Sign in Sign up

Ramsau am Dachstein

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 108 Phillip Marschall 1988 Germany 40:15.6 40:15.6
2 105 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany 40:19.0 + 03.4
3 114 Luca Orlandi 1984 Italy 40:31.4 + 15.8
3 115 Fabrizio Clementi 1988 Italy 40:31.4 + 15.8
5 106 Bastien Poirrer 1988 France 40:36.3 + 20.7
6 131 Adrien Mougel 1988 France 40:42.9 + 27.3
7 132 Mathias Wibault 1985 France 40:43.9 + 28.3
8 124 Marco Mühlematter 1982 Switzerland 40:55.5 + 39.9
9 134 Benoit-Gilles Dufourd 1984 France 40:57.2 + 41.6
10 123 Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany 41:11.2 + 55.6
11 112 Ondrej Horyna 1987 Czech Republic 41:16.3 + 01:00.7
12 107 Michael Schnetzer 1990 Germany 41:17.1 + 01:01.5
13 101 Dusan Kozisek 1983 Czech Republic 41:21.2 + 01:05.6
14 119 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 41:24.0 + 01:08.4
15 116 Ivan Perrillat Boiteux 1985 France 41:36.0 + 01:20.4
16 128 Andy Gerstenberger 1988 Germany 41:38.3 + 01:22.7
17 142 Jiri Magal 1977 Czech Republic 41:57.3 + 01:41.7
18 138 Roy Meingast 1988 Germany 42:07.0 + 01:51.4
19 137 Dominik Volken 1988 Switzerland 42:23.8 + 02:08.2
20 111 Gianluca Cologna 1990 Switzerland 42:31.9 + 02:16.3
21 130 Domen Potocnik 1989 Slovenia 42:45.7 + 02:30.1
22 133 Candide Pralong 1990 Switzerland 42:53.8 + 02:38.2
23 129 Fabio Clementi 1990 Italy 42:54.4 + 02:38.8
24 143 Stefano Gardener 1990 Italy 42:58.0 + 02:42.4
25 117 Ales Razym 1986 Czech Republic 42:59.2 + 02:43.6
26 113 Yann Soubeyrand 1987 France 43:06.6 + 02:51.0
27 121 Valentin Mättig 1990 Germany 43:14.2 + 02:58.6
28 139 Jan Barton 1990 Czech Republic 43:15.8 + 03:00.2
29 118 Sylvan Ellefson 1987 USA 43:16.4 + 03:00.8
30 125 Gert Bachner 1990 Austria 43:19.0 + 03:03.4
31 146 Piet Heer 1990 Switzerland 43:30.1 + 03:14.5
32 103 Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA 43:34.6 + 03:19.0
33 145 Martin Egraz 1990 France 43:45.7 + 03:30.1
34 109 Anatoliy Romanov 1986 Russia 43:53.6 + 03:38.0
35 110 Aurelius Herburger 1990 Austria 44:03.0 + 03:47.4
36 150 Jan Srail 1990 Czech Republic 44:04.3 + 03:48.7
37 151 Jiri Horcicka 1990 Czech Republic 44:21.5 + 04:05.9
38 140 Viktor Romanov 1983 Russia 44:26.3 + 04:10.7
39 152 Johannes Dürr 1987 Austria 44:31.0 + 04:15.4
40 120 Harald Wurm 1984 Austria 44:32.9 + 04:17.3
41 159 Jan-Merlin Liederer 1988 Austria 44:40.0 + 04:24.4
42 147 Patrick Johnson 1989 USA 44:56.0 + 04:40.4
43 149 Dusan Augustinak 1990 Czech Republic 45:09.4 + 04:53.8
44 156 Vladislav Razym 1988 Czech Republic 45:09.6 + 04:54.0
45 136 Thomas Grader 1989 Austria 45:14.8 + 04:59.2
46 122 Gregor Kralj 1989 Slovenia 45:42.1 + 05:26.5
47 126 Tim Reynolds 1986 USA 45:46.9 + 05:31.3
48 153 Patrick O'Brien 1988 USA 46:16.5 + 06:00.9
49 127 Leif Orin Zimmermann 1983 USA 47:10.2 + 06:54.6
50 155 Dylan McGuffin 1988 USA 48:24.1 + 08:08.5
DNS 102 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria
DNS 104 Andy Kühne 1987 Germany
DNS 141 Ildar Safin 1987 Russia
DNS 144 Amel Scuk 1990 Slovenia
DNS 148 Bernhard Tritscher II 1990 Austria
DNS 157 Pavel Siulatov 1986 Russia
DNS 162 Kari Peters 1985 Luxembourg
DNS 163 Jakob Filipko 1988 Slovakia
DNF 135 Veselin Tsinzov 1986 Bulgaria
DNF 154 Anjan Gruber 1987 Austria
DNF 158 Philipp Bachl 1989 Austria
DNF 160 Ivan Burgov 1986 Bulgaria
DNF 161 Zoltan Tagscherer 1976 Hungary

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline 15 km C Handicap
Host Ramsau am Dachstein
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 13.Mar 2011
Calendar 2010/2011