Sign in Sign up

Vershina Tea

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 30 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia 25:45.5 25:45.5
2 45 Sergey Ardashev 1998 Russia 26:03.9 + 18.4
3 36 Ermil Vokuev 1992 Russia 26:04.1 + 18.6
4 27 Alexey Shemiakin 1989 Russia 26:32.6 + 47.1
5 61 Vladimir Frolov 1994 Russia 26:34.3 + 48.8
6 28 Valeriy Gontar 1993 Russia 26:36.5 + 51.0
7 40 Artem Nikolaev 1991 Russia 26:38.3 + 52.8
8 29 Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia 26:40.9 + 55.4
9 25 Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia 26:45.3 + 59.8
10 49 Kirill Kilivnyuk 1998 Russia 26:49.2 + 01:03.7
11 38 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia 26:51.3 + 01:05.8
12 37 Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia 26:54.0 + 01:08.5
13 26 Anton Timashov 1996 Russia 26:56.4 + 01:10.9
14 53 Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia 27:02.8 + 01:17.3
15 76 Alexander Kalinin 1983 Russia 27:05.0 + 01:19.5
16 10 Maxim Tolkachev 1994 Russia 27:06.5 + 01:21.0
17 5 Ilnaz Zakirov 1993 Russia 27:06.7 + 01:21.2
18 66 Alexander Klugen 1997 Russia 27:12.8 + 01:27.3
19 9 Dmitriy Baklanov 1988 Russia 27:13.6 + 01:28.1
20 32 Jakov Sezemov 1992 Russia 27:14.5 + 01:29.0
21 11 Ilja Sannikov 1992 Russia 27:16.2 + 01:30.7
22 35 Mikhail Sosnin 1990 Russia 27:17.6 + 01:32.1
23 12 Alexander Grebenko 1994 Russia 27:17.9 + 01:32.4
24 55 Sergey Lytnev 1996 Russia 27:18.7 + 01:33.2
25 65 Alexander Arkhipovskiy 1990 Russia 27:20.1 + 01:34.6
26 62 Jakov Lemanov 1989 Russia 27:24.6 + 01:39.1
27 20 Andrey Kalsin 1989 Russia 27:25.0 + 01:39.5
28 68 Evgeniy Baiborodov 1990 Russia 27:26.4 + 01:40.9
29 3 Alexey Simonov 1993 Russia 27:29.1 + 01:43.6
30 14 Danil Dotsenko 1995 Russia 27:30.3 + 01:44.8
31 2 Artur Petrov 1992 Russia 27:31.4 + 01:45.9
31 43 Aleksandr Terentev 1999 Russia 27:31.4 + 01:45.9
33 18 Denis Kataev 1992 Russia 27:32.2 + 01:46.7
33 7 Kirill Vichuzhanin 1992 Russia 27:32.2 + 01:46.7
35 78 Ivan Drobot 1992 Russia 27:32.4 + 01:46.9
36 34 Vladimir Karkin 1988 Russia 27:36.0 + 01:50.5
37 8 Kirill Petrov 1993 Russia 27:37.9 + 01:52.4
38 6 Alexey Chernousov 1984 Russia 27:41.5 + 01:56.0
39 24 Stansilav Perlyak 1987 Russia 27:45.2 + 01:59.7
40 16 Evgeniy Grigoriev 1994 Russia 27:45.6 + 02:00.1
41 13 Vasiliy Pushkin 1991 Russia 27:45.7 + 02:00.2
42 170 Igor Usachev 1981 Russia 27:47.8 + 02:02.3
43 39 Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia 27:49.7 + 02:04.2
44 84 Artem Malyshev 1998 Russia 27:50.1 + 02:04.6
45 86 Pavel Arhipkin 1982 Russia 27:51.1 + 02:05.6
46 4 Pavel Siulatov 1986 Russia 27:52.0 + 02:06.5
47 59 Dmitriy Bagrashov 1995 Russia 27:52.4 + 02:06.9
48 56 Andrey Smolianin 1986 Russia 27:53.5 + 02:08.0
49 51 Yaroslav Egoshin 1999 Russia 27:56.1 + 02:10.6
50 77 Svyatoslav Kotov 1996 Russia 27:56.2 + 02:10.7
