Sign in Sign up

Kononovskaya

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia 1:26:38.3 1:26:38.3
2 6 Petr Sedov 1990 Russia 1:26:38.4 + 00.1
3 5 Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia 1:26:39.3 + 01.0
4 16 Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia 1:26:42.3 + 04.0
5 32 Ivan Arteev 1977 Russia 1:27:32.8 + 54.5
6 66 Andrey Kalsin 1989 Russia 1:27:33.5 + 55.2
7 3 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia 1:27:34.9 + 56.6
8 8 Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia 1:27:37.4 + 59.1
9 18 Ravil Valiakhmetov 1989 Russia 1:27:37.9 + 59.6
10 19 Ilshat Nigmatullin 1987 Russia 1:27:38.2 + 59.9
11 28 Jakov Sezemov 1992 Russia 1:27:40.7 + 01:02.4
12 24 Ilia Semikov 1993 Russia 1:27:45.7 + 01:07.4
13 12 Alexey Chernousov 1984 Sdusor RA 1:27:47.3 + 01:09.0
14 48 Mikhail Sosnin 1990 Russia 1:27:54.6 + 01:16.3
15 46 Alexander Grebenko 1994 Russia 1:27:57.8 + 01:19.5
16 36 Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia 1:28:10.7 + 01:32.4
17 17 Evgeniy Baiborodov 1990 Russia 1:28:13.7 + 01:35.4
18 61 Nikita Singopin 1995 Russia 1:28:17.4 + 01:39.1
19 57 Sergey Yurkov 1985 Russia 1:28:22.4 + 01:44.1
20 45 Andrey Smolianin 1986 Russia 1:28:35.4 + 01:57.1
21 49 Stansilav Perlyak 1987 Russia 1:28:38.3 + 02:00.0
22 54 Alexander Bobrov 1984 Russia 1:28:42.4 + 02:04.1
23 31 Rifat Safiullin 1991 Russia 1:28:43.3 + 02:05.0
24 2 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 1:28:44.4 + 02:06.1
25 33 Anton Ziuzev 1985 Russia 1:28:44.8 + 02:06.5
26 39 Artem Titov 1992 Russia 1:28:46.1 + 02:07.8
27 10 Anton Suzdalev 1989 Russia 1:28:47.5 + 02:09.2
28 29 Alexander Kuleshov 1993 Russia 1:28:49.2 + 02:10.9
29 25 Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia 1:28:59.7 + 02:21.4
30 13 Vadim Pisarev 1987 Russia 1:29:00.7 + 02:22.4
31 62 Alexander Ziuzev 1989 Russia 1:29:02.5 + 02:24.2
32 67 Nikita Khaian 1992 Russia 1:29:08.3 + 02:30.0
33 30 Andrey Malafiev 1992 Russia 1:29:09.4 + 02:31.1
34 27 Kirill Vichuzhanin 1992 Russia 1:29:22.4 + 02:44.1
35 20 Ivan Solodov 1989 Russia 1:29:25.1 + 02:46.8
36 58 Maxim Tolkachev 1994 Russia 1:29:31.1 + 02:52.8
37 73 Vitaliy Popov 1992 Ladoga 1:29:37.5 + 02:59.2
38 35 Dmitriy Baklanov 1988 Russia 1:29:40.4 + 03:02.1
39 38 Alexey Shemiakin 1989 Russia 1:29:40.5 + 03:02.2
40 26 Valeriy Gontar 1993 Russia 1:29:40.6 + 03:02.3
41 47 Vasiliy Pushkin 1991 Russia 1:29:50.4 + 03:12.1
42 42 Alexander Kalinin 1983 Russia 1:29:52.5 + 03:14.2
43 41 Stepan Durkin 1993 Russia 1:30:04.6 + 03:26.3
44 15 Vladimir Karkin 1988 Russia 1:30:08.2 + 03:29.9
45 56 Roman Timokhin 1993 Russia 1:30:09.8 + 03:31.5
46 52 Egor Berezin 1992 Russia 1:30:13.0 + 03:34.7
47 60 Vladislav Azanov 1994 Russia 1:30:17.6 + 03:39.3
48 64 Dmitriy Salnikov 1991 Russia 1:30:23.5 + 03:45.2
49 68 Vladislav Vaneev 1993 Russia 1:30:34.5 + 03:56.2
50 53 Alexander Filippov 1990 Russia 1:30:34.6 + 03:56.3
51 34 Evgeniy Grigoriev 1994 Russia 1:31:22.6 + 04:44.3
52 44 Konstantin Ignatiev 1986 Russia 1:31:32.6 + 04:54.3
53 65 Ivan Drobot 1992 Russia 1:31:52.7 + 05:14.4
54 37 Maxim Cherezov 1990 Russia 1:31:59.9 + 05:21.6
55 43 Anton Shatagin 1987 Russia 1:32:03.8 + 05:25.5
56 21 Evgeniy Uliashev 1988 Russia 1:32:27.7 + 05:49.4
57 59 Jakov Lemanov 1989 Russia 1:32:33.6 + 05:55.3
58 51 Alexey Pestov 1994 Russia 1:32:49.9 + 06:11.6
59 40 Sergey Nikolaev 1990 Russia 1:33:04.6 + 06:26.3
60 71 Mikhail Shklyaev 1994 Russia 1:33:28.3 + 06:50.0
61 69 Maxim Drugovskoy 1993 Russia 1:33:41.2 + 07:02.9
62 70 Andrey Babichev 1990 Russia 1:35:00.4 + 08:22.1
DNS 11 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia
DNF 14 Artem Zhmurko 1985 Russia
DNF 22 Dmitriy Rostovtsev 1993 Russia
DNF 23 Artem Nikolaev 1991 Russia
DNF 4 Sergey Turyshev 1985 Ugra SVSM 2
DNF 50 Kirill Petrov 1993 Russia
DNF 55 Pavel Siulatov 1986 Russia
DNF 63 Artem Kiselev 1989 Russia
DNF 7 Vladislav Skobelev 1987 Russia
DNF 72 Marsel Khayrov 1994 Russia
DNF 9 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia

Info

What National Championship
Discipline Duathlon 15+15km
Host Kononovskaya
Nation Russia
Date Saturday 21.Mar 2015
Calendar 2014/2015