Sign in Sign up

Tyumen

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 6 Natalia Zhukova 1992 Russia 44:06.2 44:06.2
2 4 Mariya Guschina 1989 Russia 44:07.2 + 01.0
3 10 Marina Chernousova 1983 Russia 44:30.4 + 24.2
4 30 Nadezhda Shuniaeva 1993 Russia 44:36.0 + 29.8
5 1 Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia 44:42.5 + 36.3
6 16 Svetlana Nikolaeva 1987 Russia 44:52.7 + 46.5
7 18 Anna Belaia 1987 Russia 44:55.8 + 49.6
8 24 Larisa Ryasina 1987 Russia 45:00.0 + 53.8
9 35 Anastasia Vlasova 1992 Russia 45:25.1 + 01:18.9
10 28 Olga Rotcheva 1978 Russia 45:25.9 + 01:19.7
11 29 Natalja Iljina 1985 Russia 45:37.0 + 01:30.8
12 7 Olga Vokueva 1992 Russia 45:40.4 + 01:34.2
13 15 Valentina Novikova 1984 Russia 45:43.8 + 01:37.6
14 40 Ksenia Vaneeva 1991 Russia 45:47.1 + 01:40.9
15 22 Oxana Glavatskikh 1989 Russia 45:51.8 + 01:45.6
16 41 Lilia Vasilieva 1994 Russia 45:54.8 + 01:48.6
17 5 Ailja Iksanova 1984 Russia 45:55.6 + 01:49.4
18 12 Ksenia Feller 1990 Russia 45:58.5 + 01:52.3
19 27 Anastasia Sedova 1995 Russia 45:59.5 + 01:53.3
20 14 Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia 45:59.6 + 01:53.4
21 32 Maria Davydenkova 1992 Russia 46:04.2 + 01:58.0
22 43 Ekaterina Bolshakova 1990 Russia 46:06.0 + 01:59.8
23 31 Viktoria Melina 1981 Russia 46:09.0 + 02:02.8
24 13 Anna Slepova 1984 Russia 46:18.7 + 02:12.5
25 48 Jaroslava Cherdantseva 1991 Russia 46:39.0 + 02:32.8
26 51 Anastasia Vlasova 1991 Russia 46:48.9 + 02:42.7
27 25 Polina Ermoshina 1988 Russia 46:50.7 + 02:44.5
28 21 Anastasia Kazakul 1982 Russia 46:52.0 + 02:45.8
29 44 Tatjana Jambaeva 1980 Russia 46:58.5 + 02:52.3
30 11 Viktoria Toropova 1988 Russia 47:00.6 + 02:54.4
31 46 Olga Sergeeva 1989 Russia 47:01.4 + 02:55.2
32 37 Svetlana Kuznetsova 1984 Russia 47:32.3 + 03:26.1
33 58 Elena Reshetnikova 1994 Russia 47:58.1 + 03:51.9
34 52 Elmira Gaianova 1992 Russia 48:04.2 + 03:58.0
35 19 Viktoria Karkina 1989 Russia 48:04.3 + 03:58.1
36 49 Natalia Ziuzeva 1989 Russia 49:52.7 + 05:46.5
37 47 Irina Martynenko 1995 Russia 51:13.8 + 07:07.6
DNS 2 Polina Kalsina 1989 Russia
DNS 23 Yulia Tikhonova 1986 Belarus
DNS 26 Elena Serokhvostova 1992 Russia
DNS 33 Olga Tsareva 1990 Russia
DNS 34 Viktoria Kalinina 1993 Russia
DNS 36 Olga Schuchkina 1980 Russia
DNS 38 Anastasia Mayngardt 1993 Belarus
DNS 39 Evgenija Oschepkova 1993 Russia
DNS 45 Evgenia Feshina 1991 Russia
DNS 55 Yulia Timiryaeva 1995 Russia
DNS 56 Tatiana Aleshina 1994 Russia
DNS 8 Alevtina Tanygina 1989 Russia
DNS 9 Oxana Lavretskaya 1988 Russia
DNF 17 Nadezhda Izhutina 1990 Russia
DNF 20 Marina Ziatkova 1979 Russia
DNF 3 Olga Sementina 1985 Russia
DNF 42 Anna Medvedeva 1989 Russia
DNF 50 Daria Storozhilova 1993 Russia
DNF 53 Leisan Sirazetdinova 1987 Russia
DNF 54 Svetlana Rogozhkina 1994 Russia
DNF 57 Anna Grushina 1986 Russia

Info

What National Championship
Discipline Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
Host Tyumen
Nation Russia
Date Tuesday 25.Mar 2014
Calendar 2013/2014