Sign in Sign up

Kononovskaya

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 79 Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia 35:38.0 35:38.0
2 48 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 35:51.9 + 13.9
3 72 Petr Sedov 1990 Russia 36:02.0 + 24.0
4 52 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia 36:26.4 + 48.4
5 77 Artem Nikolaev 1991 Russia 36:32.6 + 54.6
6 51 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 36:33.8 + 55.8
7 49 Ermil Vokuev 1992 Russia 36:46.5 + 01:08.5
8 40 Egor Kazarinov 1997 Russia 36:49.3 + 01:11.3
9 45 Mikhail Sosnin 1990 Russia 37:11.8 + 01:33.8
10 54 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 37:18.6 + 01:40.6
11 46 Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia 37:18.8 + 01:40.8
12 44 Anton Timashov 1996 Russia 37:24.1 + 01:46.1
12 80 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia 37:24.1 + 01:46.1
14 50 Ivan Kirillov 1996 Russia 37:35.0 + 01:57.0
15 20 Igor Fedotov 1998 Russia 37:44.3 + 02:06.3
16 57 Anton Shatagin 1987 Russia 37:45.9 + 02:07.9
17 42 Maxim Zubtsov 1995 Russia 37:47.2 + 02:09.2
18 18 Roman Tarasov 1993 Russia 37:48.0 + 02:10.0
19 25 Denis Kataev 1992 Russia 37:48.3 + 02:10.3
20 21 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 37:58.3 + 02:20.3
21 64 Vasiliy Pushkin 1991 Russia 37:59.8 + 02:21.8
22 47 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia 38:00.4 + 02:22.4
23 13 Egor Berezin 1992 Russia 38:08.3 + 02:30.3
24 31 Vladislav Vechkanov 1997 Russia 38:13.3 + 02:35.3
25 71 Andrey Malafiev 1992 Russia 38:15.1 + 02:37.1
26 63 Alexey Chernousov 1984 Russia 38:15.7 + 02:37.7
27 41 Dmitriy Baklanov 1988 Russia 38:17.4 + 02:39.4
28 73 Alexander Kuleshov 1993 Russia 38:18.1 + 02:40.1
29 60 Almaz Taipov 1993 Russia 38:20.6 + 02:42.6
30 26 Yaroslav Rybochkin 1998 Russia 38:28.0 + 02:50.0
31 75 Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia 38:29.3 + 02:51.3
32 68 Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia 38:31.3 + 02:53.3
33 69 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia 38:32.4 + 02:54.4
34 70 Sergey Yurkov 1985 Russia 38:35.9 + 02:57.9
35 66 Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia 38:36.0 + 02:58.0
36 74 Alexander Grebenko 1994 Russia 38:36.3 + 02:58.3
37 59 Yuriy Gavrilov 1991 Russia 38:43.1 + 03:05.1
38 67 Vladimir Karkin 1988 Russia 38:44.8 + 03:06.8
39 35 Pavel Vikulin 1989 Russia 38:48.1 + 03:10.1
40 9 Vladimir Solodovnikov 1996 Russia 38:50.6 + 03:12.6
41 29 Ivan Solodov 1989 Russia 38:55.6 + 03:17.6
42 33 Pavel Siulatov 1986 Russia 38:57.2 + 03:19.2
43 39 Ravil Valiakhmetov 1989 Russia 38:59.6 + 03:21.6
44 28 Kirill Petrov 1993 Russia 39:02.8 + 03:24.8
45 36 Dmitriy Kondrashov 1994 Russia 39:09.4 + 03:31.4
46 23 Sergey Lytnev 1996 Russia 39:10.8 + 03:32.8
47 4 Vasiliy Sosnin 1992 Russia 39:12.0 + 03:34.0
48 6 Andrey Nischakov 1996 Russia 39:12.8 + 03:34.8
49 58 Vladislav Skobelev 1987 Russia 39:13.2 + 03:35.2
50 43 Anton Ziuzev 1985 Russia 39:19.8 + 03:41.8
51 34 Stansilav Perlyak 1987 Russia 39:22.8 + 03:44.8
52 61 Kirill Vichuzhanin 1992 Russia 39:25.1 + 03:47.1
53 30 Evgeniy Grigoriev 1994 Russia 39:28.5 + 03:50.5
54 38 Danil Dotsenko 1995 Russia 39:30.4 + 03:52.4
55 27 Ilnaz Zakirov 1993 Russia 39:33.0 + 03:55.0
56 17 Nikita Singopin 1995 Russia 39:37.8 + 03:59.8
57 5 Dmitriy Menshakov 1991 Russia 39:45.8 + 04:07.8
58 62 Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia 39:47.6 + 04:09.6
59 19 Rifat Safiullin 1991 Russia 39:50.2 + 04:12.2
60 15 Alexey Simonov 1993 Russia 39:51.0 + 04:13.0
61 12 Alexey Petukhov 1983 Russia 39:59.2 + 04:21.2
62 37 Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia 39:59.6 + 04:21.6
63 16 Vladislav Vaneev 1993 Russia 40:01.7 + 04:23.7
64 22 Stepan Durkin 1993 Russia 40:09.5 + 04:31.5
65 11 Vitaliy Popov 1992 Russia 40:20.3 + 04:42.3
66 78 Alexey Shemiakin 1989 Russia 40:20.8 + 04:42.8
67 14 Petr Koronov 1993 Russia 40:33.2 + 04:55.2
68 32 Evgeniy Uliashev 1988 Russia 40:40.0 + 05:02.0
69 55 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 40:40.7 + 05:02.7
70 8 Jakov Lemanov 1989 Russia 41:25.6 + 05:47.6
71 3 Ramil Mindiyarov 1994 Russia 42:48.5 + 07:10.5
72 10 Alexander Klugen 1997 Russia 43:29.4 + 07:51.4
73 1 Antonio Pineyro 1991 Mexico 1:01:53.1 + 26:15.1
DNS 2 Mikhail Smirnov 1986 Russia
DNS 53 Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia
DNS 56 Ilja Sannikov 1992 Russia
DNS 65 Jakov Sezemov 1992 Russia
DNS 7 Nikita Surkov 1995 Russia
DNS 76 Sergey Turyshev 1985 Russia
DNF 24 Maxim Tolkachev 1994 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline 15 km F
Host Kononovskaya
Nation Russia
Date Saturday 24.Feb 2018
Calendar 2017/2018