Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Kononovskaya
Cross-Country, Eastern Europe Cup, Sunday 25.Feb 2018, Russia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
3
Retivykh
Gleb
1991
Russia
2
1
Panzhinskiy
Alexander
1989
Russia
3
4
Parfenov
Andrey
1987
Russia
4
28
Japarov
Dmitriy
1986
Russia
5
16
Ermilin
Viktor
1992
Russia
6
17
Yakimushkin
Ivan
1996
Russia
7
9
Krasnov
Andrey
1994
Russia
8
23
Kriukov
Nikita
1985
Russia
9
5
Lobov
Konstantin
1994
Russia
10
13
Petrov
Artur
1992
Russia
11
2
Petrov
Pavel
1995
Russia
12
11
Belov
Evgeniy
1990
Russia
13
12
Smirnov
Mikhail
1986
Russia
14
14
Bessmertnykh
Alexander
1986
Russia
15
15
Gavrilov
Yuriy
1991
Russia
16
6
Gafarov
Anton
1987
Russia
17
7
Azanov
Vladislav
1994
Russia
18
22
Arkhipovskiy
Alexander
1990
Russia
19
30
Solodovnikov
Vladimir
1996
Russia
20
8
Sobakarev
Andrey
1996
Russia
21
20
Vylegzhanin
Maxim
1982
Russia
22
24
Klugen
Alexander
1997
Russia
23
25
Feller
Andrey
1988
Russia
24
29
Lytnev
Sergey
1996
Russia
25
18
Kirillov
Ivan
1996
Russia
26
19
Usachev
Igor
1981
Russia
27
21
Nischakov
Andrey
1996
Russia
28
26
Karkin
Vladimir
1988
Russia
29
27
Berezin
Egor
1992
Russia
30
-
Zakirov
Ilnaz
1993
Russia
31
-
Safiullin
Rifat
1991
Russia
32
-
Vechkanov
Vladislav
1997
Russia
33
-
Anisimov
Ivan
1987
Russia
34
-
Grebenko
Alexander
1994
Russia
35
-
Nikolaev
Artem
1991
Russia
36
-
Stupak
Nikita
1987
Russia
37
-
Kovalev
Maxim
1989
Russia
38
-
Sannikov
Ilja
1992
Russia
39
-
Mindiyarov
Ramil
1994
Russia
40
-
Tolkachev
Maxim
1994
Russia
41
-
Morilov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
42
-
Petukhov
Alexey
1983
Russia
43
-
Simonov
Alexey
1993
Russia
44
-
Kuleshov
Alexander
1993
Russia
45
-
Volzhentsev
Stanislav
1985
Russia
46
-
Pantrin
Vadim
1996
Russia
47
-
Siulatov
Pavel
1986
Russia
48
-
Vokuev
Ermil
1992
Russia
49
-
Vlasov
Andrey
1986
Russia
50
-
Pushkin
Vasiliy
1991
Russia
51
-
Lemanov
Jakov
1989
Russia
52
-
Kruglov
Andrey
1994
Russia
53
-
Popov
Vitaliy
1992
Russia
54
-
Menshakov
Dmitriy
1991
Russia
55
-
Shatagin
Anton
1987
Russia
56
-
Smolianin
Andrey
1986
Russia
57
-
Petrov
Kirill
1993
Russia
58
-
Samigulin
Roman
1999
Russia
59
-
Kazarinov
Egor
1997
Russia
60
-
Koronov
Petr
1993
Russia
61
-
Durkin
Stepan
1993
Russia
62
-
Fedotov
Igor
1998
Russia
63
-
Grigoriev
Evgeniy
1994
Russia
64
-
Taipov
Almaz
1993
Russia
DSQ
19
Frolov
Vladimir
1994
Russia
DNS
-
Skobelev
Vladislav
1987
Russia
DNS
-
Tarasov
Roman
1993
Russia
DNS
-
Baiborodov
Evgeniy
1990
Russia
DNS
-
Ustiugov
Sergey
1992
Russia
DNS
-
Zubtsov
Maxim
1995
Russia
DNS
-
Perlyak
Stansilav
1987
Russia
DNS
-
Kataev
Denis
1992
Russia
DNS
-
Dotsenko
Danil
1995
Russia
DNS
-
Legkov
Alexander
1983
Russia
DNS
-
Sezemov
Jakov
1992
Russia
DNS
-
Kochetkov
Alexander
1995
Russia