Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Rybinsk
Cross-Country, World Cup, Saturday 5.Feb 2011, Russia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
1
Petukhov
Alexey
1983
Russia
100
2
7
Hattestad
Ola Vigen
1982
Norway
80
3
2
Gløersen
Anders
1986
Norway
60
4
3
Jäger
Martin
1987
Switzerland
50
5
4
Morilov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
45
6
6
Wenzl
Josef
1984
Germany
40
7
13
Pettersen
Øystein
1983
Norway
36
8
15
Pellegrino
Federico
1990
Italy
32
9
10
Kümmel
Peeter
1982
Estonia
29
10
22
Tritscher
Bernhard
1988
Austria
26
11
18
Devjatiarov Jr.
Mikhail
1985
Russia
24
12
23
Simonlatser
Timo
1986
Estonia
22
13
5
Saarepuu
Anti
1983
Estonia
20
14
9
Retivykh
Gleb
1991
Russia
18
15
14
Pasini
Renato
1977
Italy
16
16
30
Gafarov
Anton
1987
Russia
15
17
16
Heun
Daniel
1986
Germany
14
18
20
Scola
Fulvio
1982
Italy
13
19
24
Kuklin
Mikhail
1987
Belarus
12
20
29
Wurm
Harald
1984
Austria
11
21
8
Hofer
David
1983
Italy
10
22
11
Eigenmann
Christoph
1979
Switzerland
9
23
17
Usachev
Igor
1981
Russia
8
24
19
Kindschi
Jöri
1986
Switzerland
7
25
26
Frasnelli
Loris
1979
Italy
6
26
12
Dahl
John Kristian
1981
Norway
5
27
21
Slavutskiy
Alexander
1988
Russia
4
28
25
Feller
Andrey
1988
Russia
3
29
27
Stupak
Nikita
1987
Russia
2
30
28
Angerer
Tobias
1977
Germany
1
31
-
Bogdanov
Stanislav
1987
Russia
32
-
Tyuterev
Andrey
1985
Russia
33
-
Einaste
Kein
1985
Estonia
34
-
Miranda
Cyril
1985
France
35
-
Duvillard
Robin
1983
France
36
-
Novichikhin
Mikhail
1981
Russia
37
-
Göring
Franz
1984
Germany
38
-
Klavzar
Bostjan
1990
Slovenia
39
-
Fedulov
Vladimir
1979
Russia
40
-
Parfenov
Andrey
1987
Russia
41
-
Vahtra
Eeri
1988
Estonia
42
-
Guedon
Pierre
1989
France
43
-
Manificat
Maurice
1986
France
44
-
Stockinger
Martin
1984
Austria
45
-
Gavrilov
Yuriy
1991
Russia
46
-
Dolidovich
Sergei
1973
Belarus
47
-
Katz
Andreas
1988
Germany
48
-
Kuzmenko
Sergej
1986
Belarus
49
-
Lasutkin
Alexander
1983
Belarus
50
-
Dürr
Johannes
1987
Austria
51
-
Valiakhmetov
Ravil
1989
Russia
52
-
Nuciak
Mateusz
1986
Poland
53
-
Tagscherer
Zoltan
1976
Hungary
54
-
Kjølstad
Johan
1983
Norway