Sign in Sign up

Kononovskaya

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 5 Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia
2 2 Ivan Anisimov 1987 Russia
3 6 Alexey Petukhov 1983 Russia
4 13 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia
5 7 Alexander Bakanov 1995 Russia
6 12 Alexander Panzhinskiy 1989 Russia
7 1 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia
8 20 Igor Usachev 1981 Russia
9 4 Ermil Vokuev 1992 Russia
10 8 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia
11 3 Pavel Petrov 1995 Russia
12 18 Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia
13 10 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia
14 14 Artur Petrov 1992 Russia
15 25 Evgeniy Baiborodov 1990 Russia
16 29 Maxim Tolkachev 1994 Russia
17 21 Evgeniy Vakhrushev 1995 Russia
18 22 Ildar Fayzullov 1991 Russia
19 26 Yuriy Gavrilov 1991 Russia
20 27 Alexander Kochetkov 1995 Russia
21 9 Andrey Krasnov 1994 Russia
22 16 Anton Suzdalev 1989 Russia
23 24 Vladimir Berezin 1994 Russia
24 28 Dmitriy Ploskonosov 1989 Russia
25 30 Vladimir Frolov 1994 Russia
26 11 Mikhail Devjatiarov Jr. 1985 Russia
27 15 Alexey Chervotkin 1995 Russia
28 17 Mikhail Kuklin 1987 Belarus
29 19 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia
30 23 Kirill Vichuzhanin 1992 Russia
31 - Alexey Simonov 1993 Russia
32 - Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia
33 - Anton Gafarov 1987 Russia
34 - Nikita Stupak 1987 Russia
35 - Stepan Durkin 1993 Russia
36 - Mikhail Smirnov 1986 Russia
37 - Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia
38 - Vladislav Azanov 1994 Russia
39 - Pavel Vikulin 1989 Russia
40 - Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia
41 - Evgeniy Duk 1993 Russia
42 - Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia
43 - Andrey Smolianin 1986 Russia
44 - Yuriy Vinogradov 1986 Russia
45 - Alexander Vdovin 1993 Russia
46 - Rifat Safiullin 1991 Russia
47 - Ravil Valiakhmetov 1989 Russia
48 - Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia
49 - Egor Berezin 1992 Russia
50 - Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia
51 - Andrey Vlasov 1986 Russia
52 - Alexander Mironov 1993 Russia
53 - Jakov Lemanov 1989 Russia
54 - Dmitriy Kondrashov 1994 Russia
55 - Viktor Mamkin 1991 Russia
56 - Alexey Dvoskin 1983 Russia
57 - Almaz Taipov 1993 Russia
58 - Pavel Siulatov 1986 Russia
59 - Nikita Khaian 1992 Russia
60 - Nikolay Bolotov 1986 Russia
61 - Nikita Smetanin 1993 Russia
62 - Ilja Sannikov 1992 Russia
63 - Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia
64 - Kirill Petrov 1993 Russia
65 - Sergey Turyshev 1985 Ugra SVSM 2
66 - Radik Gaziev 1986 Russia
67 - Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia
68 - Dmitriy Egoshin 1981 Russia
69 - Alexander Selyaninov 1994 Russia
70 - Vadim Korolev 1993 Russia
71 - Anton Lavrentev 1990 Russia
72 - Konstantin Lobov 1994 Russia
73 - Ivan Pavlov 1988 Russia
74 - Ivan Polosin 1996 Russia
75 - Andrey Babichev 1990 Russia
76 - Viktor Ermilin 1992 Russia
77 - Maxim Cherezov 1990 Russia
DNS - Anton Shatagin 1987 Russia
DNS - Dmitriy Baklanov 1988 Russia
DNS - Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia
DNS - Denis Lataev 1993 Russia

Info

What National Championship
Discipline Sprint F
Host Kononovskaya
Nation Russia
Date Sunday 22.Mar 2015
Calendar 2014/2015