Sign in Sign up

Otepää

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 10 Frode Estil 1972 Norway 1:15:18.1 1:15:18.1
2 8 Anders Aukland 1972 Norway 1:15:18.5 + 00.4
3 60 Ivan Alypov 1982 Russia 1:15:19.5 + 01.4
4 9 Andrus Veerpalu 1971 Estonia 1:15:20.5 + 02.4
5 7 Jens Filbrich 1979 Germany 1:15:21.0 + 02.9
6 3 Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany 1:15:21.3 + 03.2
7 1 Rene Sommerfeldt 1974 Germany 1:15:21.3 + 03.2
8 14 Fulvio Valbusa 1969 Italy 1:15:21.3 + 03.2
9 19 Valerio Checchi 1980 Italy 1:15:22.3 + 04.2
10 28 Mikhail Ivanov 1977 Russia 1:15:22.6 + 04.5
11 11 Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic 1:15:23.4 + 05.3
12 26 Reto Burgermeister 1975 Switzerland 1:15:24.5 + 06.4
13 16 Jens Arne Svartedal 1976 Norway 1:15:26.0 + 07.9
14 18 Andreas Schlütter 1972 Germany 1:15:32.4 + 14.3
15 13 Nikolay Pankratov 1982 Russia 1:15:32.9 + 14.8
16 29 Cristian Saracco 1976 Italy 1:15:33.1 + 15.0
17 20 Jaak Mae 1972 Estonia 1:15:33.2 + 15.1
18 27 Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia 1:15:46.4 + 28.3
19 21 Vladimir Vilissov 1976 Russia 1:15:47.1 + 29.0
20 37 Alexandre Rousselet 1977 France 1:15:47.4 + 29.3
21 34 Andrey Golovko 1980 Kazakhstan 1:15:51.2 + 33.1
22 52 Christophe Perrillat-Collomb 1979 France 1:15:51.3 + 33.2
23 15 Fabio Santus 1976 Italy 1:15:51.8 + 33.7
24 12 Vincent Vittoz 1975 France 1:15:52.1 + 34.0
25 2 Mathias Fredriksson 1973 Sweden 1:15:52.2 + 34.1
26 6 Kristen Skjeldal 1967 Norway 1:15:58.0 + 39.9
27 43 Katsuhito Ebisawa 1972 Japan 1:16:00.6 + 42.5
28 30 Maxim Odnodvortsev 1980 Kazakhstan 1:16:01.2 + 43.1
29 55 Krister Trondsen 1978 Norway 1:16:08.3 + 50.2
30 17 Kris Freeman 1980 USA 1:16:17.9 + 59.8
31 23 Emmanuel Jonnier 1975 France 1:16:23.1 + 01:05.0
32 39 Mats Larsson 1980 Sweden 1:16:26.0 + 01:07.9
33 24 Jörgen Brink 1974 Sweden 1:16:27.0 + 01:08.9
34 32 Lars Carlsson 1973 Sweden 1:16:28.2 + 01:10.1
35 38 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 1:16:28.2 + 01:10.1
36 45 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 1:16:55.4 + 01:37.3
37 47 Dmitry Eremenko 1980 Kazakhstan 1:16:55.4 + 01:37.3
38 36 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia 1:16:59.6 + 01:41.5
39 46 Bruno Carrara 1977 Italy 1:17:02.1 + 01:44.0
40 58 Håvard Skorstad 1972 Norway 1:17:08.6 + 01:50.5
41 62 Denis Vorobiev 1979 Belarus 1:17:10.4 + 01:52.3
42 22 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 1:17:45.9 + 02:27.8
43 53 Eldar Rønning 1982 Norway 1:17:50.5 + 02:32.4
44 4 Axel Teichmann 1979 Germany 1:17:51.8 + 02:33.7
45 51 Priit Narusk 1977 Estonia 1:17:51.9 + 02:33.8
46 42 Christian Stebler 1981 Switzerland 1:17:53.7 + 02:35.6
47 54 Juha Morko 1975 Finland 1:17:54.0 + 02:35.9
48 48 Thomas Moriggl 1981 Italy 1:18:03.3 + 02:45.2
49 40 Tomio Kanamaru 1979 Japan 1:18:12.2 + 02:54.1
50 57 Maxim Bulgakov 1983 Russia 1:18:20.2 + 03:02.1
51 25 Odd-Bjørn Hjelmeset 1971 Norway 1:18:26.3 + 03:08.2
52 33 Hiroyuki Imai 1970 Japan 1:19:25.8 + 04:07.7
53 66 Ilmar Udam 1973 Estonia 1:19:27.2 + 04:09.1
54 49 Tero Similä 1980 Finland 1:19:33.2 + 04:15.1
55 44 Martin Larsson 1979 Sweden 1:19:36.9 + 04:18.8
56 56 Gustaf Berglund 1978 Sweden 1:19:37.6 + 04:19.5
57 50 Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia 1:19:46.2 + 04:28.1
58 63 Pavo Raudsepp 1973 Estonia 1:19:55.8 + 04:37.7
59 35 Beat Koch 1972 Switzerland 1:19:56.3 + 04:38.2
60 59 Sami Pietilä 1975 Finland 1:21:14.0 + 05:55.9
61 64 Kaspar Kokk 1982 Estonia 1:21:21.1 + 06:03.0
62 67 Mihhail Lukertsenko 1982 Estonia 1:21:28.8 + 06:10.7
DNF 31 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan
DNF 41 Olli Ohtonen 1979 Finland
DNF 5 Pietro Piller Cottrer 1974 Italy
DNF 61 Erkki Jallai 1981 Estonia
DNF 65 Meelis Aasmäe 1972 Estonia
DNF 68 Ergo Kelder 1984 Estonia

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 30 km C Mass Start
Host Otepää
Nation Estonia
Date Saturday 10.Jan 2004
Calendar 2003/2004