51 63 Nikolay Polevoy 1996 Russia 27:57.8 + 02:12.3
52 44 Andrey Nekrasov 1999 Russia 27:57.9 + 02:12.4
53 167 Almaz Taipov 1993 Russia 27:58.0 + 02:12.5
54 31 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia 27:59.1 + 02:13.6
55 52 Vladislav Vaneev 1993 Russia 27:59.6 + 02:14.1
56 15 Maxim Zubtsov 1995 Russia 28:02.0 + 02:16.5
57 60 Roman Tarasov 1993 Russia 28:02.6 + 02:17.1
58 87 Petr Yartsev 1997 Russia 28:03.3 + 02:17.8
59 72 Alexander Guliaev 1993 Russia 28:04.8 + 02:19.3
60 64 Vladimir Berezin 1994 Russia 28:06.7 + 02:21.2
61 75 Vladimir Solodovnikov 1996 Russia 28:07.5 + 02:22.0
62 104 Sergey Kanev 1998 Russia 28:08.9 + 02:23.4
63 58 Dmitriy Kondrashov 1994 Russia 28:10.7 + 02:25.2
64 80 Nail Bashmakov 1995 Kazakhstan 28:11.8 + 02:26.3
65 57 Stepan Durkin 1993 Russia 28:14.7 + 02:29.2
66 47 Andrei Kuznetsov 2000 Russia 28:15.0 + 02:29.5
67 41 Yaroslav Rybochkin 1998 Russia 28:15.1 + 02:29.6
68 73 Mikhail Sorokin 1985 Russia 28:15.6 + 02:30.1
69 244 Asset Dyussenov 1997 Kazakhstan 28:18.6 + 02:33.1
70 89 Dmitriy Lubnin 1996 Russia 28:19.5 + 02:34.0
71 54 Yuriy Gavrilov 1991 Russia 28:20.3 + 02:34.8
72 184 Vladislav Kovalyov 1996 Kazakhstan 28:21.0 + 02:35.5
73 82 Zhenis Dyusembaev 1994 Russia 28:21.4 + 02:35.9
74 50 Andrey Kuznetsov 1998 Russia 28:21.5 + 02:36.0
75 46 Konstantin Mochalov 1999 Russia 28:22.5 + 02:37.0
76 216 Alexander Trofimov 1997 Russia 28:24.3 + 02:38.8
77 79 Evgeniy Ivanchenko 1989 Russia 28:24.8 + 02:39.3
78 172 Ramil Mindiyarov 1994 Russia 28:26.4 + 02:40.9
79 101 Fedor Nazarov 1998 Russia 28:26.9 + 02:41.4
80 127 Vadim Pantrin 1996 Russia 28:28.2 + 02:42.7
81 81 Igor Fofanov 1997 Russia 28:28.9 + 02:43.4
82 93 Vladimir Dyakonov 1997 Russia 28:29.2 + 02:43.7
83 19 Sergey Yurkov 1985 Russia 28:29.7 + 02:44.2
84 21 Anton Ziuzev 1985 Russia 28:30.0 + 02:44.5
85 206 Alexander Potapov 1993 Russia 28:30.3 + 02:44.8
86 107 Nikita Matveev 1998 Russia 28:31.2 + 02:45.7
87 147 Pavel Tarasov 1997 Russia 28:33.5 + 02:48.0
88 156 Ivan Gorbunov 1999 Russia 28:34.3 + 02:48.8
89 71 Pavel Rudakov 1992 Russia 28:34.8 + 02:49.3
90 22 Pavel Vikulin 1989 Russia 28:34.9 + 02:49.4
91 95 Alexandr Vorobyov 1998 Kazakhstan 28:35.0 + 02:49.5
92 85 NIkita Chuprov 1998 Russia 28:35.3 + 02:49.8
93 83 Daniil Lykov 1997 Russia 28:36.1 + 02:50.6
94 94 Ivan Paltsev 1998 Russia 28:38.3 + 02:52.8
95 106 Denis Loginov 1996 Russia 28:38.7 + 02:53.2
96 103 Maxim Garder 1997 Russia 28:40.0 + 02:54.5
97 1 Egor Berezin 1992 Russia 28:42.8 + 02:57.3
98 90 Danil Lyapkalo 1998 Russia 28:44.4 + 02:58.9
99 116 Kirill Pechenov 1999 Russia 28:44.7 + 02:59.2
100 17 Ivan Solodov 1989 Russia 28:45.0 + 02:59.5
101 222 Vladislav Malyuk 1997 Russia 28:48.8 + 03:03.3
102 212 Ilnaz Taipov 1995 Russia 28:51.0 + 03:05.5
103 69 Viktor Ermilin 1992 Russia 28:51.2 + 03:05.7
104 160 Anton Shevchenko 1979 Russia 28:53.0 + 03:07.5
