Sign in Sign up

Vershina Tea

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Ermil Vokuev 1992 Russia
2 14 Sergey Ardashev 1998 Russia
3 5 Andrey Krasnov 1994 Russia
4 7 Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia
5 8 Pavel Petrov 1995 Russia
6 2 Vladimir Frolov 1994 Russia
7 9 Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia
8 3 Anton Gafarov 1987 Russia
9 11 Viktor Ermilin 1992 Russia
10 19 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia
11 16 Maxim Tolkachev 1994 Russia
12 22 Alexander Arkhipovskiy 1990 Russia
13 18 Ivan Guliaev 1987 Russia
14 20 Ilnaz Zakirov 1993 Russia
15 24 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia
16 4 Ramil Mindiyarov 1994 Russia
17 6 Sergey Lytnev 1996 Russia
18 10 Alexander Klugen 1997 Russia
19 28 Dmitriy Baklanov 1988 Russia
20 12 Ilja Sannikov 1992 Russia
21 13 Andrey Vlasov 1986 Russia
22 15 Mikhail Smirnov 1986 Russia
23 17 Maxim Garder 1997 Russia
24 30 Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia
25 21 Ivan Bezmaternykh 1997 Russia
26 23 Andrey Nekrasov 1999 Russia
27 26 Yuriy Gavrilov 1991 Russia
28 27 Alexander Grebenko 1994 Russia
29 29 Vladimir Berezin 1994 Russia
30 - Artem Nikolaev 1991 Russia
31 - Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia
32 - Asset Dyussenov 1997 Kazakhstan
33 - Evgeniy Baiborodov 1990 Russia
34 - Vladimir Karkin 1988 Russia
35 - Ivan Anisimov 1987 Russia
36 - Dmitriy Rostovtsev 1993 Russia
37 - Igor Usachev 1981 Russia
38 - Nikita Bashkeev 1998 Russia
39 - Dmitriy Lubnin 1996 Russia
40 - Mikhail Sorokin 1985 Russia
41 - Andrey Kuznetsov 1998 Russia
42 - Jakov Lemanov 1989 Russia
43 - Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia
44 - Vadim Pantrin 1996 Russia
45 - Daniil Pryanichnikov 1997 Russia
46 - Kirill Vichuzhanin 1992 Russia
47 - Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia
48 - Alexey Shklyaev 1997 Russia
49 - Sergey Turyshev 1985 Russia
50 - Maxim Burenkov 1997 Russia
51 - Sergey Kanev 1998 Russia
52 - Alexander Rudakov 1995 Russia
53 - Vasiliy Pushkin 1991 Russia
54 - Almaz Taipov 1993 Russia
55 - Egor Kazarinov 1997 Russia
56 - Egor Berezin 1992 Russia
57 - Ilnaz Taipov 1995 Russia
58 - Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia
59 - Marsel Shaykhelislamov 1999 Russia
60 - Dmitriy Bagrashov 1995 Russia
61 - Kirill Petrov 1993 Russia
62 - Valeriy Ponomarev 1998 Russia
63 - Ivan Pavlov 1988 Russia
64 - Stepan Durkin 1993 Russia
65 - Alexey Simonov 1993 Russia
66 - Vladislav Vaneev 1993 Russia
67 - Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia
68 - Kirill Yagupa 1998 Russia
69 - Fedor Nazarov 1998 Russia
70 - Yaroslav Katlyarchuk 1996 Russia
71 - Roman Samigulin 1999 Russia
72 - Dmitriy Shokhirev 1990 Russia
73 - Vladimir Rybkin 1998 Russia
73 - Yaroslav Egoshin 1999 Russia
75 - Alexander Artemiev 1998 Russia
76 - Konstantin Mochalov 1999 Russia
77 - Alexander Kuleshov 1993 Russia
78 - Maxim Zubtsov 1995 Russia
79 - Kirill Kilivnyuk 1998 Russia
80 - Roman Deryabov 2000 Russia
81 - Jakov Sezemov 1992 Russia
82 - Ruslan Zholdaspaev 1996 Kazakhstan
83 - Daniil Lykov 1997 Russia
84 - Kirill Fomin 1999 Russia
85 - Danil Dotsenko 1995 Russia
86 - Vladimir Ganushkin 1999 Russia
87 - Kirill Pechenov 1999 Russia
88 - Vladimir Solodovnikov 1996 Russia
88 - Alexander Kochetkov 1995 Russia
90 - Pavel Tarasov 1997 Russia
91 - Vitaliy Ertov 1999 Russia
92 - Vladimir Dyakonov 1997 Russia
93 - Zhenis Dyusembaev 1994 Russia
94 - Nikita Berezhnenko 1996 Russia
95 - Igor Khmelnitskiy 1995 Kazakhstan
96 - Nikolay Polevoy 1996 Russia
97 - Mikhail Sosnin 1990 Russia
98 - Alexandr Vorobyov 1998 Kazakhstan
99 - Ruslan Ablyazizov 1997 Russia
100 - NIkita Chuprov 1998 Russia
101 - Sergey Smirnov 1997 Russia
102 - Daniil Kharichev 2000 Russia
