Sign in Sign up

Åsarna

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 140 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 1:23:14.6 1:23:14.6
2 144 Emma Wiken 1989 Sweden 1:24:04.4 + 49.8
3 136 Sofia Bleckur 1984 Sweden 1:24:41.6 + 01:27.0
4 134 Sara Lindborg 1983 Sweden 1:26:31.6 + 03:17.0
5 133 Hanna Eriksson 1995 Sweden 1:26:44.7 + 03:30.1
6 142 Britta Johansson Norgren 1983 Sweden 1:27:09.2 + 03:54.6
7 126 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden 1:27:13.3 + 03:58.7
8 138 Maria Rydqvist 1983 Sweden 1:27:44.8 + 04:30.2
9 115 Helene Söderlund 1987 Sweden 1:28:28.8 + 05:14.2
10 131 Laila Kveli 1987 Lierne IL 1:30:20.7 + 07:06.1
11 141 Elin Mohlin 1991 Sweden 1:30:24.5 + 07:09.9
12 123 Maria Gräfnings 1985 Sweden 1:30:25.6 + 07:11.0
13 139 Hanna Falk 1989 Sweden 1:30:58.5 + 07:43.9
14 128 Sofie Elebro 1993 Sweden 1:31:26.2 + 08:11.6
15 114 Maria Nordström 1991 Sweden 1:32:04.6 + 08:50.0
16 135 Linn Sömskar 1989 Sweden 1:32:13.0 + 08:58.4
17 102 Ida Indahl 1990 Sweden 1:32:29.9 + 09:15.3
18 110 Clara Auland 1993 Sweden 1:32:57.9 + 09:43.3
19 109 Evelina Bångman 1992 Sweden 1:33:02.2 + 09:47.6
20 118 Frida Erkers 1992 Sweden 1:33:05.7 + 09:51.1
21 106 Moa Larsson 1992 Sweden 1:33:06.5 + 09:51.9
22 119 Lisa K. Svensson 1989 Åsarna IK 1:33:44.7 + 10:30.1
23 107 Emilia Lindstedt 1990 Sweden 1:33:45.7 + 10:31.1
24 113 Lisa Dahl 1992 Sweden 1:34:15.4 + 11:00.8
25 137 Marika Sundin 1991 Sweden 1:34:39.7 + 11:25.1
26 127 Lina Korsgren 1988 Sweden 1:34:47.2 + 11:32.6
27 116 Frida Hallquist 1990 Sweden 1:35:14.8 + 12:00.2
28 111 Ida Lindkvist 1991 IFK Mora SK 1:35:21.0 + 12:06.4
29 125 Julia Jansson 1992 Sweden 1:36:02.9 + 12:48.3
30 121 Nina Lintzen 1978 Sweden 1:36:54.2 + 13:39.6
31 124 Carolin Andersson 1985 Sweden 1:37:47.5 + 14:32.9
32 132 Emma Bergström 1993 Sweden 1:38:10.2 + 14:55.6
33 108 Lovisa Modig 1993 Sweden 1:38:15.2 + 15:00.6
34 120 Agnes Åsander-Grahn 1993 Sweden 1:38:24.3 + 15:09.7
35 101 Emma Ivarsson 1993 Sweden 1:38:40.5 + 15:25.9
36 117 Eva Johansson 1990 Sweden 1:38:47.6 + 15:33.0
37 112 Caroline Glännerud 1992 Sweden 1:38:59.6 + 15:45.0
38 122 Terese Andersson 1989 Sweden 1:40:45.8 + 17:31.2
39 129 Malin Eriksson 1990 Hudiksvall IF 1:41:11.9 + 17:57.3
40 105 Lovisa Sundin 1993 Sweden 1:41:59.9 + 18:45.3
41 130 Hanna Slotte 1989 Falun Borlenge 1:46:02.6 + 22:48.0
DNS 104 Sara Nordstrand 1993 Sweden
DNS 143 Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden
DNF 103 Sara Hallquist 1993 Sweden

Info

What National Championship
Discipline 30 km C
Host Åsarna
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 22.Mar 2014
Calendar 2013/2014