Sign in Sign up

Vershina Tea

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 154 Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia 13:50.1 13:50.1
2 128 Mariya Istomina 1997 Russia 13:54.9 + 04.8
3 124 Maria Likhacheva 1995 Russia 13:58.5 + 08.4
4 141 Anna Morkovkina 1995 Russia 13:58.8 + 08.7
5 119 Svetlana Zaborskaia 1996 Russia 14:06.4 + 16.3
6 156 Olga Vokueva 1992 Russia 14:07.3 + 17.2
7 164 Anastasia Kazakul 1982 Russia 14:08.2 + 18.1
8 44 Nadezhda Shuniaeva 1993 Russia 14:09.9 + 19.8
9 162 Anna Medvedeva 1989 Russia 14:13.1 + 23.0
10 94 Mariya Guschina 1989 Russia 14:13.5 + 23.4
11 160 Natalja Iljina 1985 Russia 14:16.2 + 26.1
12 149 Yana Kirpichenko 1996 Russia 14:18.2 + 28.1
13 159 Larisa Ryasina 1987 Russia 14:19.5 + 29.4
14 163 Maria Davydenkova 1992 Russia 14:20.2 + 30.1
15 165 Anastasia Vlasova 1992 Russia 14:22.8 + 32.7
16 144 Lilia Vasilieva 1994 Russia 14:23.5 + 33.4
17 145 Lidia Durkina 1997 Russia 14:26.2 + 36.1
18 135 Anna Zolotareva 1995 Russia 14:27.3 + 37.2
19 152 Ekaterina Yadovina 1992 Russia 14:28.7 + 38.6
20 123 Nataliya Smirnova 1998 Russia 14:29.7 + 39.6
21 155 Elmira Gaianova 1992 Russia 14:30.8 + 40.7
22 139 Alena Melnikova 1995 Russia 14:32.0 + 41.9
22 148 Ksenia Feller 1990 Russia 14:32.0 + 41.9
24 120 Daria Rogozina 1996 Russia 14:32.2 + 42.1
25 132 Natalia Sitnik 1994 Russia 14:32.5 + 42.4
26 48 Tatiana Aleshina 1994 Russia 14:32.6 + 42.5
27 151 Ekaterina Khramtsova 1991 Russia 14:32.9 + 42.8
28 158 Zhanna Muraveva 1992 Russia 14:33.8 + 43.7
29 8 Oxana Glavatskikh 1989 Russia 14:34.5 + 44.4
30 134 Natalia Rudenko 1991 Russia 14:34.8 + 44.7
31 131 Maya Yakunina 1998 Russia 14:35.2 + 45.1
32 55 Ekaterina Smirnova 1996 Russia 14:40.0 + 49.9
33 116 Nina Dubotolkina 1998 Russia 14:41.6 + 51.5
34 127 Yulia Romanova 1993 Russia 14:42.1 + 52.0
35 25 Marina Ziatkova 1979 Russia 14:46.2 + 56.1
36 137 Polina Nekrasova 1998 Russia 14:47.7 + 57.6
37 138 Anastasia Rygalina 1996 Russia 14:47.8 + 57.7
38 146 Alena Perevozchikova 1988 Russia 14:48.0 + 57.9
39 125 Svetlana Plotnikova 1996 Russia 14:48.8 + 58.7
40 67 Ailja Iksanova 1984 Russia 14:50.8 + 01:00.7
41 147 Lali Kvaratskhelia 1994 Russia 14:50.9 + 01:00.8
42 142 Natalia Ziuzeva 1989 Russia 14:51.5 + 01:01.4
43 157 Anastasia Moskalenko 1991 Russia 14:56.4 + 01:06.3
44 130 Diana Golovan 1994 Russia 14:59.0 + 01:08.9
45 140 Gabriella Kaluger 1995 Russia 15:00.7 + 01:10.6
46 136 Anna Zherebyateva 1997 Russia 15:01.1 + 01:11.0
47 121 Ekaterina Bushmakina 1996 Russia 15:02.0 + 01:11.9
48 126 Ekaterina Burianina 1992 Russia 15:05.6 + 01:15.5
49 109 Inga Parygina 1996 Russia 15:06.6 + 01:16.5
50 106 Anastasiya Rodionova 1997 Russia 15:07.4 + 01:17.3
51 79 Anna Russkikh 1999 Russia 15:09.9 + 01:19.8
52 133 Yulia Timiryaeva 1995 Russia 15:10.4 + 01:20.3
53 122 Vera Milyaeva 1997 Russia 15:12.6 + 01:22.5
54 90 Anastasiya Ignatieva 1998 Russia 15:13.2 + 01:23.1
55 74 Tatiyana Ivanova 1997 Russia 15:14.7 + 01:24.6
