Sign in Sign up

Vershina Tea

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 13 Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia
2 6 Kirill Vichuzhanin 1992 Russia
3 1 Andrey Nekrasov 1999 Russia
4 20 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia
5 27 Vladimir Frolov 1994 Russia
6 8 Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia
7 19 Ermil Vokuev 1992 Russia
8 5 Pavel Petrov 1995 Russia
9 2 Andrey Krasnov 1994 Russia
10 21 Andrey Kalsin 1989 Russia
11 3 Aleksandr Terentev 1999 Russia
12 4 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia
13 7 Artem Nikolaev 1991 Russia
14 12 Artur Petrov 1992 Russia
15 15 Vladimir Karkin 1988 Russia
16 10 Pavel Siulatov 1986 Russia
17 16 Roman Tarasov 1993 Russia
18 22 Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia
19 24 Andrey Smolianin 1986 Russia
20 28 Asset Dyussenov 1997 Kazakhstan
21 9 Mikhail Smirnov 1986 Russia
22 11 Ramil Mindiyarov 1994 Russia
23 17 Andrey Kuznetsov 1998 Russia
24 18 Yaroslav Egoshin 1999 Russia
25 26 Valeriy Ponomarev 1998 Russia
26 14 Sergey Lytnev 1996 Russia
27 23 Vladimir Solodovnikov 1996 Russia
28 25 Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia
29 29 Evgeniy Baiborodov 1990 Russia
30 30 Pavel Vikulin 1989 Russia
31 - Alexander Kochetkov 1995 Russia
32 - Danil Dotsenko 1995 Russia
33 - Sergey Ardashev 1998 Russia
33 - Anton Gafarov 1987 Russia
35 - Maxim Dyakov 1996 Russia
36 - Maxim Tolkachev 1994 Russia
37 - Stepan Durkin 1993 Russia
38 - Egor Berezin 1992 Russia
39 - Ivan Solodov 1989 Russia
40 - Ivan Bezmaternykh 1997 Russia
40 - Vitaliy Popov 1992 Russia
42 - Nikita Bashkeev 1998 Russia
43 - Anton Ziuzev 1985 Russia
44 - Ivan Paltsev 1998 Russia
45 - Maxim Garder 1997 Russia
46 - Alexander Rudakov 1995 Russia
47 - Kirill Yagupa 1998 Russia
48 - Vladislav Vaneev 1993 Russia
49 - Ivan Guliaev 1987 Russia
50 - Svyatoslav Kotov 1996 Russia
51 - Sergey Kanev 1998 Russia
52 - Sergey Turyshev 1985 Russia
53 - Alexander Kuleshov 1993 Russia
54 - Petr Yartsev 1997 Russia
55 - Ivan Anisimov 1987 Russia
56 - Yuriy Gavrilov 1991 Russia
57 - Ivan Pavlov 1988 Russia
58 - Kirill Kilivnyuk 1998 Russia
59 - Petr Koronov 1993 Russia
60 - Alexey Simonov 1993 Russia
61 - Igor Usachev 1981 Russia
62 - Almaz Taipov 1993 Russia
63 - Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia
64 - Maxim Zubtsov 1995 Russia
65 - Nikita Khaian 1992 Russia
66 - Fedor Nazarov 1998 Russia
67 - Vladimir Berezin 1994 Russia
68 - Pavel Rudakov 1992 Russia
69 - Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia
70 - Nikita Berezhnenko 1996 Russia
71 - Anton Timashov 1996 Russia
72 - Dmitriy Shokhirev 1990 Russia
73 - Andrey Vlasov 1986 Russia
74 - Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia
75 - Ilnaz Taipov 1995 Russia
76 - Ilnaz Zakirov 1993 Russia
77 - Dmitriy Bagrashov 1995 Russia
78 - Mikhail Sorokin 1985 Russia
79 - Kirill Petrov 1993 Russia
80 - Roman Deryabov 2000 Russia
