Sign in Sign up

Vershina Tea

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 63 Artem Nikolaev 1991 Russia 33:30.4 33:30.4
2 40 Sergey Turyshev 1985 Russia 33:40.7 + 10.3
3 69 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia 33:45.6 + 15.2
4 39 Dmitriy Rostovtsev 1993 Russia 33:54.3 + 23.9
5 66 Alexey Shemiakin 1989 Russia 34:15.3 + 44.9
6 28 Alexander Kuleshov 1993 Russia 34:18.0 + 47.6
7 68 Sergey Ardashev 1998 Russia 34:20.0 + 49.6
8 47 Sergey Lytnev 1996 Russia 34:21.8 + 51.4
9 60 Kirill Kilivnyuk 1998 Russia 34:22.0 + 51.6
10 35 Egor Kazarinov 1997 Russia 34:29.0 + 58.6
11 33 Vladimir Karkin 1988 Russia 34:29.2 + 58.8
12 52 Dmitriy Baklanov 1988 Russia 34:35.4 + 01:05.0
13 62 Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia 34:38.5 + 01:08.1
14 48 Alexander Grebenko 1994 Russia 34:39.3 + 01:08.9
15 37 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia 34:40.9 + 01:10.5
16 18 Kirill Vichuzhanin 1992 Russia 34:41.7 + 01:11.3
17 15 Pavel Siulatov 1986 Russia 34:44.3 + 01:13.9
18 51 Jakov Sezemov 1992 Russia 34:49.8 + 01:19.4
19 27 Vladislav Vechkanov 1997 Russia 34:50.6 + 01:20.2
20 57 Anton Timashov 1996 Russia 34:51.0 + 01:20.6
21 36 Vladislav Skobelev 1987 Russia 34:53.8 + 01:23.4
22 61 Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia 34:55.1 + 01:24.7
23 67 Ermil Vokuev 1992 Russia 34:57.6 + 01:27.2
24 59 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia 34:58.7 + 01:28.3
25 17 Alexey Chernousov 1984 Russia 34:59.3 + 01:28.9
26 41 Danil Dotsenko 1995 Russia 35:03.3 + 01:32.9
27 25 Denis Kataev 1992 Russia 35:09.6 + 01:39.2
28 30 Pavel Vikulin 1989 Russia 35:14.2 + 01:43.8
29 5 Roman Tarasov 1993 Russia 35:14.3 + 01:43.9
30 58 Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia 35:14.8 + 01:44.4
31 26 Sergey Yurkov 1985 Russia 35:15.3 + 01:44.9
32 20 Kirill Petrov 1993 Russia 35:17.3 + 01:46.9
33 22 Maxim Zubtsov 1995 Russia 35:18.0 + 01:47.6
34 95 Andrey Nekrasov 1999 Russia 35:19.1 + 01:48.7
35 64 Valeriy Gontar 1993 Russia 35:19.3 + 01:48.9
36 19 Yaroslav Rybochkin 1998 Russia 35:21.8 + 01:51.4
37 24 Ivan Solodov 1989 Russia 35:24.7 + 01:54.3
38 55 Maxim Tolkachev 1994 Russia 35:26.8 + 01:56.4
39 29 Anton Ziuzev 1985 Russia 35:30.6 + 02:00.2
40 34 Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia 35:31.0 + 02:00.6
41 70 Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia 35:32.1 + 02:01.7
42 49 Mikhail Sosnin 1990 Russia 35:37.4 + 02:07.0
43 32 Stansilav Perlyak 1987 Russia 35:39.5 + 02:09.1
44 16 Almaz Taipov 1993 Russia 35:41.6 + 02:11.2
45 94 Andrei Kuznetsov 2000 Russia 35:48.0 + 02:17.6
46 77 Mikhail Sorokin 1985 Russia 35:48.3 + 02:17.9
47 80 Vladimir Solodovnikov 1996 Russia 35:50.4 + 02:20.0
48 4 Asset Dyussenov 1997 Kazakhstan 35:53.0 + 02:22.6
49 11 Vladislav Vaneev 1993 Russia 35:53.5 + 02:23.1
50 86 Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia 35:54.1 + 02:23.7
51 93 Valeriy Ponomarev 1998 Russia 35:54.3 + 02:23.9
52 6 Dmitriy Bagrashov 1995 Russia 36:00.6 + 02:30.2
