 1989 Russia 38:39.9 + 03:35
76 73 Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia 38:50.8 + 03:46
77 24 Vadim Korolev 1993 Russia 38:56.4 + 03:51
78 98 Mikhail Shklyaev 1994 Russia 39:02.1 + 03:57
79 82 Alexander Mironov 1993 Russia 39:05.3 + 04:00
80 87 Andrey Babichev 1990 Russia 39:08.5 + 04:03
81 13 Roman Timokhin 1993 Russia 39:13.7 + 04:08
82 32 Dmitriy Baklanov 1988 Russia 39:24.0 + 04:19
83 91 Ivan Polosin 1996 Russia 39:35.2 + 04:30
84 89 Marsel Khayrov 1994 Russia 39:48.3 + 04:43
85 96 Denis Lataev 1993 Russia 39:50.2 + 04:45
86 2 Viktor Mamkin 1991 Russia 40:18.1 + 05:13
87 6 Nikita Smetanin 1993 Russia 40:28.7 + 05:23
88 85 Vladimir Frolov 1994 Russia 41:34.7 + 06:29
DNS 1 Alexey Simonov 1993 Russia
DNS 30 Maxim Cherezov 1990 Russia
DNS 31 Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia
DNS 41 Jakov Sezemov 1992 Russia
DNS 51 Rifat Safiullin 1991 Russia
DNS 79 Andrey Krasnov 1994 Russia
DNS 86 Vladimir Berezin 1994 Russia
DNS 92 Ildar Fayzullov 1991 Russia
DNS 94 Artur Petrov 1992 Russia
DNS 97 Alexander Selyaninov 1994 Russia

Info

What National Championship
Discipline 15 km F
Host Kononovskaya
Nation Russia
Date Tuesday 24.Mar 2015
Calendar 2014/2015