Sign in Sign up

Rogla

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany 1:11:22.7 1:11:22.7
2 6 Mathias Wibault 1985 France 1:11:24.7 + 02.0
3 14 Valentin Mättig 1990 Germany 1:14:25.3 + 03:02.6
4 5 Ivan Perrillat Boiteux 1985 France 1:11:26.1 + 03.4
5 8 Phillip Marschall 1988 Germany 1:11:36.4 + 13.7
6 7 Fabrizio Clementi 1988 Italy 1:11:37.0 + 14.3
7 11 Adrien Mougel 1988 France 1:11:39.0 + 16.3
8 25 Martin Egraz 1990 France 1:11:39.3 + 16.6
9 2 Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany 1:11:41.0 + 18.3
10 4 Andreas Katz 1988 Germany 1:11:45.5 + 22.8
11 15 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 1:11:55.5 + 32.8
12 3 Luca Orlandi 1984 Italy 1:13:05.2 + 01:42.5
13 12 Marco Mühlematter 1982 Switzerland 1:13:13.8 + 01:51.1
14 17 Sylvan Ellefson 1987 USA 1:13:22.9 + 02:00.2
15 33 Dominik Volken 1988 Switzerland 1:13:39.9 + 02:17.2
16 36 Emilien Buisson 1987 France 1:14:00.6 + 02:37.9
17 29 Domen Potocnik 1989 Slovenia 1:14:01.2 + 02:38.5
18 18 Andy Gerstenberger 1988 Germany 1:14:07.2 + 02:44.5
19 21 Candide Pralong 1990 Switzerland 1:14:21.5 + 02:58.8
20 30 Baptiste Gros 1990 France 1:15:03.9 + 03:41.2
21 32 Bertrand Hamoumraoui 1990 France 1:15:09.2 + 03:46.5
22 24 Patrick Johnson 1989 USA 1:15:18.6 + 03:55.9
23 28 Stefano Gardener 1990 Italy 1:15:26.7 + 04:04.0
24 19 Ueli Schnider 1990 Switzerland 1:15:53.0 + 04:30.3
25 9 Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany 1:16:06.1 + 04:43.4
26 13 Leif Orin Zimmermann 1983 USA 1:16:06.6 + 04:43.9
27 26 Gianluca Cologna 1990 Switzerland 1:16:22.6 + 04:59.9
28 22 Tim Reynolds 1986 USA 1:16:32.2 + 05:09.5
29 27 Patrick O'Brien 1988 USA 1:16:32.6 + 05:09.9
30 34 Amel Scuk 1990 Slovenia 1:17:11.2 + 05:48.5
31 23 Roy Meingast 1988 Germany 1:18:07.8 + 06:45.1
32 37 Gregor Kralj 1989 Slovenia 1:19:12.3 + 07:49.6
33 39 Yann Soubeyrand 1987 France 1:19:20.1 + 07:57.4
34 31 Dylan McGuffin 1988 USA 1:20:16.2 + 08:53.5
35 40 Matija Rimahazi 1989 Slovenia 1:21:06.1 + 09:43.4
36 35 Jan Antolec 1990 Poland 1:21:59.4 + 10:36.7
37 43 Jure Cebasek 1984 Slovenia 1:22:28.0 + 11:05.3
38 41 Michal Wroblewski 1990 Poland 1:24:43.1 + 13:20.4
39 42 Aleksandar Milenkovic 1967 Serbia 1:24:48.6 + 13:25.9
DNS 16 Bastien Poirrer 1988 France
DNF 10 Benoit-Gilles Dufourd 1984 France
DNF 20 Veselin Tsinzov 1986 Bulgaria
DNF 38 Ivan Burgov 1986 Bulgaria

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline 30 km F Mass Start
Host Rogla
Nation Slovenia
Date Sunday 6.Mar 2011
Calendar 2010/2011