105 134 Sergey Mizera 1999 Russia 28:56.0 + 03:10.5
106 96 Alexander Artemiev 1998 Russia 28:57.3 + 03:11.8
107 33 Alexander Kuleshov 1993 Russia 28:58.3 + 03:12.8
108 136 Alexander Medvedev 1998 Russia 28:58.4 + 03:12.9
109 188 Nikolay Kriuchkov 1985 Russia 28:58.8 + 03:13.3
110 234 Roman Deryabov 2000 Russia 28:58.9 + 03:13.4
110 235 Andrey Maschenko 1998 Russia 28:58.9 + 03:13.4
112 126 Vyacheslav Mironov 1997 Russia 28:59.5 + 03:14.0
113 113 Marsel Shaykhelislamov 1999 Russia 29:00.8 + 03:15.3
114 253 Niyaz Taipov 1995 Russia 29:00.9 + 03:15.4
115 232 Alexander Rudakov 1995 Russia 29:02.1 + 03:16.6
116 114 Nikita Bashkeev 1998 Russia 29:02.5 + 03:17.0
117 197 Nikita Khaian 1992 Russia 29:02.7 + 03:17.2
118 219 Vladislav Golop 1996 Russia 29:06.7 + 03:21.2
119 42 Valeriy Ponomarev 1998 Russia 29:09.0 + 03:23.5
120 171 Artyom Kovalyov 1999 Kazakhstan 29:11.5 + 03:26.0
121 92 Daniil Poptsov 1996 Russia 29:11.6 + 03:26.1
122 102 Konstantin Nikolaev 1998 Russia 29:13.1 + 03:27.6
123 132 Kirill Kapitonov 1996 Russia 29:13.3 + 03:27.8
124 91 Pavel Petrov 1995 Russia 29:14.5 + 03:29.0
125 214 Vladimir Khardin 1991 Russia 29:14.7 + 03:29.2
126 105 Alexey Shklyaev 1997 Russia 29:15.6 + 03:30.1
127 70 Petr Koronov 1993 Russia 29:15.9 + 03:30.4
128 88 Dmitriy Drozd 1998 Russia 29:16.5 + 03:31.0
129 209 Dmitriy Derbin 1982 Russia 29:16.8 + 03:31.3
130 109 Alexander Pinaev 1997 Russia 29:17.6 + 03:32.1
131 149 Danil Artemiev 1999 Russia 29:18.6 + 03:33.1
132 246 Konstantin Kuznetsov 1985 Russia 29:20.9 + 03:35.4
133 152 Artur Bardadyn 1995 Russia 29:21.5 + 03:36.0
134 135 Dmitriy Bortnykh 1998 Russia 29:22.1 + 03:36.6
135 157 Anatoliy Sinitskiy 1994 Russia 29:24.9 + 03:39.4
136 112 Maxim Burenkov 1997 Russia 29:29.5 + 03:44.0
137 186 Iliya Tikhonenko 2001 Russia 29:30.1 + 03:44.6
138 145 Ruslan Zholdaspaev 1996 Kazakhstan 29:31.8 + 03:46.3
139 110 Aydar Shakirov 1998 Russia 29:34.9 + 03:49.4
140 153 Iliya Polevik 1999 Russia 29:36.3 + 03:50.8
141 99 Konstantin Pavlov 1998 Russia 29:36.4 + 03:50.9
142 148 Anton Bogdanov 2000 Russia 29:36.8 + 03:51.3
143 233 Sergey Ivanov 1999 Russia 29:37.2 + 03:51.7
144 74 Maxim Dyakov 1996 Russia 29:37.6 + 03:52.1
145 118 Ruslan Ablyazizov 1997 Russia 29:39.1 + 03:53.6
146 130 Alexey Kovalev 1997 Russia 29:41.8 + 03:56.3
147 128 Dmitriy Zhul 2000 Russia 29:45.5 + 04:00.0
148 243 Nikita Oskorbin 2002 Russia 29:46.3 + 04:00.8
149 117 Roman Lugvin 1994 Russia 29:47.6 + 04:02.1
150 111 Pavel Maximov 1997 Russia 29:49.1 + 04:03.6
151 122 Alexander Iotov 1998 Russia 29:50.8 + 04:05.3
152 108 Mikhail Shklyaev 1994 Russia 29:51.5 + 04:06.0
152 67 Vitaliy Popov 1992 Russia 29:51.5 + 04:06.0
154 247 Alexander Prokhorov 1998 Russia 29:54.1 + 04:08.6
154 98 Alexander Muzhitskiy 1998 Russia 29:54.1 + 04:08.6
156 192 Alexander Yaburov 2001 Russia 29:54.6 + 04:09.1
