Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Oberwiesenthal
Cross-Country, Alpen Cup, Saturday 9.Jan 2010, Germany
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
4
Scola
Fulvio
1982
Italy
2
1
Nöckler
Dietmar
1988
Italy
3
3
Leccardi
Valerio
1984
Switzerland
4
9
Morandini
Nicola
1984
Italy
5
2
Tritscher
Bernhard
1988
Austria
6
13
Guedon
Pierre
1989
France
7
24
Chauvet
Benoit
1981
France
8
18
Jäger
Martin
1987
Switzerland
9
8
Gaillard
Cyril
1986
France
10
30
Ebner
Thomas
1986
Austria
11
5
Katz
Andreas
1988
Germany
12
15
Vandel
Romain
1985
France
13
7
Gullo
Giovanni
1983
Italy
14
10
Enders
Marcus
1984
Germany
15
22
Rohde
Florian
1984
Germany
16
25
Martinelli
Alan
1985
Italy
17
6
Novoselski
Aleksei
1985
Lithuania
18
12
Sim
Ben
1985
Australia
19
17
Ambrosetti
Damien
1984
France
20
21
Molliet
Clement
1989
France
21
11
Kuhn
Stefan
1979
Canada
22
14
Wünsch
Oliver
1986
Germany
23
26
Kürner
Timo
1989
Germany
24
28
Eberharter
Michael
1983
Austria
25
29
Bergmann
Max
1989
Germany
26
16
Bader
Markus
1988
Austria
27
19
Kühne
Andy
1987
Germany
28
20
Clementi
Fabrizio
1988
Italy
29
23
Volken
Dominik
1988
Switzerland
30
27
Vaiciulis
Modestas
1989
Lithuania
31
-
Deschamps
Louis
1987
France
32
-
Soubeyrand
Yann
1987
France
33
-
Rosenberger
Stefan
1987
Austria
34
-
Sabransky
Christof
1989
Austria
35
-
Soulie
Francois
1978
Andorra
36
-
Hänel
Lars
1985
Germany
37
-
Yeuilla
Daniel
1985
Italy
38
-
Gerstenberger
Andy
1988
Germany
39
-
Tüfer
Noe
1988
Switzerland
40
-
Kraas
Oliver
1975
South Africa
41
-
Stec
Krzysztof
1989
Poland
42
-
Seifert
Stefan
1986
Germany
43
-
Dürr
Johannes
1987
Austria
44
-
Gruber
Mauro
1986
Switzerland
45
-
Dufourd
Benoit-Gilles
1984
France
46
-
Van Der Ploeg
Mark
1985
Australia
47
-
Schnurrer
Manuel
1986
Germany
48
-
Wibault
Mathias
1985
France
49
-
Rimahazi
Matija
1989
Slovenia
50
-
Michalek
Mariusz
1987
Poland
51
-
Strolia
Mantas
1986
Lithuania
52
-
Peters
Kari
1985
Luxembourg
53
-
Lesnik
Andrzej
1988
Poland
54
-
Schuricht
Lars
1989
Germany
55
-
Rigoni
Sergio
1986
Italy
56
-
Bachl
Philipp
1989
Austria
57
-
Grader
Thomas
1989
Austria
58
-
Kralj
Gregor
1989
Slovenia
59
-
Meingast
Roy
1988
Germany
60
-
Sørensen
Sebastian
1984
Denmark
61
-
Weitgasser
Lukas
1988
Austria
62
-
Nyikos
Thomas
1980
Switzerland
63
-
Potocnik
Domen
1989
Slovenia
64
-
Pellegrin
Mattia
1989
Italy
65
-
Seifert
Benjamin
1982
Germany
66
-
Razym
Vladislav
1988
Czechia
67
-
Watson
Callum
1989
Australia
68
-
Kontak
Filip
1990
Croatia
69
-
Repansek
Anze
1988
Slovenia
70
-
Waldmeier
Andreas
1982
Switzerland
71
-
Buric
Andrej
1989
Croatia
72
-
Watson
Ewan
1987
Australia
73
-
Dadic
Edi
1993
Croatia
74
-
Lamb
David
1982
Great Britain
DNS
-
Teklemariam
Robel Zemichael
1974
Ethiopia
DNS
-
Honczar
Andrzej
1976
Poland
DNS
-
Herhardt
Artur
1987
Ukraine
DNS
-
Lannes
Carlos
1979
Argentina
DNS
-
Mougel
Adrien
1988
France
DNS
-
Skvaridlo
Davorin
1979
Slovakia
DNS
-
Fafalis
Lefteris
1976
Greece
DNS
-
Kindschi
Jöri
1986
Switzerland
DNS
-
Wenzl
Josef
1984
Germany