56 118 Anastasia Timina 1994 Russia 15:16.3 + 01:26.2
57 143 Ksenia Vaneeva 1991 Russia 15:16.4 + 01:26.3
58 105 Rezeda Sibgatullina 1997 Russia 15:16.5 + 01:26.4
59 85 Snezhana Ivanova 1998 Russia 15:17.2 + 01:27.1
60 100 Aida Bayazitova 1998 Russia 15:18.3 + 01:28.2
61 56 Evgenija Oschepkova 1993 Russia 15:18.4 + 01:28.3
62 21 Irina Kovalenko 1994 Russia 15:20.1 + 01:30.0
63 24 Maria Kondratenko 1997 Russia 15:23.1 + 01:33.0
64 104 Alina Shestakova 1997 Russia 15:23.8 + 01:33.7
65 86 Zhanna Menshova 1999 Russia 15:24.1 + 01:34.0
66 97 Ksenia Klyuchko 1995 Russia 15:24.3 + 01:34.2
67 117 Polina Tolstykh 1994 Russia 15:25.3 + 01:35.2
68 47 Anastasia Ryabova 1994 Russia 15:27.0 + 01:36.9
69 107 Elena Kucheva 1999 Russia 15:27.3 + 01:37.2
70 27 Arina Kalinina 1995 Russia 15:28.1 + 01:38.0
71 111 Vera Sladkova 1993 Russia 15:28.2 + 01:38.1
72 129 Anna Bizyukova 1996 Russia 15:28.9 + 01:38.8
73 115 Ekaterina Makurina 1994 Russia 15:29.7 + 01:39.6
74 108 Hristina Matsokina 1998 Russia 15:30.9 + 01:40.8
74 114 Tatiana Kozlova 1997 Russia 15:30.9 + 01:40.8
76 83 Gulshat Shigapova 1998 Russia 15:33.0 + 01:42.9
77 37 Ekaterina Gromova 2000 Russia 15:35.6 + 01:45.5
78 29 Tatiana Maltseva 1988 Russia 15:36.8 + 01:46.7
79 33 Olga Zalesova 1996 Russia 15:38.2 + 01:48.1
80 40 Elizaveta Tyurina 1996 Russia 15:42.3 + 01:52.2
81 7 Alexandra Yudina 1993 Russia 15:42.8 + 01:52.7
82 112 Marina Davletbaeva 1993 Russia 15:44.5 + 01:54.4
83 46 Vera Ogarko 1988 Russia 15:46.8 + 01:56.7
84 64 Anastasia Bekesheva 1996 Russia 15:46.9 + 01:56.8
85 20 Maria Kuznetsova 1996 Russia 15:47.9 + 01:57.8
86 91 Yuliya Pyataeva 1997 Russia 15:49.1 + 01:59.0
87 53 Kseniya Surkova 1997 Russia 15:50.1 + 02:00.0
88 35 Nelli Timakova 1996 Russia 15:52.6 + 02:02.5
89 81 Mariya Mizgireva 1998 Russia 15:53.3 + 02:03.2
90 3 Alina Potutkina 1999 Russia 15:54.0 + 02:03.9
91 92 Dariya Shatskikh 1996 Russia 15:54.4 + 02:04.3
92 82 Anastasiya Semizhonova 1998 Russia 15:55.5 + 02:05.4
93 65 Elena Serokhvostova 1992 Russia 15:56.9 + 02:06.8
93 99 Anastasiya Vorobieva 1993 Russia 15:56.9 + 02:06.8
95 26 Viktoriya Kazeeva 1997 Russia 15:57.0 + 02:06.9
96 75 Anastasia Scherba 1995 Russia 15:57.1 + 02:07.0
96 98 Daria Vyatkina 1997 Russia 15:57.1 + 02:07.0
98 38 Anastasiya Zaporozhskaya 1998 Russia 15:58.0 + 02:07.9
99 87 Lyudmila Sesikova 1995 Russia 15:58.3 + 02:08.2
100 50 Angelina Plotnikova 1998 Russia 15:59.1 + 02:09.0
101 77 Dariya Scherbakova 1998 Russia 16:01.2 + 02:11.1
102 12 Liubov Shadrina 1988 Russia 16:02.5 + 02:12.4
103 93 Ekaterina Konstantinova 1998 Russia 16:02.6 + 02:12.5
104 89 Mariya Firsova 1998 Russia 16:05.6 + 02:15.5
105 62 Alina Stepanova 1997 Russia 16:07.8 + 02:17.7
106 103 Ekaterina Denisova 1997 Russia 16:08.4 + 02:18.3
106 78 Elena Onegina 1997 Russia 16:08.4 + 02:18.3
108 76 Valeriya Zolotovskaya 1998 Russia 16:08.6 + 02:18.5
109 39 Irina Polezhaeva 2000 Russia 16:08.7 + 02:18.6
