Sign in Sign up

Lillehammer

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 33 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 36:34.0 36:34.0
2 34 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway 36:40.0 + 06.0
3 35 Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia 37:02.6 + 28.6
4 39 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 37:12.3 + 38.3
5 15 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia 37:14.6 + 40.6
6 30 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 37:19.1 + 45.1
7 60 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway 37:19.5 + 45.5
8 37 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway 37:21.0 + 47.0
9 38 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 37:22.7 + 48.7
10 52 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 37:23.2 + 49.2
11 23 Clement Parisse 1993 France 37:36.5 + 01:02.5
12 55 Viktor Thorn 1996 Sweden 37:40.0 + 01:06.0
13 31 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia 37:40.6 + 01:06.6
14 20 Adrien Backscheider 1992 France 37:44.4 + 01:10.4
15 45 Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland 37:45.3 + 01:11.3
16 5 Jules Lapierre 1996 France 37:51.9 + 01:17.9
17 58 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 37:54.5 + 01:20.5
18 32 Alexey Chervotkin 1995 Russia 37:56.0 + 01:22.0
19 64 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia 38:00.7 + 01:26.7
20 63 Max Hauke 1992 Austria 38:04.8 + 01:30.8
21 49 Irineu Esteve Altimiras 1996 Andorra 38:07.2 + 01:33.2
22 36 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland 38:08.2 + 01:34.2
23 44 Johannes Høsflot Klæbo 1996 Norway 38:08.3 + 01:34.3
24 68 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 38:10.6 + 01:36.6
25 8 Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget 1992 Norway 38:15.2 + 01:41.2
26 9 Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia 38:16.9 + 01:42.9
27 22 Florian Notz 1992 Germany 38:19.1 + 01:45.1
28 28 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 38:22.3 + 01:48.3
29 29 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 38:23.4 + 01:49.4
30 25 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 38:25.2 + 01:51.2
31 10 Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany 38:25.6 + 01:51.6
32 70 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Norway 38:30.1 + 01:56.1
33 13 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 38:33.4 + 01:59.4
34 24 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 38:35.2 + 02:01.2
35 14 Jens Burman 1994 Sweden 38:36.5 + 02:02.5
36 26 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 38:39.7 + 02:05.7
37 11 Mattis Stenshagen 1996 Norway 38:43.9 + 02:09.9
37 69 Dominik Baldauf 1992 Austria 38:43.9 + 02:09.9
39 4 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 38:47.6 + 02:13.6
40 82 Vebjørn Turtveit 1994 Norway 38:49.0 + 02:15.0
41 7 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 38:51.1 + 02:17.1
42 47 Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan 38:51.4 + 02:17.4
43 21 Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA 38:58.5 + 02:24.5
44 3 Janosch Brugger 1997 Germany 39:00.3 + 02:26.3
45 12 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 39:01.6 + 02:27.6
46 56 Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Norway 39:09.5 + 02:35.5
47 43 Andrey Sobakarev 1996 Russia 39:11.7 + 02:37.7
48 83 Renaud Jay 1991 France 39:12.8 + 02:38.8
49 17 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 39:12.9 + 02:38.9
50 54 Gjøran Tefre 1994 Norway 39:13.4 + 02:39.4
51 66 Ristomatti Hakola 1991 Finland 39:14.8 + 02:40.8
52 90 Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain 39:16.7 + 02:42.7
53 16 Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy 39:18.2 + 02:44.2
54 1 David Norris 1990 USA 39:18.5 + 02:44.5
55 40 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 39:24.6 + 02:50.6
56 6 Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA 39:33.4 + 02:59.4
57 65 Jean Tiberghien 1995 France 39:39.1 + 03:05.1
58 53 Björn Sandström 1995 Sweden 39:39.4 + 03:05.4
59 27 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany 39:41.1 + 03:07.1
60 76 Gustav Eriksson 1991 Sweden 39:41.8 + 03:07.8
61 74 Andy Shields 1991 Canada 39:42.4 + 03:08.4
62 18 Oskar Svensson 1995 Sweden 39:47.8 + 03:13.8
63 41 Snorri Einarsson 1986 Iceland 39:48.0 + 03:14.0
64 88 Russell Kennedy 1991 Canada 39:51.0 + 03:17.0
65 78 Petr Knop 1994 Czech Republic 40:02.1 + 03:28.1
66 48 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia 40:06.8 + 03:32.8
67 67 Patrick Caldwell 1994 USA 40:07.1 + 03:33.1
68 73 Kevin Bolger 1993 USA 40:12.7 + 03:38.7
69 51 Anssi Pentsinen 1986 Finland 40:13.6 + 03:39.6
70 62 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy 40:23.3 + 03:49.3
70 71 Andreas Veerpalu 1994 Estonia 40:23.3 + 03:49.3
72 2 Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy 40:24.4 + 03:50.4
73 19 Scott Patterson 1992 USA 40:26.3 + 03:52.3
74 72 Karl-Johan Westberg 1992 Sweden 40:26.9 + 03:52.9
75 59 Adam Martin 1994 USA 40:39.0 + 04:05.0
76 81 Denis Volotka 1985 Kazakhstan 40:40.1 + 04:06.1
77 42 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway 40:47.2 + 04:13.2
78 84 Imanol Rojo 1990 Spain 40:57.3 + 04:23.3
79 87 Lauri Vuorinen 1995 Finland 40:57.4 + 04:23.4
80 89 Adam Fellner 1993 Czech Republic 40:58.3 + 04:24.3
81 61 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 40:58.6 + 04:24.6
82 91 Jan Koristek 1996 Slovakia 40:59.0 + 04:25.0
83 57 Vitaliy Pukhkalo 1992 Kazakhstan 41:00.1 + 04:26.1
84 77 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria 41:12.4 + 04:38.4
85 79 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia 41:18.2 + 04:44.2
86 50 Sondre Turvoll Fossli 1993 Norway 41:20.6 + 04:46.6
87 94 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland 41:23.7 + 04:49.7
88 92 Thomas Hjalmar Westgård 1995 Ireland 41:27.4 + 04:53.4
89 75 Olzhas Klimin 1996 Kazakhstan 41:31.7 + 04:57.7
90 93 Anton Persson 1995 Sweden 41:51.3 + 05:17.3
91 86 Konstantin Bortsov 1995 Kazakhstan 42:14.0 + 05:40.0
92 101 James Clugnet 1996 Great Britain 42:15.8 + 05:41.8
93 98 Miha Simenc 1995 Slovenia 42:40.7 + 06:06.7
94 102 Lin Bao 1999 China 43:28.7 + 06:54.7
95 100 Luka Prosen 1991 Slovenia 43:54.3 + 07:20.3
96 103 Janez Lampic 1996 Slovenia 44:41.7 + 08:07.7
DNS - Roman Schaad 1993 Switzerland
DNS - Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden
DNS - Jovian Hediger 1990 Switzerland
DNS - Richard Jouve 1994 France
DNS - Lucas Chanavat 1994 France
DNF 46 Joni Mäki 1995 Finland
DNF 80 Michal Novak 1996 Czech Republic
DNF 85 Antti Ojansivu 1993 Finland
DNF 95 Marko Kilp 1993 Estonia
DNF 96 Baptiste Gros 1990 France
DNF 97 Martti Jylhä 1987 Finland
DNF 99 Entemake Maowulietibieke 1996 China

Info

What Nordic Opening
Discipline 15 km F
Host Lillehammer
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 1.Dec 2018
Calendar 2018/2019