103 - Konstantin Pavlov 1998 Russia
104 - Petr Koronov 1993 Russia
105 - Andrei Kuznetsov 2000 Russia
106 - Maxim Sysolyatin 1998 Russia
107 - Anatoliy Sinitskiy 1994 Russia
108 - Stanislav Popov 2000 Russia
109 - Dmitriy Antipov 1998 Russia
110 - Nail Bashmakov 1995 Kazakhstan
111 - Dmitriy Bortnykh 1998 Russia
112 - Petr Yartsev 1997 Russia
113 - Mikhail Shklyaev 1994 Russia
114 - Sergey Mizera 1999 Russia
115 - Alexander Chapaev 1999 Russia
116 - Alexander Chibis 2000 Russia
117 - Anton Bogdanov 2000 Russia
117 - Nikita Matveev 1998 Russia
119 - Ivan Paltsev 1998 Russia
120 - Denis Loginov 1996 Russia
121 - Nikita Dominov 1999 Russia
122 - Alexander Potapov 1993 Russia
123 - Evgeniy Kapitonenkov 2000 Russia
124 - Vladislav Kovalyov 1996 Kazakhstan
125 - Sergey Ivanov 1999 Russia
126 - Vasiliy Simarzin 1999 Russia
127 - Vyacheslav Mironov 1997 Russia
127 - Dmitriy Zhul 2000 Russia
129 - Konstantin Nikolaev 1998 Russia
130 - Ivan Safonov 1990 Russia
131 - Maxim Kogan 1999 Russia
132 - Andrey Maschenko 1998 Russia
133 - Vyacheslav Belyakov 1999 Russia
134 - Danil Artemiev 1999 Russia
135 - Dmitriy Kozlov 1999 Russia
136 - Mikhail Nerush 2000 Kazakhstan
137 - Vladislav Kutyrev 2000 Russia
138 - Alexander Trofimov 1997 Russia
139 - Anton Dakich 2001 Russia
140 - Alexander Medvedev 1998 Russia
141 - Daniil Efremov 1996 Russia
142 - Artyom Kovalyov 1999 Kazakhstan
143 - Ivan Lavrov 1998 Russia
144 - Alexey Romanov 1995 Russia
145 - Daniil Pyltsin 2000 Russia
146 - Denis Pylaev 1999 Russia
147 - Rodion Chanchikov 1997 Russia
148 - Yaroslav Rybochkin 1998 Russia
149 - Iliya Polevik 1999 Russia
150 - Kirill Chelebey 1999 Russia
151 - Dmitriy Nadorshin 1997 Russia
152 - Egor Kutuzov 1993 Russia
153 - Yaroslav Sedyukov 2001 Russia
154 - Alexey Kolesnik 2000 Russia
155 - Svyatoslav Matassov 2000 Kazakhstan
156 - Alexander Yaburov 2001 Russia
157 - Artem Rezachkin 1998 Russia
158 - Yesbolat Yesmukhan 1998 Kazakhstan
159 - Dmitriy Chelobitchikov 1995 Russia
160 - Vladimir Khardin 1991 Russia
161 - Artur Petrov 1992 Russia
162 - Bair Gungarov 1990 Russia
163 - Dmitriy Drozd 1998 Russia
164 - Artem Maytesyan 1999 Russia
165 - Viktor Zhul 2001 Russia
166 - Anton Degesov 2000 Russia
167 - Dmitriy Bushuev 2000 Russia
168 - Zhanibek Sadykov 1997 Kazakhstan
169 - Danila Belov 2001 Russia
170 - Igor Alexandrov 1999 Russia
171 - Igor Argunov 1999 Russia
172 - Alexey Diyachenko 2000 Russia
173 - Alexey Plotnikov 1999 Russia
174 - Anton Kostochakov 2000 Russia
175 - Vladislav Ponomarenko 1998 Russia
176 - Artem Chechegov 1999 Russia
177 - Nadil Khassanov 2000 Kazakhstan
178 - Kirill Drozdov 1999 Russia
179 - Iliya Zmazov 1999 Russia
180 - Evgeniy Maytakov 1998 Russia
181 - Konstantin Musikhin 2000 Russia
182 - Temirlan Tolegenov 2001 Kazakhstan
183 - Egor Kazantsev 2001 Russia
184 - Rustem Samarkin 1998 Russia
185 - Dmitriy Adeykin 2000 Russia
186 - Nikita Dyuk 2001 Russia
187 - Kirill Ermakov 1996 Russia
188 - Alexander Sapelkin 2001 Russia
189 - Alexander Pimkin 2001 Russia
190 - Vyacheslav Shevchenko 2001 Russia
191 - Nikita Ponomarenko 1999 Russia
192 - Ivan Mayurov 2001 Russia
193 - Sergey Torokov 1999 Russia
194 - Dmitriy Mikhaylov 2000 Russia
195 - Vladislav Vechkanov 1997 Russia
DSQ 25 Aleksandr Terentev 1999 Russia
DNS - Iliya Busygin 1999 Russia
DNS - Andrey Smolianin 1986 Russia
DNS - Andrey Vishnyakov 1998 Russia
DNS - Roman Tarasov 1993 Russia
DNS - Ilia Semikov 1993 Russia
DNS - Anton Ganushkin 1994 Russia
DNS - Vladislav Skobelev 1987 Russia
DNS - Rifat Safiullin 1991 Russia
DNS - Artem Belyakov 2001 Russia
DNS - Daniil Poptsov 1996 Russia
DNS - Nikita Stupak 1987 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline Sprint C
Host Vershina Tea
Nation Russia
Date Thursday 23.Nov 2017
Calendar 2017/2018