81 - Alexander Guliaev 1993 Russia
82 - Alexey Chernousov 1984 Russia
83 - Vasiliy Pushkin 1991 Russia
84 - Alexander Klugen 1997 Russia
85 - Alexander Arkhipovskiy 1990 Russia
86 - Konstantin Mochalov 1999 Russia
87 - Roman Samigulin 1999 Russia
88 - Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia
89 - Vladimir Rybkin 1998 Russia
90 - Alexey Shklyaev 1997 Russia
91 - Nikita Veretelnikov 1999 Russia
92 - Ruslan Ablyazizov 1997 Russia
93 - Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia
94 - Vitaliy Ertov 1999 Russia
95 - Daniil Poptsov 1996 Russia
96 - Alexandr Vorobyov 1998 Kazakhstan
97 - NIkita Chuprov 1998 Russia
97 - Ilja Sannikov 1992 Russia
99 - Maxim Sysolyatin 1998 Russia
100 - Alexander Iotov 1998 Russia
101 - Egor Kutuzov 1993 Russia
102 - Kirill Pechenov 1999 Russia
102 - Daniil Kharichev 2000 Russia
104 - Andrey Maschenko 1998 Russia
105 - Denis Kataev 1992 Russia
106 - Konstantin Pavlov 1998 Russia
107 - Dmitriy Kondrashov 1994 Russia
108 - Vitaliy Zhenikhov 1999 Russia
109 - Artem Rezachkin 1998 Russia
110 - Dmitriy Lubnin 1996 Russia
111 - Maxim Burenkov 1997 Russia
112 - Ivan Gorbunov 1999 Russia
113 - Alexander Potapov 1993 Russia
114 - Vladislav Kovalyov 1996 Kazakhstan
115 - Alexander Chapaev 1999 Russia
116 - Stansilav Perlyak 1987 Russia
117 - Marsel Shaykhelislamov 1999 Russia
118 - Ivan Drobot 1992 Russia
118 - Alexander Pinaev 1997 Russia
120 - Vadim Pantrin 1996 Russia
121 - Dmitriy Drozd 1998 Russia
122 - Ivan Dedkov 1997 Russia
123 - Alexander Artemiev 1998 Russia
124 - Pavel Andreev 1983 Russia
125 - Zhenis Dyusembaev 1994 Russia
126 - Anatoliy Sinitskiy 1994 Russia
127 - Alexey Shemiakin 1989 Russia
128 - Nikita Matveev 1998 Russia
129 - Nail Bashmakov 1995 Kazakhstan
130 - Igor Fofanov 1997 Russia
130 - Konstantin Nikolaev 1998 Russia
132 - Sergey Mizera 1999 Russia
133 - Andrey Vishnyakov 1998 Russia
134 - Sergey Ivanov 1999 Russia
135 - Artur Bardadyn 1995 Russia
136 - Ivan Safonov 1990 Russia
137 - Igor Khmelnitskiy 1995 Kazakhstan
138 - Alexander Trofimov 1997 Russia
139 - Niyaz Taipov 1995 Russia
139 - Evgeniy Grigoriev 1994 Russia
141 - Nikita Dominov 1999 Russia
142 - Daniil Pyltsin 2000 Russia
143 - Alexey Kolesnik 2000 Russia
144 - Andrey Evmenov 2000 Russia
145 - Danil Lyapkalo 1998 Russia
146 - Dmitriy Kozlov 1999 Russia
147 - Kirill Kapitonov 1996 Russia
148 - Vladimir Dyakonov 1997 Russia
149 - Pavel Tarasov 1997 Russia
150 - Alexander Medvedev 1998 Russia
151 - Iliya Tikhonenko 2001 Russia
152 - Vladislav Golop 1996 Russia
153 - Danila Belov 2001 Russia
154 - Dmitriy Bortnykh 1998 Russia
155 - Mikhail Shklyaev 1994 Russia
156 - Daniil Lykov 1997 Russia
157 - Vyacheslav Mironov 1997 Russia
158 - Stanislav Popov 2000 Russia
159 - Anton Degesov 2000 Russia
160 - Dmitriy Antipov 1998 Russia
161 - Andrei Kuznetsov 2000 Russia
162 - Denis Loginov 1996 Russia
163 - Anton Dakich 2001 Russia
164 - Artyom Kovalyov 1999 Kazakhstan
165 - Egor Rysev 1999 Russia
