Sign in Sign up

Soldier Hollow UT

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 102 Caitlin Gregg 1980 USA 55:33.7 55:33.7
2 106 Chelsea Holmes 1987 USA 59:10.1 + 03:36.4
3 101 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA 59:25.7 + 03:52.0
4 103 Kate Fitzgerald 1987 USA 59:32.0 + 03:58.3
5 104 Caitlin Patterson 1990 USA 59:45.7 + 04:12.0
6 119 Rosie Frankowski 1991 USA 1:00:10.2 + 04:36.5
7 125 Sylvia Thorson Nordskar 1993 Norway 1:00:19.8 + 04:46.1
8 108 Erika Flowers 1989 USA 1:00:20.7 + 04:47.0
9 113 Rose Kemp 1990 USA 1:00:35.5 + 05:01.8
10 110 Marine Dusser 1988 France 1:00:43.4 + 05:09.7
11 130 Mary Rose 1991 USA 1:01:02.8 + 05:29.1
12 121 Linda Danvind-Malm 1989 Sweden 1:01:24.3 + 05:50.6
13 105 Rebecca Rorabaugh 1989 USA 1:01:41.9 + 06:08.2
14 138 Sarah Cresap 1992 APU Nordic Ski Center 1:01:46.5 + 06:12.8
15 111 Anja Gruber 1991 Germany 1:01:49.0 + 06:15.3
16 135 Eva Severrus 1992 Slovenia 1:01:55.2 + 06:21.5
17 115 Elizabeth Guiney 1991 USA 1:02:07.2 + 06:33.5
18 112 Anne Hart 1992 USA 1:02:18.2 + 06:44.5
19 129 Jordyn Ross 1991 USA 1:03:05.4 + 07:31.7
20 149 Kate Backstrum 1992 USA 1:03:27.7 + 07:54.0
21 127 Mary Kate Cirelli 1992 University of Vermont Ski Team 1:03:42.8 + 08:09.1
22 156 Alice Flanders 1992 USA 1:03:46.2 + 08:12.5
23 109 Annie Pokorny 1992 USA 1:04:05.7 + 08:32.0
24 152 Mackenzie Kanady 1993 USA 1:04:10.8 + 08:37.1
25 122 Lauren Fritz 1988 USA 1:04:11.2 + 08:37.5
26 132 Anna-Lena Heynen 1993 SC Monte Kaolino Hirschau e.V. 1:04:26.6 + 08:52.9
27 126 Annie Liotta 1993 USA 1:04:35.6 + 09:01.9
28 145 Anni Nord 1990 Finland 1:04:38.1 + 09:04.4
29 136 Katie Gill 1992 Univeristy of Denver Ski Team 1:04:39.2 + 09:05.5
30 141 Isabella Smith 1991 Montana State Univeristy Ski Team 1:04:39.5 + 09:05.8
31 117 Corey Stock 1994 USA 1:05:16.9 + 09:43.2
32 114 Silje Dahl Benum 1990 Byåsen IL 1:05:34.4 + 10:00.7
33 128 Andrea Lee 1990 Canada 1:05:35.8 + 10:02.1
34 148 Nichole Bathe 1995 Great Britain 1:06:12.3 + 10:38.6
35 140 Hallie Grossman 1993 Craftsbury Nordic Ski Club 1:06:15.3 + 10:41.6
36 144 Jessica Jortberg 1992 Univeristy of Denver Ski Team 1:06:20.5 + 10:46.8
37 147 Deedra Irwin 1992 USA 1:06:25.3 + 10:51.6
38 143 Anna Svendsen 1990 Tromsø Skiklubb 1:07:04.4 + 11:30.7
39 120 Felicia Gesior 1993 USA 1:07:40.1 + 12:06.4
40 137 Annika Taylor 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 1:07:41.1 + 12:07.4
41 158 Heather Edic 1991 University of Alaska Fairbanks 1:07:43.8 + 12:10.1
42 167 Megan Edic 1993 Northern Michigan University 1:07:44.0 + 12:10.3
43 134 Hannah Boyer 1993 Northern Michigan University 1:08:20.1 + 12:46.4
44 124 Alyson McPhetres 1991 Univerity of Alaska Fairbanks 1:08:42.5 + 13:08.8
45 172 Josefin Nilsson 1993 Filipstads SF 1:08:43.4 + 13:09.7
46 131 Patricia Sprecher 1991 Switzerland 1:08:52.3 + 13:18.6
47 161 Elena Breed 1992 Bend Endurance Academy 1:09:02.2 + 13:28.5
48 153 Lisa König 1993 Germany 1:09:34.4 + 14:00.7
49 157 Lucy Newman 1994 University of Colorado Ski Team 1:10:19.9 + 14:46.2
50 166 Anna Daudert 1993 WSV Bad Lobenstein 1:14:18.9 + 18:45.2
DNS 107 Jennie Bender 1988 Bridger Ski Foundation
DNS 116 Jessica Yeaton 1991 Australia
DNS 118 Makayla Cappel 1991 USA
DNS 142 Cambria McDermott 1993 Henning Skilag
DNS 154 Jesse Knori 1994 USA
DNS 159 Tammy Jacques 1966 USA
DNS 160 Natalja Naryshkina 1984 Russia
DNS 163 Maja Solbakken 1993 Engerdal SK
DNS 175 Synnøve Bruland 1990 Byåsen IL
DNS 178 Anniken Bratlie 1991 Kjelsås IL
DNF 170 Kryston McPhetres 1993 University of Alaska Fairbanks

Info

What National Championship
Discipline 20 km F Mass Start
Host Soldier Hollow UT
Nation USA
Date Wednesday 8.Jan 2014
Calendar 2013/2014