Sign in Sign up

Vershina Tea

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 3 Polina Nekrasova 1998 Russia
2 1 Maria Davydenkova 1992 Russia
3 21 Olga Vokueva 1992 Russia
4 22 Anna Medvedeva 1989 Russia
5 4 Yulia Romanova 1993 Russia
6 7 Lali Kvaratskhelia 1994 Russia
7 2 Tatiana Aleshina 1994 Russia
8 6 Natalia Sitnik 1994 Russia
9 17 Lidia Durkina 1997 Russia
10 25 Lilia Vasilieva 1994 Russia
11 5 Alexandra Yudina 1993 Russia
12 23 Anastasia Moskalenko 1991 Russia
13 8 Larisa Ryasina 1987 Russia
14 11 Mariya Istomina 1997 Russia
15 12 Olga Kucheruk 1997 Russia
16 9 Mariya Guschina 1989 Russia
17 10 Anna Morkovkina 1995 Russia
18 14 Evgenija Oschepkova 1993 Russia
19 13 Natalia Ziuzeva 1989 Russia
20 15 Ksenia Feller 1990 Russia
21 16 Yana Kirpichenko 1996 Russia
22 18 Kristina Pribylova 1995 Russia
23 19 Svetlana Plotnikova 1996 Russia
24 20 Anastasiya Mazurina 1998 Russia
25 24 Yuliya Petrova 1998 Russia
26 26 Ekaterina Smirnova 1996 Russia
27 27 Elena Kucheva 1999 Russia
28 28 Anna Zolotareva 1995 Russia
29 29 Varvara Prokhorova 1991 Russia
30 30 Elena Serokhvostova 1992 Russia
31 - Daria Rogozina 1996 Russia
32 - Evgenia Feshina 1991 Russia
33 - Alena Melnikova 1995 Russia
34 - Anastasia Vlasova 1992 Russia
35 - Anna Zherebyateva 1997 Russia
36 - Viktoriya Kazeeva 1997 Russia
37 - Ksenia Vaneeva 1991 Russia
38 - Nina Dubotolkina 1998 Russia
39 - Anastasiya Vorobieva 1993 Russia
40 - Natalia Rudenko 1991 Russia
41 - Yulia Timiryaeva 1995 Russia
42 - Anastasia Ryabova 1994 Russia
43 - Aida Bayazitova 1998 Russia
44 - Polina Tolstykh 1994 Russia
45 - Anastasia Rygalina 1996 Russia
46 - Mariya Firsova 1998 Russia
47 - Anna Bizyukova 1996 Russia
48 - Viktoriya Troshina 1998 Russia
49 - Marina Davletbaeva 1993 Russia
50 - Anastasia Timina 1994 Russia
51 - Nataliya Smirnova 1998 Russia
52 - Alexandra Shimolina 2000 Russia
53 - Daria Vyatkina 1997 Russia
54 - Elena Useeva 1998 Russia
55 - Nelli Timakova 1996 Russia
56 - Dariya Scherbakova 1998 Russia
57 - Irina Zhibinova 1994 Russia
58 - Maria Kuznetsova 1996 Russia
59 - Ekaterina Bushmakina 1996 Russia
60 - Alena Lipatova 1997 Russia
61 - Tatiyana Ivanova 1997 Russia
62 - Mariya Mizgireva 1998 Russia
63 - Hristina Matsokina 1998 Russia
64 - Anastasiya Zaporozhskaya 1998 Russia
65 - Kseniya Surkova 1997 Russia
66 - Ekaterina Rudneva 1998 Russia
67 - Dariya Shatskikh 1996 Russia
68 - Arina Kalinina 1995 Russia
69 - Arina Desyatnikova 1998 Russia
70 - Rezeda Sibgatullina 1997 Russia
71 - Angelina Plotnikova 1998 Russia
72 - Alsu Gaptrakhimova 1996 Russia
73 - Mariana Golovan 1994 Russia
74 - Vera Sladkova 1993 Russia
75 - Tatiyana Chalbaeva 1999 Russia
76 - Anastasia Storozheva 1997 Russia
77 - Snezhana Ivanova 1998 Russia
78 - Anastasiya Bisirkina 1996 Russia
78 - Anna Alexeeva 1998 Russia
80 - Olga Zalesova 1996 Russia
81 - Yuliya Pyataeva 1997 Russia
82 - Ekaterina Denisova 1997 Russia
83 - Irina Martynenko 1995 Russia
84 - Ksenia Klyuchko 1995 Russia
85 - Anastasia Bekesheva 1996 Russia
86 - Elizaveta Konovalova 1996 Russia
87 - Irina Polezhaeva 2000 Russia
88 - Ekaterina Gromova 2000 Russia
89 - Alena Potapova 2000 Russia
90 - Angelina Shigabutdinova 1999 Russia
91 - Anastasia Scherba 1995 Russia
92 - Anastasia Golovko 1996 Russia
93 - Ekaterina Konstantinova 1998 Russia
93 - Viktoriya Konovalova 2000 Russia
95 - Alexandra Koleno 2000 Russia
96 - Sofiya Krasnova 1998 Russia
97 - Kristina Zykova 1994 Russia
98 - Ekaterina Kernoz 1999 Russia
99 - Elena Yastrebova 1999 Russia
100 - Mariya Pustynkina 1999 Russia
101 - Anna Bryukhova 1998 Russia
102 - Lyudmila Sesikova 1995 Russia
103 - Lyudmila Urikh 1995 Russia
104 - Anastasiya Kepedzhi 1999 Russia
105 - Anastasiya Shamshurina 1999 Russia
106 - Ekaterina Motrechko 1996 Russia
107 - Diana Zelenkova 2000 Russia
108 - Sofiya Antonova 1997 Russia
109 - Nataliya Erokhina 1998 Russia
110 - Dariya Evdakova 1999 Russia
111 - Dariya Lekhtina 1998 Russia
112 - Elena Provotorova 1999 Russia
113 - Evgeniya Sergeeva 2000 Russia
114 - Mariya Alexeeva 1998 Russia
115 - Galina Motrechko 1996 Russia
116 - Elmira Mutagarova 1996 Kazakhstan
117 - Anastasiya Marinina 2000 Russia
118 - Kristina Shigina 1999 Russia
119 - Violetta Frolova 1999 Russia
120 - Daria Shapovalova 1985 Russia
DNS - Oxana Glavatskikh 1989 Russia
DNS - Ekaterina Burianina 1992 Russia
DNS - Alena Perevozchikova 1988 Russia
DNS - Marina Ziatkova 1979 Russia
DNS - Nadezhda Shuniaeva 1993 Russia
DNS - Vera Vasilieva 1998 Russia
DNS - Anastasiya Ignatieva 1998 Russia
DNS - Olga Sementina 1985 Russia
DNS - Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia
DNS - Ekaterina Tsukman 1998 Russia
DNS - Elena Onegina 1997 Russia
DNS - Anastasia Kazakul 1982 Russia
DNS - Zhanna Muraveva 1992 Russia
DNS - Diana Golovan 1994 Russia
DNS - Anastasiya Semizhonova 1998 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline Sprint C
Host Vershina Tea
Nation Russia
Date Wednesday 23.Nov 2016
Calendar 2016/2017