Sign in Sign up

Vershina Tea

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 135 Mariya Guschina 1989 Russia 32:49.2 32:49.2
2 144 Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia 33:06.2 + 17.0
3 132 Larisa Ryasina 1987 Russia 33:28.2 + 39.0
4 141 Anna Morkovkina 1995 Russia 33:32.2 + 43.0
5 130 Anastasia Vlasova 1992 Russia 33:50.1 + 01:00.9
6 139 Olga Repnitsyna 1992 Russia 33:53.0 + 01:03.8
7 107 Anna Zherebyateva 1997 Russia 33:54.0 + 01:04.8
8 123 Ksenia Feller 1990 Russia 34:00.8 + 01:11.6
9 138 Anastasia Kazakul 1982 Russia 34:07.7 + 01:18.5
10 111 Natalia Ziuzeva 1989 Russia 34:13.6 + 01:24.4
11 129 Lidia Durkina 1997 Russia 34:14.2 + 01:25.0
12 109 Anastasia Rygalina 1996 Russia 34:23.2 + 01:34.0
13 133 Yana Kirpichenko 1996 Russia 34:23.6 + 01:34.4
14 127 Ekaterina Yadovina 1992 Russia 34:24.1 + 01:34.9
15 116 Natalia Rudenko 1991 Russia 34:30.7 + 01:41.5
16 136 Anna Medvedeva 1989 Russia 34:31.1 + 01:41.9
17 112 Ksenia Vaneeva 1991 Russia 34:37.4 + 01:48.2
18 124 Alena Melnikova 1995 Russia 34:44.5 + 01:55.3
19 113 Alena Perevozchikova 1988 Russia 34:46.3 + 01:57.1
20 125 Elmira Gaianova 1992 Russia 34:48.0 + 01:58.8
21 131 Maria Davydenkova 1992 Russia 34:55.6 + 02:06.4
22 11 Ailja Iksanova 1984 Russia 34:56.3 + 02:07.1
23 99 Vera Milyaeva 1997 Russia 35:00.6 + 02:11.4
24 104 Diana Golovan 1994 Russia 35:04.7 + 02:15.5
25 134 Natalja Iljina 1985 Russia 35:06.5 + 02:17.3
26 119 Ekaterina Khramtsova 1991 Russia 35:07.1 + 02:17.9
27 140 Svetlana Zaborskaia 1996 Russia 35:09.6 + 02:20.4
28 105 Maya Yakunina 1998 Russia 35:14.4 + 02:25.2
29 114 Lali Kvaratskhelia 1994 Russia 35:20.0 + 02:30.8
30 115 Olga Kucheruk 1997 Russia 35:20.2 + 02:31.0
31 120 Tatiana Aleshina 1994 Russia 35:24.8 + 02:35.6
32 121 Natalia Sitnik 1994 Russia 35:30.2 + 02:41.0
33 142 Maria Likhacheva 1995 Russia 35:32.9 + 02:43.7
34 86 Elena Kucheva 1999 Russia 35:34.4 + 02:45.2
35 69 Anastasiya Ignatieva 1998 Russia 35:36.1 + 02:46.9
36 122 Daria Rogozina 1996 Russia 35:39.1 + 02:49.9
37 126 Nataliya Smirnova 1998 Russia 35:39.6 + 02:50.4
38 117 Oxana Glavatskikh 1989 Russia 35:42.8 + 02:53.6
39 110 Gabriella Kaluger 1995 Russia 35:44.8 + 02:55.6
40 102 Anastasia Moskalenko 1991 Russia 35:47.4 + 02:58.2
41 48 Evgenia Feshina 1991 Russia 35:52.1 + 03:02.9
42 85 Anastasiya Rodionova 1997 Russia 35:53.3 + 03:04.1
43 137 Nadezhda Shuniaeva 1993 Russia 35:58.5 + 03:09.3
44 128 Anna Zolotareva 1995 Russia 36:00.9 + 03:11.7
45 51 Evgenija Oschepkova 1993 Russia 36:02.5 + 03:13.3
46 79 Viktoriya Troshina 1998 Russia 36:04.2 + 03:15.0