53 56 Alexander Kalinin 1983 Russia 36:01.0 + 02:30.6
54 84 Ivan Drobot 1992 Russia 36:02.9 + 02:32.5
55 21 Vasiliy Pushkin 1991 Russia 36:03.1 + 02:32.7
56 73 Andrey Krasnov 1994 Russia 36:04.6 + 02:34.2
57 7 Dmitriy Kondrashov 1994 Russia 36:06.2 + 02:35.8
58 129 Kirill Pechenov 1999 Russia 36:06.5 + 02:36.1
59 107 Yaroslav Egoshin 1999 Russia 36:08.5 + 02:38.1
60 12 Egor Berezin 1992 Russia 36:20.4 + 02:50.0
61 43 Evgeniy Baiborodov 1990 Russia 36:21.8 + 02:51.4
62 8 Andrey Smolianin 1986 Russia 36:26.5 + 02:56.1
63 85 Evgeniy Ivanchenko 1989 Russia 36:27.7 + 02:57.3
64 65 Vladimir Frolov 1994 Russia 36:28.9 + 02:58.5
65 42 Alexey Simonov 1993 Russia 36:34.3 + 03:03.9
66 87 Niyaz Taipov 1995 Russia 36:35.1 + 03:04.7
67 149 Sergey Mizera 1999 Russia 36:35.9 + 03:05.5
68 10 Dmitriy Derbin 1982 Russia 36:38.5 + 03:08.1
69 14 Pavel Andreev 1983 Russia 36:39.0 + 03:08.6
70 105 Nikolay Kriuchkov 1985 Russia 36:39.8 + 03:09.4
70 71 Petr Koronov 1993 Russia 36:39.8 + 03:09.4
72 50 Ilja Sannikov 1992 Russia 36:41.7 + 03:11.3
73 75 Alexander Guliaev 1993 Russia 36:43.2 + 03:12.8
74 98 Vladislav Golop 1996 Russia 36:43.4 + 03:13.0
75 1 Vitaliy Popov 1992 Russia 36:45.7 + 03:15.3
76 74 Pavel Rudakov 1992 Russia 36:45.9 + 03:15.5
77 213 Alexander Potapov 1993 Russia 37:00.7 + 03:30.3
78 23 Evgeniy Grigoriev 1994 Russia 37:02.1 + 03:31.7
79 126 Alexander Trofimov 1997 Russia 37:03.0 + 03:32.6
80 45 Jakov Lemanov 1989 Russia 37:05.7 + 03:35.3
81 9 Stepan Durkin 1993 Russia 37:05.8 + 03:35.4
82 101 Petr Yartsev 1997 Russia 37:11.7 + 03:41.3
83 54 Ilnaz Zakirov 1993 Russia 37:12.7 + 03:42.3
84 104 Vladimir Dyakonov 1997 Russia 37:15.6 + 03:45.2
85 78 Andrey Kuznetsov 1998 Russia 37:18.3 + 03:47.9
86 88 Sergey Smirnov 1997 Russia 37:18.6 + 03:48.2
87 2 Vladimir Berezin 1994 Russia 37:20.1 + 03:49.7
88 3 Nikolay Polevoy 1996 Russia 37:20.7 + 03:50.3
89 119 Nikita Matveev 1998 Russia 37:22.0 + 03:51.6
90 130 Konstantin Mochalov 1999 Russia 37:23.3 + 03:52.9
91 125 Pavel Maximov 1997 Russia 37:24.4 + 03:54.0
92 103 Danil Lyapkalo 1998 Russia 37:28.1 + 03:57.7
93 102 Fedor Nazarov 1998 Russia 37:28.7 + 03:58.3
94 46 Alexander Arkhipovskiy 1990 Russia 37:29.0 + 03:58.6
95 163 Vladislav Kovalyov 1996 Kazakhstan 37:29.2 + 03:58.8
95 81 Nikita Khaian 1992 Russia 37:29.2 + 03:58.8
97 123 Vladislav Malyuk 1997 Russia 37:31.1 + 04:00.7
97 83 Svyatoslav Kotov 1996 Russia 37:31.1 + 04:00.7
99 13 Artur Petrov 1992 Russia 37:34.8 + 04:04.4
100 141 Daniil Kharichev 2000 Russia 37:38.2 + 04:07.8
101 89 Nail Bashmakov 1995 Kazakhstan 37:41.9 + 04:11.5
102 116 Nikita Berezhnenko 1996 Russia 37:46.9 + 04:16.5
103 156 Ivan Anisimov 1987 Russia 37:50.0 + 04:19.6
104 113 Konstantin Pavlov 1998 Russia 37:51.6 + 04:21.2
105 106 Alexandr Vorobyov 1998 Kazakhstan 37:54.9 + 04:24.5
106 219 Konstantin Kuznetsov 1985 Russia 37:55.1 + 04:24.7
107 53 Alexander Klugen 1997 Russia 38:02.7 + 04:32.3
108 132 Ruslan Ablyazizov 1997 Russia 38:05.4 + 04:35.0
109 99 Artem Malyshev 1998 Russia 38:08.8 + 04:38.4
