Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Stage Race - Alpen Cup Mini Tour
Cross-Country, Alpen Cup, Sunday 20.Feb 2011, FIS
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
-
Kühne
Andy
1987
Germany
1:16:11.3
2
-
Bing
Thomas
1990
Germany
+ 14.8
3
-
Wibault
Mathias
1985
France
+ 17.0
4
-
Clementi
Fabrizio
1988
Italy
+ 19.3
5
-
Perrillat Boiteux
Ivan
1985
France
+ 19.9
6
-
Orlandi
Luca
1984
Italy
+ 20.6
7
-
Jonnier
Emmanuel
1975
France
+ 23.0
8
-
Fischer
Remo
1981
Switzerland
+ 28.6
9
-
Bögl
Lucas
1990
Germany
+ 35.1
10
-
Katz
Andreas
1988
Germany
+ 52.2
11
-
Razym
Ales
1986
Czechia
+ 01:01.9
12
-
Mougel
Adrien
1988
France
+ 01:04.7
13
-
Gerstenberger
Andy
1988
Germany
+ 01:08.2
14
-
Horyna
Ondrej
1987
Czechia
+ 01:27.8
15
-
Marschall
Phillip
1988
Germany
+ 01:43.0
16
-
Volken
Dominik
1988
Switzerland
+ 02:14.1
17
-
Soubeyrand
Yann
1987
France
+ 02:23.6
18
-
McMurtry
Brent
1986
Canada
+ 02:29.4
19
-
Meingast
Roy
1988
Germany
+ 02:29.6
20
-
Deschamps
Louis
1987
France
+ 02:33.6
21
-
Ruiz
Diego
1977
Spain
+ 02:40.5
22
-
Egraz
Martin
1990
France
+ 02:45.2
23
-
Gardener
Stefano
1990
Italy
+ 02:58.0
24
-
Horcicka
Jiri
1990
Czechia
+ 03:02.3
25
-
Quemere
Tao
1990
France
+ 03:14.7
26
-
Ozerskiy
Dmitriy
1990
Russia
+ 03:15.2
27
-
McKeever
Brian
1979
Canada
+ 03:16.3
28
-
Hamoumraoui
Bertrand
1990
France
+ 03:18.3
29
-
Grader
Thomas
1989
Austria
+ 03:24.1
30
-
Schnetzer
Michael
1990
Germany
+ 03:28.2
31
-
Pralong
Candide
1990
Switzerland
+ 03:28.9
32
-
Buisson
Emilien
1987
France
+ 03:36.5
33
-
Schnider
Ueli
1990
Switzerland
+ 03:37.6
34
-
Molliet
Clement
1989
France
+ 03:51.3
35
-
Gismondi
Matteo
1990
Italy
+ 03:52.8
36
-
Hediger
Jovian
1990
Switzerland
+ 04:07.4
37
-
Inniger
Mathias
1988
Switzerland
+ 04:22.8
38
-
Khnygin
Alexander
1990
Russia
+ 04:34.9
39
-
Furger
Roman
1990
Switzerland
+ 04:36.9
40
-
Vuillermoz
Richard
1986
Italy
+ 04:39.4
41
-
Rojo
Ioseba
1988
Spain
+ 04:39.9
42
-
Nizzi
Enrico
1990
Italy
+ 04:52.9
43
-
Kralj
Gregor
1989
Slovenia
+ 05:00.2
44
-
Heer
Piet
1990
Switzerland
+ 05:03.8
45
-
Devjatiarov
Valentin
1988
Russia
+ 05:16.2
46
-
Herburger
Aurelius
1990
Austria
+ 05:20.7
47
-
Cologna
Gianluca
1990
Switzerland
+ 05:30.4
48
-
Bouchet
Martin
1988
France
+ 05:31.5
49
-
Buttin
Bastien
1989
France
+ 06:27.3
50
-
Scuk
Amel
1990
Slovenia
+ 06:33.3
51
-
Rojo
Imanol
1990
Spain
+ 07:06.8
52
-
Bär
Bernhard
1990
Austria
+ 07:55.4
53
-
Jaun
Pascal
1989
Switzerland
+ 09:38.5
54
-
Murray
Ian
1978
Canada
+ 10:44.7
55
-
Kläsi
Tobias
1990
Switzerland
+ 14:15.3
DNF
-
Duvillard
Robin
1983
France
DNF
-
Pinter
Jürgen
1979
Austria
DNF
-
Gruber
Anjan
1987
Austria
DNF
-
Weitgasser
Lukas
1988
Austria
DNF
-
Bachl
Philipp
1989
Austria
DNF
-
Simenc
Matej
1990
Slovenia
DNF
-
Sorin
Egor
1985
Russia
DNF
-
Roche
Tanguy
1984
France
DNF
-
Richard
Etienne
1990
Canada
DNF
-
Gros
Baptiste
1990
France
DNF
-
Consagra
Claudio
1987
Italy