Sign in Sign up

Thunder Bay

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 115 Jesse Cockney 1989 Canada
2 124 Julien Locke 1993 Canada
3 102 Raphael Couturier 1993 Canada
4 112 Bob Thompson 1991 Canada
5 110 Simon Lapointe 1993 Canada
6 107 Michael Somppi 1988 Canada
7 113 Scott James Hill 1994 Canada
8 125 Colin Ferrie 1993 Canada
9 118 Benjamin Wilkinson-Zan 1994 Canada
10 103 Alexis Morin 1993 Canada
11 108 Russell Kennedy 1991 Canada
12 111 Dominique Moncion-Groulx 1993 Canada
13 122 Sebastien Townsend 1992 Nakkertok
14 127 Frederic Touchette 1988 Canada
15 104 Colin Abbott 1990 Canada
16 105 Yannick Lapierre 1992 Nakkertok Nordic Ski Club
17 109 Graeme Killick 1989 Canada
18 121 Patrick Stewart-Jones 1991 Canada
19 106 Nick Monette 1993 Team Hardwood
20 119 Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada
21 123 Sebastian Boehmler-Dandurand 1993 Canmore Nordic Ski Club
22 130 Evan Palmer-Charrette 1994 Canada
23 114 Alexis Turgeon 1993 Canada
24 120 Thomsen D'Hont 1988 Canada
25 126 Knute Johnsgaard 1992 Canada
26 128 Julien Lamoureux 1994 Canada
27 - Andre Marchand 1990 XC Ottawa
28 - Kevin Sandau 1988 Canada
29 - Steffan Lloyd 1990 Canada
30 - Andy Shields 1991 Canada
31 - David Palmer 1993 Canada
32 - Jordan Cascagnette 1991 Canada
33 - Adam Kates 1980 Canada
34 - Jack Carlyle 1993 Canada
35 - Geoffrey Richards 1992 Canada
36 - Hugo Fontaine 1992 Rouge et Or/Universite Laval
37 - Carrington Pomeroy 1993 Canada
38 - Conor Thompson 1994 Canada
39 - Daniel Kerr 1993 Team Hardwood
40 - Andrew Brisbin 1990 Canada
41 - Alexandre Bigue Pare 1993 Rouge et Or/Universite Laval
42 - Werner Schwar 1966 Lappe Nordic
43 - Håkon Hjelstuen 1992 Lyn Ski
44 - Joey Foster 1996 Team Hardwood Canada
45 - Julian Smith 1996 Canada
46 - Antoine Briand 1995 Skibec Nordique
47 - Edouard Reed-Metayer 1996 Skibec Nordique
48 - David Askwith 1995 Georgian Bay Nordic
49 - Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier 1995 Canada
50 - Nicholas Pigeon 1995 Skinouk
51 - Alexis Dumas 1995 Canada
52 - Aaron Fahey 1996 Rouge et Or/Universite Laval
53 - Philippe Boucher 1997 Canada
54 - Maxime Raymond 1996 Skibec
55 - Peter Hicks 1996 Canmore Nordic Ski Club
56 - William Dumas 1996 Canada
57 - Angus Foster 1995 Canada
58 - Sam Greer 1996 Highland Trailblazers
59 - Zachary Cristofanilli 1996 Canada
60 - Eric Byram 1996 Black Jack Nordic
61 - Alec Stapff 1996 Strathcona Nordics
62 - Timothy Austen 1996 Nakkertok
63 - Alex McDonald 1996 Telemark Cross Country Ski Club
64 - Calvin Swomley 1994 Saint Lawrence University
65 - Kieran Jones 1996 Canada
66 - Brendon Howard 1996 Nakkertok
67 - August Myers 1996 Club De Ski De Fond Orford
68 - Alexandre Leclerc 1996 Chelsea Nordiq
69 - Mark Rajack 1981 Trinidad & Tobago
DNS - Olivier Hamel 1996 Skibec Nordique

Info

What National Championship
Discipline Sprint C
Host Thunder Bay
Nation Canada
Date Wednesday 18.Mar 2015
Calendar 2014/2015