Sign in Sign up

Kandersteg

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 - Ueli Schnider 1990 Switzerland
2 - Gianluca Cologna 1990 Switzerland
3 - Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland
4 - Roman Schaad 1993 Switzerland
5 - Jöri Kindschi 1986 Kjelsås IL
6 - Corsin Hösli 1992 IL Heming
7 - Erwan Käser 1992 Switzerland
8 - Jovian Hediger 1990 Switzerland
9 - Valerio Leccardi 1984 Switzerland
10 - Livio Bieler 1993 Switzerland
11 - Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland
12 - Candide Pralong 1990 Switzerland
13 - Mathias Inniger 1988 Switzerland
14 - Fabian Schaad 1992 Switzerland
15 - Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland
16 - Jason Rüesch 1994 Switzerland
17 - Philipp Spiess 1994 Switzerland
18 - Philipp Hälg 1991 Liechtenstein
19 - Reto Hammer 1992 Switzerland
20 - Simon Hammer 1994 Switzerland
21 - Fabio Lechner 1994 Switzerland
22 - Marius Danuser 1992 Switzerland
23 - Clyde Engel 1992 Switzerland
24 - Lukas Kurth 1994 Switzerland
25 - Fabien Bruchez 1994 Val Ferret
26 - Janis Lindegger 1993 Switzerland
27 - Marco Rogantini 1990 Alpina St. Moritz
28 - Philippe Nicollier 1994 Switzerland
29 - Arnaud Du Pasquier 1992 SC Bernina
30 - Jos Reichenbach 1992 Switzerland
31 - Jeremy Normand 1994 Bex
32 - Giacomo Bassetti 1995 Switzerland
33 - Cedric Steiner 1995 Switzerland
34 - Beda Klee 1996 Switzerland
35 - Marino Capelli 1996 Switzerland
36 - James Egger 1995 Plasselb
37 - Tobias Thalmann 1996 Entlebuch
38 - Jan-Nino Menn 1996 SC Tambo Splügen
39 - Janik Riebli 1998 Switzerland
40 - Camillo Piazza 1995 SC Horw
41 - Martin Vögeli 1995 Liechtenstein
42 - Livio Matossi 1997 Switzerland
43 - Michael Biedermann 1996 Liechtenstein
44 - Konstantin Bortsov 1995 Kazakhstan
45 - Reto Krueger 1996 Alpina St. Moritz
46 - Maurus Grond 1997 Switzerland
47 - Ivan Lyuft 1998 Kazakhstan
48 - Dario Imwinkelried 1997 Switzerland
49 - Fabian Bieri 1995 Les Pionniers du Val d Herens
50 - Pascal Christen 1997 Bannalp-Wolfenschiessen
51 - Alexandr Mukhin 1998 Kazakhstan
52 - Maurus Lozza 1998 Switzerland
53 - Gian Fadri Lansel 1995 Sent
54 - Dajan Danuser 1996 Switzerland
55 - Severin Bonolini 1998 Castrisch
56 - Timo Keiser 1998 SC Bernina Pontresina
57 - Robin Favre 1998 SC Stella Alpina
58 - Sebastian Stalder 1998 SC AM Bachtel Wald
59 - Navin Cerutti 1996 Vallee de Joux
60 - Lauro Braendli 1997 Davos
61 - Nicola Erne 1996 Piz OT
62 - Damian Toutsch 1999 Sarsura Zernez
63 - Ismael Fontannaz 1998 Bex
64 - Maurizio Cavelti 1997 Club Da Ski Trun
65 - Dario Cavelti 1997 Selvaclub Sagogn
66 - Pierre Murith 1996 Hauteville
67 - Simon Gerber 1997 Obergoms
68 - Fabrice Schuwey 1997 Hochmatt Im Fang
69 - Colin Schwab 1998 La Brevine
70 - Franco Hartmann 1995 Bual Lantcsh
71 - Philip Seematter 1998 Drusberg
72 - Marco Briker 1998 Unterschächen
73 - Brahim Drissi 1998 Am Bachtel Wald
74 - Benjamin Rosselet 1998 La Brevine
75 - Nicolas Cottier 1998 Hochmatt Im Fang
76 - Nico Walther 1997 Alpina St. Moritz
77 - Tobias Dönni 1998 Bannalp-Wolfenschiessen
78 - Guillaume Rochat 1998 Vallee de Joux
79 - Tim Andri 1999 Val Mustair
80 - Martin Anton Paravicini 1997 Scardanal Bonaduz
81 - Björn Wyss 1998 Alpina St. Moritz
82 - Robin Wuest 1998 SC AM Bachtel Wald
83 - Daniel Graetzer 1998 Drusberg
DNS - Philip Esseiva 1993 Bex
DNS - Rinat Mukhin 1994 Kazakhstan
DNS - Andrin Näpflin 1997 Beckenried
DNS - Remo Egli 1995 Horw

Info

What National Championship
Discipline Sprint C
Host Kandersteg
Nation Switzerland
Date Friday 20.Mar 2015
Calendar 2014/2015