157 48 Daniil Kharichev 2000 Russia 29:59.1 + 04:13.6
158 242 Vyacheslav Panormov 1986 Russia 30:01.0 + 04:15.5
159 221 Dmitriy Chelobitchikov 1995 Russia 30:02.1 + 04:16.6
160 191 Vladimir Matsapura 1999 Russia 30:02.4 + 04:16.9
161 121 Kirill Fomin 1999 Russia 30:03.2 + 04:17.7
162 179 Roman Samigulin 1999 Russia 30:08.2 + 04:22.7
163 131 Vitaliy Zhenikhov 1999 Russia 30:09.7 + 04:24.2
164 189 Vladimir Ganushkin 1999 Russia 30:11.8 + 04:26.3
165 140 Mikhail Nerush 2000 Kazakhstan 30:15.3 + 04:29.8
166 173 Alexander Chapaev 1999 Russia 30:16.5 + 04:31.0
167 141 Andrey Vishnyakov 1998 Russia 30:18.4 + 04:32.9
168 100 Maxim Sysolyatin 1998 Russia 30:19.4 + 04:33.9
169 120 Ivan Dedkov 1997 Russia 30:19.7 + 04:34.2
170 154 Alexey Romanov 1995 Russia 30:20.7 + 04:35.2
171 97 Dmitriy Nadorshin 1997 Russia 30:20.9 + 04:35.4
172 249 Viktor Zhul 2001 Russia 30:22.4 + 04:36.9
173 144 Vladimir Ivanov 1993 Russia 30:22.5 + 04:37.0
174 224 Zhanibek Sadykov 1997 Kazakhstan 30:24.3 + 04:38.8
175 229 Vitaliy Ertov 1999 Russia 30:28.2 + 04:42.7
176 239 Maxim Kogan 1999 Russia 30:32.7 + 04:47.2
177 137 Anton Korotkov 1998 Russia 30:33.6 + 04:48.1
178 210 Igor Khmelnitskiy 1995 Kazakhstan 30:34.9 + 04:49.4
179 155 Denis Pylaev 1999 Russia 30:35.4 + 04:49.9
180 139 Viktor Zagorodnikov 1994 Russia 30:36.0 + 04:50.5
181 178 Sergey Plyusnin 2000 Russia 30:39.2 + 04:53.7
182 207 Egor Kutuzov 1993 Russia 30:49.8 + 05:04.3
183 208 Vyacheslav Shevchenko 2001 Russia 30:49.9 + 05:04.4
184 238 Alexey Kolesnik 2000 Russia 30:52.5 + 05:07.0
185 202 Igor Alexandrov 1999 Russia 30:55.7 + 05:10.2
186 203 Bair Gungarov 1990 Russia 30:56.2 + 05:10.7
187 166 Vasiliy Simarzin 1999 Russia 30:57.7 + 05:12.2
188 258 Iliya Busygin 1999 Russia 30:59.9 + 05:14.4
189 228 Svyatoslav Matassov 2000 Kazakhstan 31:00.8 + 05:15.3
190 133 Stanislav Popov 2000 Russia 31:00.9 + 05:15.4
191 215 Igor Argunov 1999 Russia 31:01.2 + 05:15.7
192 226 Maxim Shpyagin 2000 Russia 31:06.4 + 05:20.9
193 182 Alexander Kirillov 2000 Russia 31:06.7 + 05:21.2
194 241 Yaroslav Sedyukov 2001 Russia 31:10.8 + 05:25.3
195 142 Daniil Tarasov 1999 Russia 31:14.8 + 05:29.3
196 146 Anton Degesov 2000 Russia 31:14.9 + 05:29.4
197 231 Temirlan Tolegenov 2001 Kazakhstan 31:16.9 + 05:31.4
198 200 Nikita Dyuk 2001 Russia 31:18.5 + 05:33.0
199 150 Nikita Dominov 1999 Russia 31:21.0 + 05:35.5
199 245 Kirill Gulin 2000 Russia 31:21.0 + 05:35.5
201 255 Alexander Pimkin 2001 Russia 31:22.5 + 05:37.0
202 225 Daniil Efremov 1996 Russia 31:26.2 + 05:40.7
203 198 Salavat Khasanshin 2000 Russia 31:28.4 + 05:42.9
204 248 Artem Rezachkin 1998 Russia 31:30.5 + 05:45.0
205 227 Artem Chechegov 1999 Russia 31:34.7 + 05:49.2
206 211 Daut Talaspay 2001 Kazakhstan 31:36.3 + 05:50.8
207 124 Ivan Lavrov 1998 Russia 31:43.1 + 05:57.6
208 115 Dmitriy Antipov 1998 Russia 31:45.4 + 05:59.9
