Sign in Sign up

Cogne

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 69 Virpi Kuitunen Sarasvuo 1976 Finland 26:44.5 26:44
2 65 Petra Majdic 1979 Slovenia 27:16.6 + 32
3 63 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 27:34.7 + 50
4 50 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 27:44.7 + 01:00
5 71 Katerina Neumannova 1973 Czech Republic 27:47.8 + 01:03
6 67 Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway 27:57.4 + 01:12
7 35 Irina Khazova 1984 Russia 28:00.7 + 01:16
8 64 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 28:03.3 + 01:18
9 68 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 28:04.7 + 01:20
10 70 Kristina Smigun-Vähi 1977 Estonia 28:06.5 + 01:22
11 52 Natalia Korosteleva 1981 Russia 28:07.3 + 01:22
12 66 Hilde Gjermundshaug Pedersen 1964 Norway 28:10.7 + 01:26
13 61 Marianna Longa 1979 Italy 28:11.9 + 01:27
14 62 Olga Korneeva Savialova 1972 Russia 28:13.4 + 01:28
15 55 Viola Bauer 1976 Germany 28:26.8 + 01:42
16 44 Yulia Tchekaleva 1984 Russia 28:30.8 + 01:46
17 72 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 28:32.6 + 01:48
18 26 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 28:37.9 + 01:53
19 56 Kristin Størmer Steira 1981 Norway 28:38.4 + 01:53
20 38 Seraina Mischol 1981 Switzerland 28:38.8 + 01:54
21 33 Katrin Zeller 1979 Germany 28:39.3 + 01:54
22 39 Alena Sidko 1979 Russia 28:42.4 + 01:57
23 43 Svetlana Malakhova-Shishkina 1977 Kazakhstan 28:42.7 + 01:58
24 48 Katerina Smutna 1983 Austria 28:44.9 + 02:00
25 58 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany 28:46.7 + 02:02
26 47 Pirjo Muranen 1981 Finland 28:47.8 + 02:03
27 41 Oxana Jatskaja 1978 Kazakhstan 28:48.1 + 02:03
28 59 Claudia Künzel Nystad 1978 Germany 28:52.6 + 02:08
29 46 Evgenia Medvedeva-Abruzova 1976 Russia 28:53.7 + 02:09
30 32 Lina Andersson 1981 Sweden 28:58.4 + 02:13
30 51 Arianna Follis 1977 Italy 28:58.4 + 02:13
32 23 Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia 28:59.0 + 02:14
33 54 Karine Laurent Philippot 1974 France 28:59.7 + 02:15
34 31 Sara Lindborg 1983 Sweden 29:02.4 + 02:17
35 49 Kristin Mürer Stemland 1981 Norway 29:03.4 + 02:18
36 60 Betty Ann Bjerkreim Nilsen 1986 Norway 29:10.3 + 02:25
37 19 Nobuko Fukuda 1980 Japan 29:11.2 + 02:26
38 57 Laurence Rochat 1979 Switzerland 29:13.7 + 02:29
39 34 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan 29:14.9 + 02:30
40 42 Britta Johansson Norgren 1983 Sweden 29:16.4 + 02:31
41 28 Alena Sannikova 1980 Belarus 29:16.5 + 02:32
42 14 Natalya Issachenko 1979 Kazakhstan 29:17.0 + 02:32
43 25 Stephanie Santer 1981 Italy 29:18.1 + 02:33
43 36 Maria Rydqvist 1983 Sweden 29:18.1 + 02:33
45 30 Manuela Henkel 1974 Germany 29:24.3 + 02:39
45 4 Karin Moroder 1974 Italy 29:24.3 + 02:39
47 53 Ella Gjømle Berg 1979 Norway 29:27.5 + 02:43
48 15 Mona-Liisa Nousiainen 1983 Finland 29:31.4 + 02:46
49 27 Elodie Bourgeois Pin 1982 France 29:31.8 + 02:47
50 45 Sabina Valbusa 1972 Italy 29:33.5 + 02:49
51 40 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 29:33.9 + 02:49
52 20 Olga Vasiljonok 1980 Belarus 29:39.1 + 02:54
53 12 Madoka Natsumi 1978 Japan 29:46.7 + 03:02
53 24 Ludmila Shablouskaya 1975 Belarus 29:46.7 + 03:02
55 22 Helena Balatkova Erbenova 1979 Czech Republic 29:47.6 + 03:03
56 29 Antonella Confortola Wyatt 1975 Italy 29:47.8 + 03:03
57 21 Coraline Hugue 1984 France 30:06.3 + 03:21
58 17 Caroline Weibel 1983 France 30:07.9 + 03:23
59 2 Lara Peyrot 1975 Italy 30:14.9 + 03:30
60 10 Magda Genuin 1979 Italy 30:20.7 + 03:36
61 7 Marina Piller 1984 Italy 30:27.4 + 03:42
62 16 Sylwia Jaskowiec 1986 Poland 30:28.3 + 03:43
63 1 Valentina Bachmann 1985 Italy 31:06.6 + 04:22
64 11 Chandra Crawford 1983 Canada 31:08.3 + 04:23
65 3 Barbara Antonelli 1986 Italy 31:30.3 + 04:45
66 5 Elisa Brocard 1984 Italy 31:40.6 + 04:56
67 8 Barbara Moriggl 1982 Italy 31:45.5 + 05:01
68 13 Laura Orgue 1986 Spain 31:47.9 + 05:03
69 9 Silvia Rupil 1985 Italy 31:52.7 + 05:08
70 6 Daniela Iellici 1986 Italy 32:45.6 + 06:01
DNS 18 Daria Gaiazova 1983 Canada
DNS 37 Kamila Rajdlova 1978 Czech Republic

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km C
Host Cogne
Nation Italy
Date Wednesday 13.Dec 2006
Calendar 2006/2007