47 95 Nina Dubotolkina 1998 Russia 36:10.3 + 03:21.1
48 96 Polina Tolstykh 1994 Russia 36:10.9 + 03:21.7
49 88 Inga Parygina 1996 Russia 36:13.9 + 03:24.7
50 21 Vera Ogarko 1988 Russia 36:19.0 + 03:29.8
51 42 Elena Serokhvostova 1992 Russia 36:20.7 + 03:31.5
52 100 Svetlana Plotnikova 1996 Russia 36:28.0 + 03:38.8
53 101 Ekaterina Burianina 1992 Russia 36:38.6 + 03:49.4
54 15 Olga Zalesova 1996 Russia 36:54.7 + 04:05.5
55 97 Anastasia Timina 1994 Russia 36:56.1 + 04:06.9
56 17 Arina Kalinina 1995 Russia 36:56.6 + 04:07.4
56 84 Rezeda Sibgatullina 1997 Russia 36:56.6 + 04:07.4
58 98 Ekaterina Bushmakina 1996 Russia 36:57.4 + 04:08.2
59 67 Snezhana Ivanova 1998 Russia 36:58.1 + 04:08.9
60 80 Anastasiya Mazurina 1998 Russia 37:01.9 + 04:12.7
61 91 Marina Davletbaeva 1993 Russia 37:02.7 + 04:13.5
62 73 Mariana Golovan 1994 Russia 37:10.9 + 04:21.7
63 10 Tatiana Maltseva 1988 Russia 37:22.2 + 04:33.0
64 63 Mariya Mizgireva 1998 Russia 37:25.1 + 04:35.9
65 87 Hristina Matsokina 1998 Russia 37:26.5 + 04:37.3
66 23 Alexandra Yudina 1993 Russia 37:34.6 + 04:45.4
67 90 Vera Sladkova 1993 Russia 37:37.1 + 04:47.9
68 78 Anastasiya Vorobieva 1993 Russia 37:38.0 + 04:48.8
69 71 Yuliya Pyataeva 1997 Russia 37:38.2 + 04:49.0
70 34 Anastasiya Zaporozhskaya 1998 Russia 37:41.8 + 04:52.6
71 93 Tatiana Kozlova 1997 Russia 37:42.3 + 04:53.1
72 83 Alina Shestakova 1997 Russia 37:43.2 + 04:54.0
73 35 Anastasia Ryabova 1994 Russia 37:43.5 + 04:54.3
74 49 Irina Kovalenko 1994 Russia 37:46.2 + 04:57.0
75 24 Anastasia Bekesheva 1996 Russia 37:47.4 + 04:58.2
76 6 Elizaveta Tyurina 1996 Russia 37:52.9 + 05:03.7
76 94 Ekaterina Makurina 1994 Russia 37:52.9 + 05:03.7
78 27 Maria Kondratenko 1997 Russia 37:53.6 + 05:04.4
79 56 Anastasiya Bisirkina 1996 Russia 37:54.9 + 05:05.7
80 65 Gulshat Shigapova 1998 Russia 38:02.1 + 05:12.9
81 70 Lyudmila Urikh 1995 Russia 38:02.5 + 05:13.3
82 81 Aida Bayazitova 1998 Russia 38:09.1 + 05:19.9
83 38 Elizaveta Konovalova 1996 Russia 38:10.3 + 05:21.1
84 2 Varvara Prokhorova 1991 Russia 38:28.0 + 05:38.8
85 7 Nelli Timakova 1996 Russia 38:34.4 + 05:45.2
86 37 Anna Bryukhova 1998 Russia 38:35.4 + 05:46.2
87 54 Alexandra Shimolina 2000 Russia 38:38.1 + 05:48.9
88 75 Ekaterina Konstantinova 1998 Russia 38:45.3 + 05:56.1
89 32 Kseniya Surkova 1997 Russia 38:47.4 + 05:58.2
90 12 Alina Stepanova 1997 Russia 38:53.3 + 06:04.1
91 82 Alena Zabolotskih 1998 Russia 39:00.7 + 06:11.5
92 77 Anna Alexeeva 1998 Russia 39:06.0 + 06:16.8
93 58 Anastasia Scherba 1995 Russia 39:10.5 + 06:21.3