166 - Ruslan Zholdaspaev 1996 Kazakhstan
167 - Igor Argunov 1999 Russia
168 - Sergey Nesterov 1998 Russia
169 - Kirill Gulin 2000 Russia
170 - Ivan Lavrov 1998 Russia
171 - Yaroslav Rybochkin 1998 Russia
172 - Vyacheslav Belyakov 1999 Russia
173 - Viktor Ermilin 1992 Russia
174 - Iliya Busygin 1999 Russia
174 - Alexander Muzhitskiy 1998 Russia
176 - Vladimir Ganushkin 1999 Russia
177 - Alexey Romanov 1995 Russia
178 - Artem Maytesyan 1999 Russia
179 - Alexander Yaburov 2001 Russia
180 - Iliya Zmazov 1999 Russia
181 - Salavat Khasanshin 2000 Russia
182 - Yaroslav Sedyukov 2001 Russia
183 - Nikita Sorokin 1995 Russia
184 - Kirill Chelebey 1999 Russia
185 - Anton Korotkov 1998 Russia
186 - Igor Alexandrov 1999 Russia
187 - Artem Malyshev 1998 Russia
188 - Danil Artemiev 1999 Russia
189 - Petr Zolotavin 1996 Russia
190 - Daniil Efremov 1996 Russia
191 - Aydar Shakirov 1998 Russia
192 - Dmitriy Oparin 2001 Russia
193 - Anton Kostochakov 2000 Russia
194 - Nikolay Petrik 1998 Russia
195 - Alexey Kovalev 1997 Russia
196 - Vladimir Khardin 1991 Russia
197 - Kirill Drozdov 1999 Russia
198 - Daniil Tarasov 1999 Russia
199 - Vladislav Kutyrev 2000 Russia
200 - Kirill Ermakov 1996 Russia
201 - Vitaliy Potutkin 2001 Russia
202 - Nikita Ponomarenko 1999 Russia
203 - Kirill Fomin 1999 Russia
204 - Anton Usynin 2000 Russia
205 - Rustem Samarkin 1998 Russia
206 - Vyacheslav Shevchenko 2001 Russia
207 - Yesbolat Yesmukhan 1998 Kazakhstan
208 - Maxim Shpyagin 2000 Russia
209 - Egor Kazantsev 2001 Russia
210 - Nikita Oskorbin 2002 Russia
211 - Nadil Khassanov 2000 Kazakhstan
212 - Evgeniy Kapitonenkov 2000 Russia
213 - Mikhail Sednev 2001 Russia
214 - Alexander Pimkin 2001 Russia
215 - Vladislav Ponomarenko 1998 Russia
216 - Alexey Plotnikov 1999 Russia
217 - Alexander Kirillov 2000 Russia
218 - Svyatoslav Matassov 2000 Kazakhstan
219 - Konstantin Musikhin 2000 Russia
220 - Yuriy Zlobin 1999 Russia
221 - Danil Sokolov 2001 Russia
222 - Georgiy Pachkovskiy 1995 Russia
223 - Zhanibek Sadykov 1997 Kazakhstan
224 - Sergey Plyusnin 2000 Russia
225 - Sergey Torokov 1999 Russia
226 - Konstantin Petrovskiy 1994 Russia
227 - Roman Zagorskiy 1997 Russia
228 - Daut Talaspay 2001 Kazakhstan
229 - Temirlan Tolegenov 2001 Kazakhstan
230 - Dmitriy Adeykin 2000 Russia
231 - Vladislav Bacherikov 2000 Russia
232 - Alexey Chernyakov 2001 Russia
233 - Sergey Alymov 1999 Russia
234 - Alexey Zolotenkov 1998 Russia
235 - Dmitriy Mikhaylov 2000 Russia
236 - Ivan Mayurov 2001 Russia
237 - Valentin Nikolaev 2000 Russia
238 - Kirill Baranov 2000 Russia
DNS - Artem Faleev 1989 Russia
DNS - Rifat Safiullin 1991 Russia
DNS - Bair Gungarov 1990 Russia
DNS - Valeriy Gontar 1993 Russia
DNS - Anton Ganushkin 1994 Russia
DNS - Mikhail Nerush 2000 Kazakhstan
DNS - Artem Belyakov 2001 Russia
DNS - Vladimir Ivanov 1999 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host Vershina Tea
Nation Russia
Date Tuesday 21.Nov 2017
Calendar 2017/2018