Sign in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 5 Oliver Wünsch 1986 Germany
2 2 Max Bergmann 1989 Germany
3 24 Egor Sorin 1985 Russia
4 4 Nicola Morandini 1984 Italy
5 8 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy
6 11 Mauro Gruber 1986 Switzerland
7 14 Tom Reichelt 1982 Germany
8 13 Lars Hänel 1985 Germany
9 7 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria
10 12 Damien Ambrosetti 1984 France
11 1 Markus Bader 1988 Austria
12 16 Josef Wenzl 1984 Germany
13 9 Remo Fischer 1981 Switzerland
14 10 Andreas Katz 1988 Germany
15 18 Mikalai Parcheuski 1982 Belarus
16 25 Sergio Rigoni 1986 Italy
17 3 Modestas Vaiciulis 1989 Lithuania
18 19 Aleksei Novoselski 1985 Lithuania
19 20 Philipp Bachl 1989 Austria
20 26 Christof Sabransky 1989 Austria
21 15 Sergej Kuzmenko 1986 Belarus
22 21 Marcus Enders 1984 Germany
23 22 Clement Molliet 1989 France
24 23 Timo Kürner 1989 Germany
25 27 Noe Tüfer 1988 Switzerland
26 6 Nicolas Perrier 1983 France
27 17 Geoffrey Pais 1986 France
28 28 Glauco Pizzutto 1988 Italy
29 29 Johannes Dürr 1987 Austria
30 30 Andreas Waldmeier 1982 Switzerland
31 - Anze Repansek 1988 Slovenia
32 - Benoit Chauvet 1981 France
33 - Stefan Rosenberger 1987 Austria
34 - Matija Rimahazi 1989 Slovenia
35 - Gregor Kralj 1989 Slovenia
36 - Andrzej Lesnik 1988 Poland
37 - Krysztof Stec 1989 Poland
38 - Mantas Strolia 1986 Lithuania
39 - Thomas Stöggl 1977 Austria
40 - Erik Hänel 1984 Germany
41 - Lukas Hechl 1984 Austria
42 - Manuel Schnurrer 1986 Germany
43 - Wojciech Biskup 1986 Poland
44 - Anjan Gruber 1987 Austria
45 - Veselin Tsinzov 1986 Bulgaria
46 - Thomas Moriggl 1981 Italy
47 - Thomas Grader 1989 Austria
48 - Zoltan Tagscherer 1976 Hungary
49 - Aliaksandr Ionenkau 1986 Belarus
50 - Agostino Zortea 1985 Italy
51 - Maksim Savostin 1988 Belarus
52 - Michael Eberharter 1983 Austria
53 - Jan-Merlin Liederer 1988 Austria
54 - Ioseba Rojo 1988 Spain
55 - Andreas Herzog 1988 Austria
56 - Kari Peters 1985 Luxembourg
57 - Guido Visser 1970 Canada
58 - Dimitiros Kappas 1989 Greece
59 - Alexis Gkounko 1975 Greece
60 - Ivan Burgov 1986 Bulgaria
61 - Andrej Buric 1989 Croatia
62 - Simon James Platt 1989 Great Britain
63 - Carlos Lannes 1979 Argentina
64 - Fatih Yüksel 1986 Turkey
65 - Erik Amondsen 1988 Denmark
66 - Peter-James Barron 1989 Ireland
67 - Georgios Nakas 1978 Greece
DNS - Marek Vostrel 1988 Austria
DNS - Sergiu Balan 1987 Moldova
DNS - Stephan Langer 1976 Belgium
DNS - Marc Hager 1989 Austria

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Friday 18.Dec 2009
Calendar 2009/2010