Sign in Sign up

Ruka - Kuusamo

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 88 Anders Aukland 1972 Norway 37:35.4 37:35.4
2 77 Jens Arne Svartedal 1976 Norway 37:43.9 + 08.5
3 83 Anders Södergren 1977 Sweden 37:45.3 + 09.9
4 74 Andrus Veerpalu 1971 Estonia 37:45.6 + 10.2
5 75 Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany 37:47.0 + 11.6
6 47 Nikolay Pankratov 1982 Russia 37:49.9 + 14.5
7 82 Frode Estil 1972 Norway 37:52.2 + 16.8
8 27 Valerio Checchi 1980 Italy 37:55.5 + 20.1
9 90 Mathias Fredriksson 1973 Sweden 37:57.9 + 22.5
10 73 Rene Sommerfeldt 1974 Germany 37:59.7 + 24.3
11 87 Axel Teichmann 1979 Germany 38:01.4 + 26.0
12 70 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 38:04.1 + 28.7
13 49 Martin Bajcicak 1976 Slovakia 38:05.3 + 29.9
14 30 Andrei Noutrikhin 1973 Russia 38:06.2 + 30.8
15 51 Bruno Carrara 1977 Italy 38:08.4 + 33.0
16 85 Vassili Rotchev 1980 Russia 38:09.4 + 34.0
17 81 Jaak Mae 1972 Estonia 38:12.8 + 37.4
18 54 Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia 38:15.3 + 39.9
19 79 Thobias Fredriksson 1975 Sweden 38:16.5 + 41.1
20 44 Kris Freeman 1980 USA 38:19.1 + 43.7
21 58 Mikhail Ivanov 1977 Russia 38:21.6 + 46.2
22 71 Andreas Schlütter 1972 Germany 38:21.8 + 46.4
23 72 Pietro Piller Cottrer 1974 Italy 38:22.6 + 47.2
24 89 Jens Filbrich 1979 Germany 38:27.7 + 52.3
25 17 Dmitri Ossinkin 1978 Russia 38:28.4 + 53.0
26 65 Tore Bjonviken 1975 Norway 38:30.5 + 55.1
27 29 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 38:34.4 + 59.0
28 24 Christian Stebler 1981 Switzerland 38:36.8 + 01:01.4
29 52 Reto Burgermeister 1975 Switzerland 38:37.4 + 01:02.0
30 86 Ivan Batory 1975 Slovakia 38:37.7 + 01:02.3
31 91 Fulvio Valbusa 1969 Italy 38:39.2 + 01:03.8
32 60 Sami Repo 1971 Finland 38:39.3 + 01:03.9
33 84 Kristen Skjeldal 1967 Norway 38:39.9 + 01:04.5
34 42 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan 38:40.8 + 01:05.4
35 35 Shunsuke Komamura 1979 Japan 38:45.1 + 01:09.7
36 67 Vincent Vittoz 1975 France 38:45.6 + 01:10.2
37 23 Olli Ohtonen 1979 Finland 38:49.9 + 01:14.5
38 38 Vladimir Vilissov 1976 Russia 38:50.4 + 01:15.0
39 10 Keijo Kurttila 1975 Finland 38:54.6 + 01:19.2
40 33 Geir Ludvig Aasen Ouren 1974 Norway 38:57.7 + 01:22.3
41 63 Tero Similä 1980 Finland 38:57.8 + 01:22.4
42 22 Victor Revin 1975 Russia 39:00.5 + 01:25.1
43 20 Cristian Saracco 1976 Italy 39:01.2 + 01:25.8
44 39 Jari Isometsä 1968 Finland 39:01.8 + 01:26.4
45 92 Odd-Bjørn Hjelmeset 1971 Norway 39:02.5 + 01:27.1
46 46 Andrey Golovko 1980 Kazakhstan 39:04.7 + 01:29.3
47 9 Juha Morko 1975 Finland 39:05.2 + 01:29.8