110 92 Zhenis Dyusembaev 1994 Russia 38:10.0 + 04:39.6
111 108 Dmitriy Shokhirev 1990 Russia 38:11.6 + 04:41.2
112 121 Mikhail Shklyaev 1994 Russia 38:11.7 + 04:41.3
113 100 Pavel Arhipkin 1982 Russia 38:14.5 + 04:44.1
114 131 Roman Lugvin 1994 Russia 38:16.1 + 04:45.7
115 96 Daniil Lykov 1997 Russia 38:17.4 + 04:47.0
116 122 Alexander Pinaev 1997 Russia 38:19.1 + 04:48.7
117 144 Vitaliy Zhenikhov 1999 Russia 38:22.5 + 04:52.1
118 135 Alexander Iotov 1998 Russia 38:28.5 + 04:58.1
119 112 Alexander Muzhitskiy 1998 Russia 38:31.0 + 05:00.6
120 143 Alexander Prokhorov 1998 Russia 38:36.3 + 05:05.9
121 110 Vladimir Ganushkin 1999 Russia 38:54.5 + 05:24.1
122 118 Alexey Shklyaev 1997 Russia 38:55.0 + 05:24.6
123 114 Konstantin Nikolaev 1998 Russia 38:55.8 + 05:25.4
124 154 Viktor Zagorodnikov 1994 Russia 38:55.9 + 05:25.5
125 139 Vyacheslav Mironov 1997 Russia 39:00.6 + 05:30.2
126 115 Maxim Garder 1997 Russia 39:01.1 + 05:30.7
127 111 Dmitriy Nadorshin 1997 Russia 39:02.1 + 05:31.7
128 109 Alexander Artemiev 1998 Russia 39:02.2 + 05:31.8
129 190 Alexander Chapaev 1999 Russia 39:03.6 + 05:33.2
130 82 Vyacheslav Panormov 1986 Russia 39:05.7 + 05:35.3
131 162 Ruslan Zholdaspaev 1996 Kazakhstan 39:09.3 + 05:38.9
132 72 Anton Gafarov 1987 Russia 39:11.6 + 05:41.2
133 204 Mikhail Smirnov 1986 Russia 39:13.0 + 05:42.6
134 152 Kirill Arkhipkin 2000 Russia 39:14.4 + 05:44.0
135 182 Salavat Khasanshin 2000 Russia 39:25.3 + 05:54.9
136 205 Dmitriy Chelobitchikov 1995 Russia 39:30.3 + 05:59.9
137 185 Zhanibek Sadykov 1997 Kazakhstan 39:37.1 + 06:06.7
138 120 Alexander Kochetkov 1995 Russia 39:45.5 + 06:15.1
139 175 Anton Shevchenko 1979 Russia 39:46.2 + 06:15.8
140 128 Dmitriy Antipov 1998 Russia 39:48.5 + 06:18.1
141 168 Alexey Romanov 1995 Russia 39:51.4 + 06:21.0
142 148 Stanislav Popov 2000 Russia 39:58.3 + 06:27.9
143 136 Igor Khmelnitskiy 1995 Kazakhstan 39:59.5 + 06:29.1
144 127 Nikita Bashkeev 1998 Russia 40:01.7 + 06:31.3
145 165 Anton Bogdanov 2000 Russia 40:04.0 + 06:33.6
146 180 Vyacheslav Belyakov 1999 Russia 40:04.3 + 06:33.9
147 158 Nikita Veretelnikov 1999 Russia 40:07.3 + 06:36.9
148 187 Egor Kutuzov 1993 Russia 40:07.4 + 06:37.0
149 160 Artyom Kovalyov 1999 Kazakhstan 40:09.6 + 06:39.2
150 155 Andrey Vishnyakov 1998 Russia 40:12.1 + 06:41.7
151 159 Alexander Goryunov 1999 Russia 40:15.6 + 06:45.2
152 153 Kirill Gulin 2000 Russia 40:19.3 + 06:48.9
153 203 Alexey Kolesnik 2000 Russia 40:19.7 + 06:49.3
154 138 Rodion Chanchikov 1997 Russia 40:30.6 + 07:00.2
155 214 Alexander Pimkin 2001 Russia 40:37.9 + 07:07.5
156 147 Bair Gungarov 1990 Russia 40:44.4 + 07:14.0
157 140 Dmitriy Zhul 2000 Russia 40:44.7 + 07:14.3
158 169 Sergey Torokov 1999 Russia 40:44.8 + 07:14.4
159 184 Maxim Shpyagin 2000 Russia 40:46.5 + 07:16.1
160 167 Iliya Polevik 1999 Russia 40:47.4 + 07:17.0
161 195 Vyacheslav Shevchenko 2001 Russia 40:49.6 + 07:19.2
162 216 Ivan Safonov 1990 Russia 40:50.3 + 07:19.9
163 201 Igor Alexandrov 1999 Russia 40:50.9 + 07:20.5