209 158 Kirill Chelebey 1999 Russia 31:47.4 + 06:01.9
210 138 Kirill Arkhipkin 2000 Russia 31:49.6 + 06:04.1
211 129 Nikolay Petrik 1998 Russia 31:53.5 + 06:08.0
212 250 Alexey Mayorov 1999 Russia 31:53.6 + 06:08.1
213 151 Nadil Khassanov 2000 Kazakhstan 31:55.1 + 06:09.6
214 165 Sergey Nesterov 1998 Russia 31:58.9 + 06:13.4
215 196 Alexey Diyachenko 2000 Russia 31:59.7 + 06:14.2
216 251 Alexey Zolotenkov 1998 Russia 32:01.5 + 06:16.0
217 257 Egor Rysev 1999 Russia 32:03.0 + 06:17.5
218 252 Dmitriy Oparin 2001 Russia 32:03.6 + 06:18.1
219 199 Egor Kazantsev 2001 Russia 32:04.9 + 06:19.4
220 143 Alexander Goryunov 1999 Russia 32:10.1 + 06:24.6
221 163 Daniil Pyltsin 2000 Russia 32:10.7 + 06:25.2
222 240 Anton Usynin 2000 Russia 32:14.3 + 06:28.8
223 254 Dmitriy Adeykin 2000 Russia 32:17.1 + 06:31.6
224 176 Vladislav Kutyrev 2000 Russia 32:22.8 + 06:37.3
225 259 Andrey Evmenov 2000 Russia 32:25.8 + 06:40.3
226 119 Daniil Krichmar 1999 Russia 32:31.4 + 06:45.9
227 125 Rodion Chanchikov 1997 Russia 32:36.6 + 06:51.1
228 181 Yesbolat Yesmukhan 1998 Kazakhstan 32:37.5 + 06:52.0
229 123 Dmitriy Kozlov 1999 Russia 32:40.4 + 06:54.9
230 204 Mikhail Sednev 2001 Russia 32:42.0 + 06:56.5
231 174 Anton Dakich 2001 Russia 32:43.1 + 06:57.6
232 175 Evgeniy Kapitonenkov 2000 Russia 32:46.7 + 07:01.2
233 183 Nikita Sorokin 1995 Russia 32:51.9 + 07:06.4
234 218 Kirill Drozdov 1999 Russia 32:52.4 + 07:06.9
235 256 Konstantin Musikhin 2000 Russia 33:30.5 + 07:45.0
236 180 Valentin Nikolaev 2000 Russia 33:37.2 + 07:51.7
237 161 Anton Kostochakov 2000 Russia 33:40.7 + 07:55.2
238 193 Danila Belov 2001 Russia 33:45.2 + 07:59.7
239 194 Vitaliy Potutkin 2001 Russia 33:46.6 + 08:01.1
240 162 Evgeniy Maytakov 1998 Russia 33:51.1 + 08:05.6
241 220 Danil Sokolov 2001 Russia 33:59.7 + 08:14.2
242 190 Alexey Chernyakov 2001 Russia 34:01.4 + 08:15.9
243 223 Alexey Plotnikov 1999 Russia 34:04.5 + 08:19.0
244 237 Nikita Ponomarenko 1999 Russia 34:19.3 + 08:33.8
245 201 Rustem Samarkin 1998 Russia 34:20.9 + 08:35.4
246 213 Vladislav Bacherikov 2000 Russia 34:23.9 + 08:38.4
247 159 Vladislav Ponomarenko 1998 Russia 34:25.5 + 08:40.0
248 230 Andrey Kasatkin 1998 Russia 34:28.8 + 08:43.3
249 236 Dmitriy Bushuev 2000 Russia 34:31.8 + 08:46.3
250 169 Kirill Ermakov 1996 Russia 34:40.3 + 08:54.8
251 195 Ivan Mayurov 2001 Russia 35:07.0 + 09:21.5
252 164 Roman Zagorskiy 1997 Russia 35:12.6 + 09:27.1
253 205 Dmitriy Peshkov 1997 Russia 35:16.0 + 09:30.5
254 185 Kirill Baranov 2000 Russia 35:27.5 + 09:42.0
255 177 Georgiy Pachkovskiy 1995 Russia 36:42.9 + 10:57.4
256 168 Sergey Alymov 1999 Russia 37:21.8 + 11:36.3
DNS 217 Petr Zolotavin 1996 Russia
DNS 23 Rifat Safiullin 1991 Russia
DNF 187 Yuriy Zlobin 1999 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline 10 km C
Host Vershina Tea
Nation Russia
Date Monday 20.Nov 2017
Calendar 2017/2018