48 68 Martin Koukal 1978 Czech Republic 39:05.5 + 01:30.1
49 14 Dmitry Eremenko 1980 Kazakhstan 39:05.6 + 01:30.2
50 56 Kuisma Taipale 1970 Finland 39:07.5 + 01:32.1
51 59 Roman Leybyuk 1977 Ukraine 39:07.9 + 01:32.5
52 28 Hiroyuki Imai 1970 Japan 39:09.5 + 01:34.1
53 43 Vasja Rupnik 1977 Slovenia 39:10.0 + 01:34.6
54 80 Håvard Bjerkeli 1977 Norway 39:10.5 + 01:35.1
55 78 Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic 39:12.3 + 01:36.9
56 11 Ari Palolahti 1968 Finland 39:13.3 + 01:37.9
57 76 Jörgen Brink 1974 Sweden 39:16.7 + 01:41.3
58 12 Veli Pekka Kurunmäki 1980 Finland 39:18.2 + 01:42.8
59 55 Raul Olle 1968 Estonia 39:24.6 + 01:49.2
60 31 Beat Koch 1972 Switzerland 39:26.5 + 01:51.1
61 25 Pierluigi Costantin 1971 Italy 39:32.6 + 01:57.2
61 48 Maxim Odnodvortsev 1980 Kazakhstan 39:32.6 + 01:57.2
63 64 Freddy Schwienbacher 1975 Italy 39:33.5 + 01:58.1
64 69 Lauri Pyykönen 1978 Finland 39:35.5 + 02:00.1
65 6 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 39:37.1 + 02:01.7
66 61 Yuichi Onda 1980 Japan 39:42.9 + 02:07.5
67 40 Milan Sperl 1980 Czech Republic 39:43.0 + 02:07.6
68 3 Johan Enlund 1982 Finland 39:46.2 + 02:10.8
69 57 Priit Narusk 1977 Estonia 39:51.6 + 02:16.2
70 66 Jiri Magal 1977 Czech Republic 39:55.6 + 02:20.2
71 18 Jani Peltotalo 1976 Finland 39:56.0 + 02:20.6
72 16 Lars Flora 1978 USA 39:58.9 + 02:23.5
73 62 Katsuhito Ebisawa 1972 Japan 40:02.2 + 02:26.8
74 37 Carl Swenson 1970 USA 40:05.3 + 02:29.9
75 15 Osamu Yamagishi 1979 Japan 40:06.8 + 02:31.4
76 19 Erkki Jallai 1981 Estonia 40:06.9 + 02:31.5
77 34 Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia 40:09.0 + 02:33.6
78 26 Christophe Perrillat-Collomb 1979 France 40:17.1 + 02:41.7
79 2 Jukka Salo 1977 Finland 40:17.2 + 02:41.8
80 7 Jukka Pekkala 1976 Finland 40:19.5 + 02:44.1
81 13 Jouni Ratilainen 1977 Finland 40:27.1 + 02:51.7
82 4 Jukka-Pekka Mäntylä 1975 Finland 40:29.0 + 02:53.6
83 50 Janusz Krezelok 1974 Poland 40:33.6 + 02:58.2
84 8 Ronnie Emet 1977 Finland 40:37.1 + 03:01.7
85 32 Vladimir Olschanski 1976 Ukraine 40:44.8 + 03:09.4
86 53 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 40:54.9 + 03:19.5
87 36 Gennadiy Nikon 1975 Ukraine 40:56.9 + 03:21.5
88 1 Jari Kalliokoski 1974 Finland 41:01.7 + 03:26.3
89 45 Mikhail Gumenyak 1980 Ukraine 41:05.8 + 03:30.4
90 5 Kusti Kittilä 1981 Finland 41:09.0 + 03:33.6
91 41 Maciej Kreczmer 1981 Poland 41:28.7 + 03:53.3
92 21 Benoit Chauvet 1981 France 41:50.8 + 04:15.4

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 15 km C
Host Ruka - Kuusamo
Nation Finland
Date Friday 28.Nov 2003
Calendar 2003/2004