Sign in Sign up

Tyumen

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 73 Julia Ivanova 1985 Russia 26:59.6 26:59.6
2 49 Svetlana Nikolaeva 1987 Russia 27:07.7 + 08.1
3 57 Oxana Usatova 1988 Russia 27:09.9 + 10.3
4 60 Marina Chernousova 1983 Russia 27:10.4 + 10.8
5 66 Mariya Guschina 1989 Russia 27:11.7 + 12.1
6 28 Daria Vedenina 1991 Russia 27:14.9 + 15.3
7 71 Olga Sementina 1985 Russia 27:18.6 + 19.0
8 72 Polina Kalsina 1989 Russia 27:22.3 + 22.7
9 40 Nadezhda Shuniaeva 1993 Russia 27:34.9 + 35.3
10 29 Evgenia Shapovalova 1986 Russia 27:36.5 + 36.9
11 47 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 27:37.1 + 37.5
12 14 Anastasia Vlasova 1991 Russia 27:38.9 + 39.3
13 56 Anna Slepova 1984 Russia 27:40.8 + 41.2
14 44 Anastasia Sedova 1995 Russia 27:50.1 + 50.5
15 52 Anastasia Dotsenko 1986 Russia 27:50.7 + 51.1
16 46 Polina Ermoshina 1988 Russia 27:51.9 + 52.3
17 30 Anastasia Kazakul 1982 Russia 27:52.4 + 52.8
17 43 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia 27:52.4 + 52.8
19 67 Ailja Iksanova 1984 Russia 27:57.0 + 57.4
20 24 Polina Seronosova 1993 Belarus 28:00.2 + 01:00.6
21 63 Ksenia Feller 1990 Russia 28:01.8 + 01:02.2
22 34 Olga Schuchkina 1980 Russia 28:02.4 + 01:02.8
23 39 Viktoria Melina 1981 Russia 28:04.6 + 01:05.0
24 42 Olga Rotcheva 1978 Russia 28:04.9 + 01:05.3
25 54 Natalia Korosteleva 1981 Russia 28:05.0 + 01:05.4
26 41 Natalja Iljina 1985 Russia 28:08.8 + 01:09.2
27 31 Evgenija Oschepkova 1993 Russia 28:10.1 + 01:10.5
28 36 Viktoria Kalinina 1993 Russia 28:12.9 + 01:13.3
29 37 Olga Tsareva 1990 Russia 28:15.2 + 01:15.6
30 22 Olga Sergeeva 1989 Russia 28:15.3 + 01:15.7
31 68 Alevtina Tanygina 1989 Russia 28:16.2 + 01:16.6
32 69 Olga Repnitsyna 1992 Russia 28:16.4 + 01:16.8
33 61 Valentina Novikova 1984 Russia 28:17.4 + 01:17.8
34 51 Ksenia Vaneeva 1991 Russia 28:20.0 + 01:20.4
35 48 Larisa Ryasina 1987 Russia 28:20.7 + 01:21.1
36 35 Anastasia Vlasova 1992 Russia 28:21.6 + 01:22.0
37 55 Viktoria Karkina 1989 Russia 28:25.4 + 01:25.8
38 11 Leisan Sirazetdinova 1987 Russia 28:26.1 + 01:26.5
39 23 Evgenia Feshina 1991 Russia 28:28.2 + 01:28.6
40 9 Yulia Timiryaeva 1995 Russia 28:30.7 + 01:31.1
41 64 Anna Povaliaeva 1988 Russia 28:31.8 + 01:32.2
42 20 Olga Zeibel 1987 Russia 28:31.8 + 01:32.2
43 53 Oxana Glavatskikh 1989 Russia 28:33.7 + 01:34.1
44 26 Ekaterina Bolshakova 1990 Russia 28:34.2 + 01:34.6
45 62 Yulia Belorukova 1995 Russia 28:34.5 + 01:34.9
46 38 Maria Davydenkova 1992 Russia 28:36.7 + 01:37.1
47 16 Daria Storozhilova 1993 Russia 28:40.1 + 01:40.5
48 4 Elena Reshetnikova 1994 Russia 28:42.4 + 01:42.8
48 7 Tatiana Aleshina 1994 Russia 28:42.4 + 01:42.8
50 13 Natalia Rudenko 1991 Russia 28:43.9 + 01:44.3
51 3 Zinaida Agava 1990 Russia 28:44.2 + 01:44.6
52 6 Natalia Sitnik 1994 Russia 28:47.1 + 01:47.5
53 18 Jaroslava Cherdantseva 1991 Russia 28:47.5 + 01:47.9
54 59 Nadezhda Izhutina 1990 Russia 28:49.9 + 01:50.3
55 32 Anastasia Mayngardt 1993 Belarus 28:50.5 + 01:50.9
56 25 Tatjana Jambaeva 1980 Russia 28:59.8 + 02:00.2
57 45 Elena Serokhvostova 1992 Russia 29:00.7 + 02:01.1
58 1 Anastasia Kirillova 1996 Belarus 29:02.0 + 02:02.4
59 10 Svetlana Rogozhkina 1994 Russia 29:02.7 + 02:03.1
60 15 Anastasia Moskalenko 1991 Russia 29:05.9 + 02:06.3
61 58 Anna Belaia 1987 Russia 29:07.2 + 02:07.6
62 17 Natalia Ziuzeva 1989 Russia 29:07.4 + 02:07.8
63 21 Irina Martynenko 1995 Russia 29:07.6 + 02:08.0
64 33 Svetlana Kuznetsova 1984 Russia 29:14.8 + 02:15.2
65 27 Anna Medvedeva 1989 Russia 29:16.6 + 02:17.0
66 5 Anna Grushina 1986 Russia 29:38.5 + 02:38.9
67 65 Viktoria Toropova 1988 Russia 29:52.0 + 02:52.4
68 8 Natalia Lapina 1990 Russia 30:06.2 + 03:06.6
69 2 Elizaveta Akkuzina 1991 Russia 30:11.7 + 03:12.1
70 12 Elmira Gaianova 1992 Russia 30:24.0 + 03:24.4
DNS 19 Svetlana Hvostunkova 1988 Russia
DNS 70 Natalia Zhukova 1992 Russia
DNF 50 Yulia Tikhonova 1986 Belarus

Info

What National Championship
Discipline 10 km C
Host Tyumen
Nation Russia
Date Saturday 22.Mar 2014
Calendar 2013/2014