Sign in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 204 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 38:14.0 38:14.0
2 202 Andreas Katz 1988 Germany 38:14.5 + 00.5
3 213 Andy Kühne 1987 Germany 38:15.9 + 01.9
4 201 Thomas Moriggl 1981 Italy 38:17.0 + 03.0
5 208 Remo Fischer 1981 Switzerland 38:17.7 + 03.7
6 217 Paul Constantin Pepene 1988 Romania 38:19.8 + 05.8
7 220 Marco Mühlematter 1982 Switzerland 38:21.7 + 07.7
8 216 Fabrizio Clementi 1988 Italy 38:22.4 + 08.4
9 206 Daniel Yeuilla 1985 Italy 38:25.6 + 11.6
10 233 Romain Vandel 1985 France 38:26.3 + 12.3
11 205 Tom Reichelt 1982 Germany 38:26.4 + 12.4
12 207 Nicola Morandini 1984 Italy 38:27.8 + 13.8
13 203 Benjamin Seifert 1982 Germany 38:28.4 + 14.4
14 215 Sergio Rigoni 1986 Italy 38:28.6 + 14.6
15 211 Mathias Wibault 1985 France 38:29.4 + 15.4
16 212 Stefan Seifert 1986 Germany 38:35.8 + 21.8
17 221 Mattia Pellegrin 1989 Italy 39:07.0 + 53.0
18 229 Mikalai Parcheuski 1982 Belarus 39:08.1 + 54.1
19 223 Andy Gerstenberger 1988 Germany 39:09.5 + 55.5
20 242 Michael Bonthoux 1985 France 39:09.7 + 55.7
21 210 Benoit Chauvet 1981 France 39:11.0 + 57.0
22 222 Adrien Mougel 1988 France 39:11.5 + 57.5
23 218 Vicenc Vilarrubla 1981 Spain 39:30.3 + 01:16.3
24 226 Bastien Poirrer 1988 France 39:37.8 + 01:23.8
25 248 Aliaksandr Ionenkau 1986 Belarus 39:39.1 + 01:25.1
26 231 Vincent Duchene 1983 France 39:40.9 + 01:26.9
27 228 Roy Meingast 1988 Germany 39:46.0 + 01:32.0
28 224 Luca Orlandi 1984 Italy 39:47.8 + 01:33.8
29 234 Johannes Dürr 1987 Austria 39:54.4 + 01:40.4
30 214 Diego Ruiz 1977 Spain 40:00.8 + 01:46.8
31 225 Marcus Enders 1984 Germany 40:08.0 + 01:54.0
32 261 Noe Tüfer 1988 Switzerland 40:08.8 + 01:54.8
33 219 Benoit-Gilles Dufourd 1984 France 40:09.9 + 01:55.9
34 237 Michael Eberharter 1983 Austria 40:10.0 + 01:56.0
35 230 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria 40:33.6 + 02:19.6
36 259 Maksim Savostin 1988 Belarus 40:34.3 + 02:20.3
37 246 Geoffrey Pais 1986 France 40:35.2 + 02:21.2
38 269 Sebahattin Oğlago 1984 Turkey 40:35.9 + 02:21.9
39 247 Philipp Bachl 1989 Austria 40:38.1 + 02:24.1
40 232 Markus Keplinger 1981 Austria 40:39.9 + 02:25.9
41 227 Javier Gutierrez 1985 Spain 40:45.5 + 02:31.5
42 252 Krysztof Stec 1989 Poland 40:49.4 + 02:35.4
43 241 Mantas Strolia 1986 Lithuania 41:01.6 + 02:47.6
44 235 Louis Deschamps 1987 France 41:02.7 + 02:48.7
45 258 Cristian Mosoiu 1987 Romania 41:12.0 + 02:58.0
46 266 Gregor Kralj 1989 Slovenia 41:24.6 + 03:10.6
47 240 Clement Molliet 1989 France 41:26.0 + 03:12.0
48 254 Ihar Maiseyenka 1988 Belarus 41:26.1 + 03:12.1
49 253 Guido Visser 1970 Canada 41:27.2 + 03:13.2
50 245 Emilien Buisson 1987 France 41:28.0 + 03:14.0
51 244 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania 41:28.3 + 03:14.3
52 279 Ewgenij Markaschanskij 1985 Belarus 41:48.3 + 03:34.3
53 236 Thomas Grader 1989 Austria 42:00.4 + 03:46.4
54 268 Josef Wenzl 1984 Germany 42:04.1 + 03:50.1
55 251 Sergej Kuzmenko 1986 Belarus 42:04.2 + 03:50.2
56 267 Matthias Kuhn 1988 Austria 42:25.4 + 04:11.4
57 260 Andrej Buric 1989 Croatia 42:53.1 + 04:39.1
58 243 Ioseba Rojo 1988 Spain 43:04.6 + 04:50.6
59 262 Ivan Burgov 1986 Bulgaria 43:11.7 + 04:57.7
60 281 Jan-Merlin Liederer 1988 Austria 43:18.9 + 05:04.9
61 263 Ömer Yusufuoglu 1990 Turkey 43:26.7 + 05:12.7
62 256 Stefan Schuster 1988 Austria 43:32.9 + 05:18.9
63 282 Carlos Lannes 1979 Argentina 43:38.0 + 05:24.0
64 257 Andreas Herzog 1988 Austria 45:39.9 + 07:25.9
65 273 Azat Poyraz Tas 1991 Turkey 45:48.1 + 07:34.1
DNS 209 Egor Sorin 1985 Russia
DNS 238 Marek Vostrel 1988 Austria
DNS 239 Thomas Stöggl 1977 Austria
DNS 249 Matija Rimahazi 1989 Slovenia
DNS 250 Nicolas Perrier 1983 France
DNS 264 Simon James Platt 1989 Great Britain
DNS 272 Süleyman Ates 1991 Turkey
DNS 275 Georgios Nakas 1978 Greece
DNS 276 Zoltan Tagscherer 1976 Hungary
DNS 277 Alexis Gkounko 1975 Greece
DNS 278 Stefan Rosenberger 1987 Austria
DNS 280 Peter-James Barron 1989 Ireland
DNS 283 Andrzej Lesnik 1988 Poland
DNS 284 Marc Hager 1989 Austria
DNF 255 Modestas Vaiciulis 1989 Lithuania
DNF 265 Fatih Yüksel 1986 Turkey
DNF 270 Erkan Orhan 1992 Turkey
DNF 271 Burhan Oğlago 1986 Turkey
DNF 274 Ertan Altin 1992 Turkey
DNF 285 Lukas Weitgasser 1988 Austria
DNF 286 Anjan Gruber 1987 Austria

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline 15 km C Mass Start
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 20.Dec 2009
Calendar 2009/2010