94 40 Dariya Lekhtina 1998 Russia 39:11.3 + 06:22.1
95 60 Elena Onegina 1997 Russia 39:20.8 + 06:31.6
96 43 Mariya Pustynkina 1999 Russia 39:28.0 + 06:38.8
97 36 Viktoriya Kazeeva 1997 Russia 39:37.8 + 06:48.6
98 45 Olga Sizova 1996 Russia 39:38.7 + 06:49.5
99 61 Irina Zhibinova 1994 Russia 39:46.1 + 06:56.9
100 72 Irina Martynenko 1995 Russia 39:50.6 + 07:01.4
101 59 Valeriya Zolotovskaya 1998 Russia 39:51.5 + 07:02.3
102 74 Dariya Shatskikh 1996 Russia 39:54.3 + 07:05.1
103 18 Venera Galeeva 1998 Russia 40:00.2 + 07:11.0
104 1 Elena Yastrebova 1999 Russia 40:05.3 + 07:16.1
105 64 Anastasiya Semizhonova 1998 Russia 40:20.5 + 07:31.3
106 13 Arina Desyatnikova 1998 Russia 40:36.1 + 07:46.9
107 31 Ekaterina Okuneva 1999 Russia 40:39.8 + 07:50.6
108 16 Mariya Alexeeva 1998 Russia 40:45.3 + 07:56.1
109 55 Anastasiya Kepedzhi 1999 Russia 40:52.7 + 08:03.5
110 22 Anastasiya Shamshurina 1999 Russia 40:54.7 + 08:05.5
111 39 Alena Potapova 2000 Russia 40:55.3 + 08:06.1
112 28 Evgeniya Sergeeva 2000 Russia 41:03.9 + 08:14.7
113 4 Tatiyana Chalbaeva 1999 Russia 41:12.6 + 08:23.4
114 9 Svetlana Volodina 1998 Russia 41:14.6 + 08:25.4
115 26 Diana Zelenkova 2000 Russia 41:44.1 + 08:54.9
116 5 Vasilina Emeliyanenko 2000 Russia 41:48.5 + 08:59.3
117 14 Alexandra Koleno 2000 Russia 41:56.9 + 09:07.7
118 29 Mariya Petrova 1999 Russia 42:30.5 + 09:41.3
119 8 Nataliya Erokhina 1998 Russia 43:29.7 + 10:40.5
120 20 Sofiya Antonova 1997 Russia 43:55.8 + 11:06.6
121 89 Elmira Mutagarova 1996 Kazakhstan 44:25.1 + 11:35.9
122 30 Polina Lomova 1997 Russia 44:37.1 + 11:47.9
123 41 Anastasiya Marinina 2000 Russia 45:42.5 + 12:53.3
124 3 Daria Shapovalova 1985 Russia 47:03.5 + 14:14.3
DNS 103 Anna Bizyukova 1996 Russia
DNS 106 Yulia Timiryaeva 1995 Russia
DNS 108 Polina Nekrasova 1998 Russia
DNS 118 Zhanna Muraveva 1992 Russia
DNS 143 Mariya Istomina 1997 Russia
DNS 19 Angelina Plotnikova 1998 Russia
DNS 25 Anastasiya Stepanova 2000 Russia
DNS 44 Liubov Shadrina 1988 Russia
DNS 46 Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia
DNS 47 Saryuna Rayanova 1996 Russia
DNS 50 Ekaterina Smirnova 1996 Russia
DNS 52 Uliyana Troshkina 1998 Russia
DNS 53 Violetta Frolova 1999 Russia
DNS 57 Tatiyana Ivanova 1997 Russia
DNS 62 Anna Russkikh 1999 Russia
DNS 66 Ekaterina Tsukman 1998 Russia
DNS 68 Zhanna Menshova 1999 Russia
DNS 76 Alena Lipatova 1997 Russia
DNS 92 Kristina Pribylova 1995 Russia
DNF 33 Kristina Zykova 1994 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline 10 km C
Host Vershina Tea
Nation Russia
Date Thursday 24.Nov 2016
Calendar 2016/2017