164 146 Sergey Plyusnin 2000 Russia 40:56.8 + 07:26.4
165 176 Evgeniy Maytakov 1998 Russia 40:58.9 + 07:28.5
166 196 Kirill Drozdov 1999 Russia 41:00.3 + 07:29.9
167 166 Nadil Khassanov 2000 Kazakhstan 41:00.4 + 07:30.0
168 197 Alexey Mayorov 1999 Russia 41:01.9 + 07:31.5
169 181 Dmitriy Oparin 2001 Russia 41:02.4 + 07:32.0
170 221 Sergey Alymov 1999 Russia 41:02.7 + 07:32.3
171 183 Vladimir Matsapura 1999 Russia 41:08.3 + 07:37.9
172 207 Nikita Sorokin 1995 Russia 41:11.8 + 07:41.4
173 157 Daniil Tarasov 1999 Russia 41:11.9 + 07:41.5
174 217 Artem Rezachkin 1998 Russia 41:28.7 + 07:58.3
175 186 Svyatoslav Matassov 2000 Kazakhstan 41:31.5 + 08:01.1
176 193 Viktor Zhul 2001 Russia 41:32.2 + 08:01.8
177 173 Kirill Chelebey 1999 Russia 41:38.9 + 08:08.5
178 164 Anton Degesov 2000 Russia 41:45.1 + 08:14.7
179 208 Nikita Ponomarenko 1999 Russia 41:46.1 + 08:15.7
180 194 Dmitriy Adeykin 2000 Russia 41:50.3 + 08:19.9
181 170 Egor Rysev 1999 Russia 41:54.5 + 08:24.1
182 209 Igor Argunov 1999 Russia 41:55.3 + 08:24.9
183 218 Temirlan Tolegenov 2001 Kazakhstan 42:02.9 + 08:32.5
184 191 Alexander Sapelkin 2001 Russia 42:15.8 + 08:45.4
185 189 Nikita Dyuk 2001 Russia 42:20.9 + 08:50.5
186 177 Sergey Nesterov 1998 Russia 42:35.3 + 09:04.9
187 198 Kirill Ermakov 1996 Russia 42:37.0 + 09:06.6
188 200 Artem Chechegov 1999 Russia 42:45.6 + 09:15.2
189 172 Yesbolat Yesmukhan 1998 Kazakhstan 42:51.0 + 09:20.6
190 133 Daniil Krichmar 1999 Russia 42:56.9 + 09:26.5
191 142 Nikolay Petrik 1998 Russia 43:11.8 + 09:41.4
192 174 Vladislav Ponomarenko 1998 Russia 43:16.3 + 09:45.9
193 206 Dmitriy Bushuev 2000 Russia 43:18.5 + 09:48.1
194 192 Daniil Efremov 1996 Russia 43:28.5 + 09:58.1
195 210 Daut Talaspay 2001 Kazakhstan 43:32.3 + 10:01.9
196 178 Konstantin Petrovskiy 1994 Russia 43:44.7 + 10:14.3
197 222 Alexey Diyachenko 2000 Russia 43:48.6 + 10:18.2
198 220 Evgeniy Kapitonenkov 2000 Russia 44:18.1 + 10:47.7
199 199 Georgiy Pachkovskiy 1995 Russia 45:49.0 + 12:18.6
200 223 Dmitriy Peshkov 1997 Russia 45:50.9 + 12:20.5
201 211 Andrey Kasatkin 1998 Russia 47:15.1 + 13:44.7
DNS 117 Sergey Kanev 1998 Russia
DNS 124 Aydar Shakirov 1998 Russia
DNS 134 Alexey Zolotenkov 1998 Russia
DNS 145 Kirill Kapitonov 1996 Russia
DNS 150 Dmitriy Bortnykh 1998 Russia
DNS 161 Vladimir Ivanov 1999 Russia
DNS 171 Anatoliy Sinitskiy 1994 Russia
DNS 179 Mikhail Sednev 2001 Russia
DNS 188 Maxim Kogan 1999 Russia
DNS 202 Anton Ganushkin 1994 Russia
DNS 212 Rustem Samarkin 1998 Russia
DNS 215 Roman Samigulin 1999 Russia
DNS 31 Rifat Safiullin 1991 Russia
DNS 38 Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia
DNS 44 Andrey Kalsin 1989 Russia
DNS 76 Daniil Pryanichnikov 1997 Russia
DNS 79 Maxim Dyakov 1996 Russia
DNS 97 Ilnaz Taipov 1995 Russia
DNF 137 Ivan Lavrov 1998 Russia
DNF 151 Anton Korotkov 1998 Russia
DNF 90 Ivan Guliaev 1987 Russia
DNF 91 Igor Fofanov 1997 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline 15 km F
Host Vershina Tea
Nation Russia
Date Friday 24.Nov 2017
Calendar 2017/2018