Sign in Sign up

Lillehammer

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 45 Janosch Brugger 1997 Germany 42:51.0 42:51.0
2 42 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 43:07.1 + 16.1
3 43 Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA 43:08.9 + 17.9
4 40 Ristomatti Hakola 1991 Finland 43:12.6 + 21.6
5 35 Jens Burman 1994 Sweden 43:13.9 + 22.9
6 32 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 43:21.1 + 30.1
7 51 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 43:24.4 + 33.4
8 31 Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany 43:29.1 + 38.1
9 49 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 43:29.3 + 38.3
10 29 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 43:30.4 + 39.4
11 28 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 43:32.0 + 41.0
12 60 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany 43:34.6 + 43.6
13 26 Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia 43:34.7 + 43.7
14 33 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 43:36.0 + 45.0
15 56 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy 43:38.9 + 47.9
16 47 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 43:39.9 + 48.9
17 23 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland 43:45.9 + 54.9
18 22 Alexey Chervotkin 1995 Russia 43:50.8 + 59.8
19 21 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Norway 43:55.3 + 01:04.3
20 20 Jules Lapierre 1996 France 43:56.3 + 01:05.3
21 54 Oskar Svensson 1995 Sweden 43:57.2 + 01:06.2
22 18 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 43:58.5 + 01:07.5
22 19 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia 43:58.5 + 01:07.5
24 17 Clement Parisse 1993 France 44:03.8 + 01:12.8
25 38 Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Norway 44:05.5 + 01:14.5
26 37 Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan 44:06.6 + 01:15.6
27 16 Adrien Backscheider 1992 France 44:07.2 + 01:16.2
28 14 Johannes Høsflot Klæbo 1996 Norway 44:07.3 + 01:16.3
29 13 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia 44:09.0 + 01:18.0
30 2 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway 44:12.0 + 01:21.0
31 46 Andrey Sobakarev 1996 Russia 44:14.1 + 01:23.1
32 1 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 44:15.4 + 01:24.4
33 48 Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy 44:16.1 + 01:25.1
34 80 Olzhas Klimin 1996 Kazakhstan 44:17.1 + 01:26.1
35 70 Denis Volotka 1985 Kazakhstan 44:17.2 + 01:26.2
36 12 Viktor Thorn 1996 Sweden 44:18.2 + 01:27.2
37 72 Adam Martin 1994 USA 44:20.3 + 01:29.3
38 73 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 44:20.9 + 01:29.9
39 24 Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget 1992 Norway 44:21.4 + 01:30.4
40 11 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 44:24.2 + 01:33.2
41 69 Andreas Veerpalu 1994 Estonia 44:26.3 + 01:35.3
42 10 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 44:26.9 + 01:35.9
43 71 Lauri Vuorinen 1995 Finland 44:29.9 + 01:38.9
44 74 Vitaliy Pukhkalo 1992 Kazakhstan 44:30.2 + 01:39.2
45 9 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 44:32.5 + 01:41.5
46 8 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 44:33.1 + 01:42.1
47 7 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway 44:35.1 + 01:44.1
48 63 Anssi Pentsinen 1986 Finland 44:36.5 + 01:45.5
49 27 Irineu Esteve Altimiras 1996 Andorra 44:38.6 + 01:47.6
50 52 David Norris 1990 USA 44:39.0 + 01:48.0
51 25 Max Hauke 1992 Austria 44:42.6 + 01:51.6
52 6 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 44:42.7 + 01:51.7
53 55 Björn Sandström 1995 Sweden 44:45.1 + 01:54.1
54 5 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia 44:46.6 + 01:55.6
54 57 Jean Tiberghien 1995 France 44:46.6 + 01:55.6
56 68 Scott Patterson 1992 USA 44:46.8 + 01:55.8
57 59 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia 44:49.0 + 01:58.0
58 65 Kevin Bolger 1993 USA 44:49.8 + 01:58.8
59 34 Mattis Stenshagen 1996 Norway 44:49.9 + 01:58.9
60 39 Vebjørn Turtveit 1994 Norway 44:53.9 + 02:02.9
61 44 Gjøran Tefre 1994 Norway 44:55.9 + 02:04.9
62 4 Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia 44:56.9 + 02:05.9
63 15 Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland 44:57.8 + 02:06.8
64 30 Florian Notz 1992 Germany 45:01.5 + 02:10.5
65 3 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway 45:05.6 + 02:14.6
66 62 Snorri Einarsson 1986 Iceland 45:08.5 + 02:17.5
67 61 Russell Kennedy 1991 Canada 45:22.5 + 02:31.5
68 66 Karl-Johan Westberg 1992 Sweden 45:28.5 + 02:37.5
69 50 Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA 46:02.3 + 03:11.3
70 77 Sondre Turvoll Fossli 1993 Norway 46:07.2 + 03:16.2
71 75 Adam Fellner 1993 Czech Republic 46:11.9 + 03:20.9
72 64 Petr Knop 1994 Czech Republic 46:26.6 + 03:35.6
73 79 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia 46:51.2 + 04:00.2
74 81 Thomas Hjalmar Westgård 1995 Ireland 46:53.0 + 04:02.0
75 58 Andy Shields 1991 Canada 47:06.0 + 04:15.0
76 78 Jan Koristek 1996 Slovakia 47:15.8 + 04:24.8
77 76 Imanol Rojo 1990 Spain 47:16.3 + 04:25.3
78 82 Anton Persson 1995 Sweden 47:48.2 + 04:57.2
DNQ - Konstantin Bortsov 1995 Kazakhstan
DNQ - James Clugnet 1996 Great Britain
DNQ - Miha Simenc 1995 Slovenia
DNQ - Lin Bao 1999 China
DNQ - Luka Prosen 1991 Slovenia
DNQ - Janez Lampic 1996 Slovenia
DNS - Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway
DNS - Maciej Starega 1990 Poland
DNS - Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria
DNS - Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain
DNS - Dominik Baldauf 1992 Austria
DNS - Renaud Jay 1991 France
DNS - Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland
DNS - Patrick Caldwell 1994 USA
DNS 41 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia
DNF 36 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland
DNF 53 Gustav Eriksson 1991 Sweden
DNF 67 Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy

Info

What Nordic Opening
Discipline 15 km C Handicap
Host Lillehammer
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 2.Dec 2018
Calendar 2018/2019