Sign in Sign up

Tyumen

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1 Daria Vedenina 1991 Russia
2 6 Yulia Belorukova 1995 Russia
3 3 Natalia Matveeva 1986 Russia
4 5 Oxana Usatova 1988 Russia
5 9 Evgenija Oschepkova 1993 Russia
6 2 Polina Kovaleva 1993 Russia
7 7 Yulia Romanova 1993 Russia
8 25 Maria Davydenkova 1992 Russia
9 8 Olga Sergeeva 1989 Russia
10 21 Olga Schuchkina 1980 Russia
11 4 Natalia Korosteleva 1981 Russia
12 15 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia
13 10 Anastasia Kirillova 1996 Belarus
14 12 Lilia Vasilieva 1994 Russia
15 13 Viktoria Melina 1981 Russia
16 17 Evgenia Shapovalova 1986 Russia
17 11 Evgenia Feshina 1991 Russia
18 18 Svetlana Nikolaeva 1987 Russia
19 24 Anastasia Dotsenko 1986 Russia
20 29 Anastasia Vlasova 1991 Russia
21 14 Olga Zeibel 1987 Russia
22 16 Olga Sementina 1985 Russia
23 22 Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia
24 23 Anna Medvedeva 1989 Russia
25 30 Lali Kvaratskhelia 1994 Russia
26 19 Polina Ermoshina 1988 Russia
27 20 Tatjana Jambaeva 1980 Russia
28 26 Natalja Naryshkina 1984 Russia
29 27 Alevtina Tanygina 1989 Russia
30 28 Ksenia Feller 1990 Russia
31 - Yulia Tikhonova 1986 Belarus
32 - Anna Povaliaeva 1988 Russia
33 - Natalia Sitnik 1994 Russia
34 - Zinaida Agava 1990 Russia
35 - Anastasia Moskalenko 1991 Russia
36 - Svetlana Plotnikova 1996 Russia
37 - Natalia Rudenko 1991 Russia
38 - Polina Seronosova 1993 Belarus
39 - Olga Kucheruk 1997 Russia
40 - Elena Serokhvostova 1992 Russia
41 - Olga Tsareva 1990 Russia
42 - Viktoria Toropova 1988 Russia
43 - Tatiana Aleshina 1994 Russia
44 - Yulia Timiryaeva 1995 Russia
45 - Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia
46 - Anna Grushina 1986 Russia
47 - Ksenia Vaneeva 1991 Russia
48 - Anastasia Kazakul 1982 Russia
49 - Alexandra Alexeshnikova 1995 Russia
50 - Anastasia Mayngardt 1993 Belarus
51 - Olga Repnitsyna 1992 Russia
52 - Marina Ziatkova 1979 Russia
53 - Daria Storozhilova 1993 Russia
54 - Ekaterina Abramova 1994 Russia
55 - Kristina Savina 1987 Russia
56 - Elizaveta Akkuzina 1991 Russia
57 - Natalia Ziuzeva 1989 Russia
58 - Varvara Prokhorova 1991 Russia
59 - Viktoria Kalinina 1993 Russia
60 - Irina Berezhnaia 1994 Russia
61 - Larisa Ryasina 1987 Russia
62 - Leisan Sirazetdinova 1987 Russia
63 - Alexandra Yudina 1993 Russia
64 - Anastasia Ryabova 1994 Russia
DNS - Natalia Lapina 1990 Russia
DNS - Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia
DNS - Polina Kalsina 1989 Russia
DNS - Anastasia Sedova 1995 Russia

Info

What National Championship
Discipline Sprint C
Host Tyumen
Nation Russia
Date Sunday 23.Mar 2014
Calendar 2013/2014