Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Nové Město na Moravě
Cross-Country, World Cup, Sunday 18.Jan 2004, Czechia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
7
Fredriksson
Thobias
1975
Sweden
100
2
5
Larsson
Peter
1978
Sweden
80
3
3
Bjerkeli
Håvard
1977
Norway
60
4
4
Hetland
Tor Arne
1974
Norway
50
5
1
Krezelok
Janusz
1974
Poland
45
6
8
Schwienbacher
Freddy
1975
Italy
40
7
11
Högberg
Anders
1976
Sweden
36
8
2
Dahl
John Kristian
1981
Norway
32
9
6
Zorzi
Cristian
1972
Italy
29
10
9
Lang
Toni
1982
Germany
26
11
12
Pasini
Renato
1977
Italy
24
12
15
Bredl
Johannes
1982
Germany
22
13
10
Sommerfeldt
Rene
1974
Germany
20
14
13
Trondsen
Krister
1978
Norway
18
15
14
Iversen
Trond
1976
Norway
16
16
16
Angerer
Tobias
1977
Germany
15
17
-
Elden
Trond Einar
1970
Norway
14
18
-
Alypov
Ivan
1982
Russia
13
19
-
Solbakken
Håvard
1973
Norway
12
20
-
Klessen
Dirk
1980
Germany
11
21
-
Debertolis
Bruno
1978
Italy
10
22
-
Palolahti
Ari
1968
Finland
9
23
-
Valbusa
Fulvio
1969
Italy
8
24
-
Jallai
Erkki
1981
Estonia
7
25
-
Vittoz
Vincent
1975
France
6
26
-
Kreczmer
Maciej
1981
Poland
5
27
-
Östberg
Mikael
1977
Sweden
4
28
-
Brink
Jörgen
1974
Sweden
3
29
-
von Allmen
Peter
1978
Switzerland
2
30
-
Darragon
Roddy
1983
France
1
31
-
Noutrikhin
Andrei
1973
Russia
32
-
Svartedal
Jens Arne
1976
Norway
33
-
Kurttila
Keijo
1975
Finland
34
-
Ilomäki
Jirka
1977
Finland
35
-
Raudsepp
Pavo
1973
Estonia
36
-
Liashenko
Dmitriy
1977
Russia
37
-
Stöggl
Thomas
1977
Austria
38
-
Fredriksson
Mathias
1973
Sweden
39
-
Teichmann
Axel
1979
Germany
40
-
Pankratov
Nikolay
1982
Russia
41
-
Narusk
Priit
1977
Estonia
42
-
Sieler
Christian
1981
Germany
43
-
Holiencik
Stanislav
1981
Slovakia
44
-
Södergren
Anders
1977
Sweden
45
-
Eigenmann
Christoph
1979
Switzerland
46
-
Fafalis
Lefteris
1976
Greece
47
-
Tagscherer
Zoltan
1976
Hungary
48
-
Bauer
Lukas
1977
Czechia
49
-
Rehemaa
Aivar
1982
Estonia
50
-
Saracco
Cristian
1976
Italy
51
-
Fanjas Claret
Sylvain
1983
France
52
-
Kozisek
Dusan
1983
Czechia
53
-
Perrillat-Collomb
Christophe
1979
France
54
-
Jeffries
Chris
1978
Canada
55
-
Bulgakov
Maxim
1983
Russia
56
-
Kostner
Florian
1979
Italy
57
-
Grey
George
1979
Canada
58
-
Novotny
Viktor
1982
Czechia
59
-
Slechta
Daniel
1976
Czechia
60
-
Sperl
Milan
1980
Czechia
61
-
Kraas
Oliver
1975
South Africa
62
-
Carlsson
Lars
1973
Sweden
63
-
Stitzl
Andreas
1974
Germany
64
-
Brydl
Pavel
1980
Czechia
65
-
Sretr
Radek
1982
Czechia
66
-
Sim
Ben
1985
Australia
67
-
Kuzmin
Daniel
1978
Israel
68
-
Rocarek
Jiri
1983
Czechia
69
-
Schreiber
Michal
1981
Czechia
DNS
-
Freeman
Kris
1980
USA