110 41 Uliyana Troshkina 1998 Russia 16:10.9 + 02:20.8
111 73 Anastasiya Bisirkina 1996 Russia 16:13.5 + 02:23.4
112 49 Angelina Shigabutdinova 1999 Russia 16:19.6 + 02:29.5
113 88 Alsu Gaptrakhimova 1996 Russia 16:23.5 + 02:33.4
114 28 Mariya Petrova 1999 Russia 16:29.5 + 02:39.4
115 71 Dariya Evdakova 1999 Russia 16:32.5 + 02:42.4
116 45 Ekaterina Okuneva 1999 Russia 16:44.1 + 02:54.0
117 70 Anastasiya Kepedzhi 1999 Russia 16:45.9 + 02:55.8
118 96 Anna Alexeeva 1998 Russia 16:46.5 + 02:56.4
119 13 Olga Sizova 1996 Russia 16:47.5 + 02:57.4
120 2 Alena Potapova 2000 Russia 16:48.3 + 02:58.2
121 17 Mariya Pustynkina 1999 Russia 16:48.7 + 02:58.6
122 72 Tatiyana Andreeva 1999 Russia 16:49.7 + 02:59.6
123 58 Alexandra Koleno 2000 Russia 16:49.8 + 02:59.7
124 5 Anastasiya Shamshurina 1999 Russia 16:52.2 + 03:02.1
125 102 Alena Zabolotskih 1998 Russia 16:56.0 + 03:05.9
126 4 Ekaterina Kernoz 1999 Russia 16:56.8 + 03:06.7
127 36 Venera Galeeva 1998 Russia 16:57.6 + 03:07.5
128 23 Svetlana Volodina 1998 Russia 17:04.9 + 03:14.8
129 57 Ekaterina Chudinova 1996 Russia 17:05.7 + 03:15.6
130 101 Alina Zharkeeva 1997 Russia 17:07.8 + 03:17.7
131 60 Dariya Lekhtina 1998 Russia 17:08.6 + 03:18.5
132 30 Alena Pestova 1999 Russia 17:19.0 + 03:28.9
133 16 Evgeniya Sergeeva 2000 Russia 17:20.7 + 03:30.6
134 51 Mariya Alexeeva 1998 Russia 17:27.3 + 03:37.2
135 42 Ekaterina Motrechko 1996 Russia 17:28.1 + 03:38.0
136 54 Kristina Zykova 1994 Russia 17:28.8 + 03:38.7
137 9 Elena Provotorova 1999 Russia 17:32.1 + 03:42.0
138 10 Diana Zelenkova 2000 Russia 17:44.1 + 03:54.0
139 43 Galina Motrechko 1996 Russia 17:45.0 + 03:54.9
140 1 Anastasiya Stepanova 2000 Russia 17:49.3 + 03:59.2
141 61 Anastasia Golovko 1996 Russia 17:56.4 + 04:06.3
142 15 Vasilina Emeliyanenko 2000 Russia 18:09.0 + 04:18.9
143 22 Tatiyana Bykova 1994 Russia 18:12.0 + 04:21.9
144 34 Sofiya Krasnova 1998 Russia 18:12.4 + 04:22.3
145 110 Elmira Mutagarova 1996 Kazakhstan 18:24.2 + 04:34.1
146 63 Daria Shapovalova 1985 Russia 18:25.9 + 04:35.8
147 69 Alina Burmakina 1998 Russia 18:29.4 + 04:39.3
148 18 Elena Yastrebova 1999 Russia 18:32.8 + 04:42.7
149 59 Viktoriya Konovalova 2000 Russia 18:34.5 + 04:44.4
150 11 Yana Kindlib 1996 Russia 19:37.3 + 05:47.2
DNS 113 Kristina Pribylova 1995 Russia
DNS 14 Varvara Prokhorova 1991 Russia
DNS 150 Evgenia Feshina 1991 Russia
DNS 153 Diliara Sabirzianova 1981 Russia
DNS 161 Olga Sementina 1985 Russia
DNS 19 Ekaterina Rudneva 1998 Russia
DNS 31 Polina Lomova 1997 Russia
DNS 32 Anzhelika Miskova 2000 Russia
DNS 6 Vera Vasilieva 1998 Russia
DNS 66 Karina Mamysheva 1999 Russia
DNS 68 Kristina Khafizova 1998 Russia
DNS 80 Elena Useeva 1998 Russia
DNS 84 Ekaterina Tsukman 1998 Russia
DNS 95 Alena Lipatova 1997 Russia
DNF 52 Sofiya Antonova 1997 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline 5 km F
Host Vershina Tea
Nation Russia
Date Tuesday 22.Nov 2016
Calendar 2016/2017