Sign in Sign up

Oberstdorf

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 39 Petra Majdic 1979 Slovenia 28:44.8 28:44
2 59 Kristin Størmer Steira 1981 Norway 29:12.0 + 27
3 53 Virpi Kuitunen Sarasvuo 1976 Finland 29:18.6 + 33
4 54 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 29:21.9 + 37
5 57 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 29:22.7 + 37
6 46 Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway 29:23.1 + 38
7 48 Marianna Longa 1979 Italy 29:39.6 + 54
8 37 Viola Bauer 1976 Germany 29:40.8 + 55
9 52 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany 29:44.3 + 59
10 38 Kamila Rajdlova 1978 Czech Republic 29:49.0 + 01:04
11 58 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 29:49.8 + 01:04
12 33 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 29:56.5 + 01:11
13 51 Olga Korneeva Savialova 1972 Russia 29:57.7 + 01:12
14 44 Natalia Korosteleva 1981 Russia 29:58.4 + 01:13
15 45 Kine Beate Bjørnås 1980 Norway 30:01.0 + 01:16
16 32 Sabina Valbusa 1972 Italy 30:19.0 + 01:34
17 56 Katerina Neumannova 1973 Czech Republic 30:22.2 + 01:37
18 49 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 30:22.9 + 01:38
19 47 Arianna Follis 1977 Italy 30:29.1 + 01:44
20 50 Karine Laurent Philippot 1974 France 30:29.6 + 01:44
21 43 Yulia Tchekaleva 1984 Russia 30:38.1 + 01:53
22 36 Anna-Karin Strömstedt Olsson 1981 Sweden 30:43.5 + 01:58
23 16 Alena Sidko 1979 Russia 30:47.8 + 02:02
24 41 Betty Ann Bjerkreim Nilsen 1986 Norway 30:49.1 + 02:04
25 10 Katerina Smutna 1983 Austria 30:50.6 + 02:05
26 55 Claudia Künzel Nystad 1978 Germany 30:54.0 + 02:09
27 15 Karin Moroder 1974 Italy 31:03.6 + 02:18
28 20 Sara Lindborg 1983 Sweden 31:04.2 + 02:19
29 30 Katrin Zeller 1979 Germany 31:06.1 + 02:21
30 22 Elodie Bourgeois Pin 1982 France 31:07.2 + 02:22
31 35 Kristin Mürer Stemland 1981 Norway 31:15.8 + 02:30
32 21 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 31:16.3 + 02:31
33 13 Elena Vedeneeva 1971 Russia 31:21.0 + 02:36
34 40 Pirjo Muranen 1981 Finland 31:31.4 + 02:46
35 27 Stephanie Santer 1981 Italy 31:32.1 + 02:47
36 42 Irina Khazova 1984 Russia 31:41.7 + 02:56
37 12 Magda Genuin 1979 Italy 31:43.2 + 02:58
38 34 Evgenia Medvedeva-Abruzova 1976 Russia 31:45.4 + 03:00
39 24 Helena Balatkova Erbenova 1979 Czech Republic 31:53.0 + 03:08
40 26 Antonella Confortola Wyatt 1975 Italy 32:01.8 + 03:16
41 17 Britta Johansson Norgren 1983 Sweden 32:08.2 + 03:23
42 4 Amanda Ammar 1986 Canada 32:11.6 + 03:26
43 28 Laurence Rochat 1979 Switzerland 32:14.8 + 03:29
44 25 Seraina Mischol 1981 Switzerland 32:17.2 + 03:32
45 31 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan 32:18.4 + 03:33
46 14 Daria Gaiazova 1983 Canada 32:24.1 + 03:39
47 23 Svetlana Malakhova-Shishkina 1977 Kazakhstan 32:27.9 + 03:43
48 6 Manuela Henkel 1974 Germany 32:30.3 + 03:45
49 11 Chandra Crawford 1983 Canada 32:40.2 + 03:55
50 29 Oxana Jatskaja 1978 Kazakhstan 32:55.9 + 04:11
51 8 Caroline Weibel 1983 France 33:05.2 + 04:20
52 7 Perianne Jones 1985 Canada 33:08.6 + 04:23
53 1 Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia 33:24.5 + 04:39
54 5 Barbara Jezersek 1986 Slovenia 34:41.2 + 05:56
55 19 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany 35:08.7 + 06:23
DNS 18 Kristina Smigun-Vähi 1977 Estonia
DNS 2 Maja Benedicic 1982 Slovenia
DNS 3 Cecile Storti 1983 France
DNS 9 Coraline Thomas Hugue 1984 France
What Tour de Ski
Discipline 10 km C
Host Oberstdorf
Nation Germany
Date Wednesday 3.Jan 2007
Calendar 2006/2007